Wednesday 2nd February 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Shepparton – Wednesday 2nd February 2011

Race No. 1Finer Fruits (bitches) Ht103:32PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormTrainer

1REYNARD’S HONOUR46452N G Burns (Rushworth)
2CRAZY LANE342R T Hennessy (Jacana)
3LADY FIREBALL2734G M Campbell (Peechelba)
4WELSH ROSE38762K Ferguson (Murchison)
5PITSTOP MAGIC75445J R Donaldson (Euroa)
6MELODY3484M Aiken (Wattle Glen)
7SEATTLE SIYAN34647A J Ferguson (Girgarre)
8PEARLS OF WISDOM54873D W Haffenden (Crowlands)
9BLOSS’S BRIANNA387A R Mills (Tooradin)
10ELECTRIC MARY62688M J Hehir (Rosanna East)
Race No. 2Finer Fruits (bitches) Ht203:51PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CODY’S PRIDE47737J L Mccallum (Craigieburn)
2MADDY SUPREME74775D F Braun (Melton)
3LIL MISS FANTASY58P J Smith (Sunbury)
4MISS BRAYSHAW75876M Aiken (Wattle Glen)
5MY MUSE55788T R Shovan (Healesville)
6HAYLEY BAYLEY4834B J Crouch (Meadow Heights)
7BURRAWONGA BREE65786J Birthisel (Yarrawonga)
8LIKA LYNX83537P M Boots (Merrigum)
9VALLETTA GRACET4576J F Nicholls (Melton West)
10BLOSS’S BRIANNA387A R Mills (Tooradin)
Race No. 3Neatline Homes04:12PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MYA STARLING17386L F Strauss (Maiden Gully)
2OUTER LIMITS4531K L Wright (Harston)
3SALANDER68755A B Grimmond (Benalla)
4TREVI’S IMAGE46123A F Osborne (Goorambat)
5LORD LOUD MOUTH16M A Strahan (Brunswick West)
6LONELY DELIGHT17275P J Clark (Wangaratta)
7GUNNAMAC86865J Mcfarlane (Hillside)
8FOLLOW MY DAD37742C M Davis (Murrabit)
9ST. LEONARDS JET76466P R Lambert (Melton)
10DEVIL’S DILEMMA74478S L Thomas (Sandon)
Race No. 4Topcat Video Productions04:31PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MAD SHIRL47337D F Braun (Melton)
2WHERE’S DIPPER57331T Salpigtidis (Plenty)
3MEAH78256T D Harvey (Murchison)
4BYGONE ROMEO6325TG Lemin (Axedale)
5STYLISH WARRIOR1561FR E Gilmore (Arcadia)
6OVERTURE JESSIE53265N R Tait (Wangaratta)
7ABOVE THE LAW47337S E Stefanos (Longwood)
8COOPER’S DELIGHT38342P J Clark (Wangaratta)
9TZAR’S GIRL75444J L Mccallum (Craigieburn)
10OTHER BROTHER62467J Reddoch (Healesville)
Race No. 5Greyhound Adoption Program04:52PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HENDO21614B I Hiscock (Long Gully)
2TAT SURPRISE57146D L Warburton (Tatura)
3MAJOR NOVA73673C Russell (Kyabram)
4FROMARGE28657T D Harvey (Murchison)
5GOLDEN GREEK16655J R Donaldson (Euroa)
6CEE RIOLI77581N R Tait (Wangaratta)
7LUVIA LAD41752G Couldridge (Newstead)
8JUDDA’S MEMORY41417K L Wright (Harston)
9CROWN POKER22777J Reddoch (Healesville)
10SALLY DE VITA88768M W Davis (Altona Green)
Race No. 6Jade Media Photography05:11PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HOTLINE LASS65828B Ender (St Albans)
2MR. STREET WISE36877K J Eyles (Murchison)
3TIZZA FLYER32244B Ender (St Albans)
4C’MON NOSEY33768H Mcadam (Pyalong)
5MISS MINI DOZER72144J Reddoch (Healesville)
6PHIL’S PHANTOM22422B Ender (St Albans)
7UNREAL FLASH82343A B Thurston (Lemnos)
8STYLISH RUBY65341R E Gilmore (Arcadia)
9ZEALOUS35223J W Reddoch (Healesville)
10JIMMY ELITE63146B Ender (St Albans)
Race No. 7Greater Shepparton05:32PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormTrainer

1EVENT HORIZON67423K A Walker (Henty)
2LISBON TOMATO62514G Couldridge (Newstead)
3PURE BITTER56478A M Rocke (Broadford)
4WALLY’S ELITE76832G M Campbell (Peechelba)
5ROYAL CONTESSA78634S E Stefanos (Longwood)
6REBEL GIRL71176C Newman (Chiltern)
7NIKITA SUNRISE26571T B Smart (Mooroopna)
8MISTER AUSTIN34611T R Shovan (Healesville)
9BIG WANALTA25115B J Martell (Tallangatta)
10DINGO85662B Ender (St Albans)
Race No. 8Rapidvite Solutions05:51PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TEXAPHIRE17841G M Campbell (Peechelba)
2SASSI JAY76356D L Jarvis (Heathcote)
3FAWN HYDE53834J R Donaldson (Euroa)
4BJORKMAN42676J W Reddoch (Healesville)
5BURRAWONGA JOY31115J Birthisel (Yarrawonga)
6SON OF LORIAN13764J L Mccallum (Craigieburn)
7BLACK VANADIUM41857H A Wetzels (Seymour)
8BOOTMAKER32756G R Hayward (Shepparton)
9LA BELLE SAL41325R J Strauss (Maiden Gully)
10ELECTRIC COWBOY72236B E Finn (Grovedale)
Race No. 9Www.shepparton.org.au06:11PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PANTHEON17258D M Walker (Henty)
2WHERE’S JACKO37183B Ender (St Albans)
3WIPE OFF FIVE86268P M Boots (Merrigum)
4RIVER ROAD LASS66433T R Shovan (Healesville)
5DEALER’S CHOICE41862L Forte (Campbellfield)
6RYAN’S SOX68573R E Gilmore (Arcadia)
7SILENT66877J W Anderson (Wahring)
8BUNNY THUNDER58237N R Tait (Wangaratta)
9WHAT AN IMPACT65436S E Stefanos (Longwood)
10MEGAN DELIGHT56615P J Clark (Wangaratta)
Race No. 10Shepparton Retravision06:32PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ABSOLUTE BOND64331N R Tait (Wangaratta)
2BILLI MAGPIE34618W Hand (Wagga)
3MISS MEEHAN66674G A Bahen (Tallygaroopna)
4TASSIE TOMATO1P E White (Katamatite)
5LETHAL SURF57777L J Condon (Melton West)
6ALL INN ANGUS63167G J Glass (Kyabram)
7HILLDENE HOPE31374S Hooke (Huntly)
8KALIMNA FORCE55271R O Sharples (Murchison)
9RAGING POWER47778H A Wetzels (Seymour)
10HUNCH BLACK76734N R Tait (Wangaratta)
Race No. 11Anstice Quality Racing Meat06:49PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LOUPE MOON51578J Formosa (Heathcote)
2TAZZIE GAZZIE533T3S E Stefanos (Longwood)
3LOVE OF PARIS16465A M Rocke (Broadford)
4CASSIE’S PEDRO78848T R Shovan (Healesville)
5MISS MOLLY MAC268P8J Mcfarlane (Hillside)
6KAT BURGLER36721L K Bahler (Darraweit Guim)
7ACE’S DELIGHT66436P J Clark (Wangaratta)
8NORTHERN NICK36824N R Tait (Wangaratta)
9LILY QUIST13634M Lanyon (Sunbury)
10BRIANNEN LEE13788R W Marriner (Lalor)
Race No. 12Silver Eagle Outfitters07:05PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FIRE LORD16767J Formosa (Heathcote)
2PURE ARTEMIS155TFS Hooke (Huntly)
3EXTREME TRUST2187FP Little (Yarrawonga)
4BOOM’S BABE88542D J Dunn (Howlong)
5BUZZ83558B I Hiscock (Long Gully)
6DON’T JINX ME87687L J Condon (Melton West)
7RED ROYAL22343N R Tait (Wangaratta)
8CHARLES ROB67786W N Robertson (Barnawartha)
9EVIL TWIST48413W Hand (Wagga)
10PIPELINE43567B R Parker (Tatura)