Sunday, 12 April 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Sunday, 12 April 2015

Race No. 1Mel’s Kitchen5:51 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUBBLE HEAD [M]4636FSHB Sands (Narre Warren)
2FEAR ME ROAR [M]63887NBTT Whitford (Sale)
3HOT AS LEE [M]76857NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
4DEMON PUZZLE [M]76262NBTB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
5RAVISHING RUFUS [M]87536FSHK Mitchell (Lara)
6DIGGINS [M]68765FSTDK Smale (Meeniyan)
7CALIFORNA LEVO [M]8227NBTG Dalton (Hazelwood North)
8BURNSY’S SUE [M]34NBTP Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
9RENEE BOUCHEAU [M]Res.55224NBTW Craig (Koo Wee Rup)
10KEMOSABE [M]Res.76NBTK Podmore (Wagga Wagga)
Race No. 2Murphy’s Greyhound Complex6:09 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOOVALACKY [M]35556NBTT Whitford (Sale)
2GAELIC EMERALD [M]56774FSTDW Ferguson (Trafalgar)
3RAGTIME JAYMEE [M]74255NBTD Rose (Cowwarr)
4SPEDITO (TAS)[M]42FSHG Graham (Woodleigh)
5LIGHT FEATHERS [M]73557NBTD Beasley (Mount Cottrell)
6RUNNIN’ HOT [M]3257NBTT Allen (Darnum)
7GAELIC DANCER [M]47644FSTDW Ferguson (Trafalgar)
8PEROXIDE BOB [M]43524NBTS Eustace (Athlone)
9BEL AIR SPICE [M]Res.257FSTDP Smith (Pascoe Vale South)
10WILLOWBROOKE [M]Res.58FSTDG Dalton (Hazelwood North)
Race No. 3Australian Quality Pet Foods6:34 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASTON DIEGO (SA)[M]43FSHB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
2EXQUISITE LAD [M]24FSHD Agius (Rosedale)
3EVERY CLOUD [M]3736NBTJ Atkinson (Traralgon)
4BOBBY CASH [M]44FSTDP Ellul (Noble Park North)
5COSMIC DOLLY (SA)[M]46645FSTDL Fulford (Nuntin)
6ELITE RUNNER [M]34347NBTG Tuck (Pakenham)
7PERRY WHITE [M]66537NBTG Bartlett (Tenby Point)
8COSMIC SHIRAZ (NSW)[M]175NBTH Colpoys (Bass)
9LIFE MEMBER [M]Res.47FSHD Hill (Traralgon)
10UNO RAE [M]Res.83744NBTG Biggins (Glengarry)
Race No. 4Moreland’s Meats6:54 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 7 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PUZZLE ‘EM [7]38257NBTK Mitchell (Lara)
2BUCKLE UP VICKI (TAS)[7]6263123.16(8)T Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
3STAR SHAKER (NSW)[7]8884123.39(5)C Fulford (Maffra)
4BANDIT BRAD [7]8821523.48(1)V Sultana (Newborough)
5DOMESTIC GIRL [7]337T1FSHT Sharp (Melton West)
6AZPILICUETA (NSW)[7]22434FSHK Pitt (Devon Meadows)
7DAN OVERBOARD [7]88T75FSHL Fulford (Nuntin)
8SNOW GYPSY [7]141323.17(1)P Brown (Loch)
9SPANKY’S THUNDER (NSW)[7]Res.43325NBTE Lieshout (Drouin West)
10TOORADALE [7]Res.6256623.30(7)M Justice (Five Ways)
Race No. 5Endeavour Locksmiths7:14 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 6 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUR MISS PENNY [6]6617226.67(1)J Imlach (Pearcedale)
2DR. TIMOTHY [6]71627NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
3BLACK ARORA [6]6786726.32(2)I Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills)
4TINA LEE (NSW)[6]74743NBTA Galea (Sunshine North)
5JUNGLE JANE [6]5218126.31(8)D Rhodes (Heyfield)
6HIPPY JET [6]73178NBTT Whitford (Sale)
7MAKE THAT CALL [6]7747126.69(1)G Bartlett (Tenby Point)
8LATE ONE NIGHT [6]74733NBTW Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
9DR. BUFFY [6]Res.7F546NBTJ Gill (Darriman)
Race No. 6Top Run Images7:34 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WOLFBANE MCCABE (QLD)[5]74276NBTP Romagnino (Moe)
2LONE SURVIVOR [5]7465126.62(2)D Bottrell (Belgrave)
3LORD DIAMOND [5]18332FSHD Coleman (Lara)
4ELLIE DUNBAR [5]6757526.59(8)T Whitford (Sale)
5SUPER MIF [5]8264526.40(1)S Mifsud (Hernes Oak)
6PRECIOUS PINK [5]77457NBTT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
7SMASH IT [5]8344826.49(8)R Romyn (Newborough)
8SEE YOU WIN [5]1851426.31(6)D Fasoli (Heyfield)
9CLARETOWN TEX [5]Res.67486NBTT Sharp (Melton West)
10DAINTREE MUSTANG [5]Res.88658NBTP Pollutro (Morwell)
Race No. 7Wwr Sawdust7:58 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 7 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK ALABAR [7]4532126.43(4)G Tatti (Devon Meadows)
2ELITE LUCY (NSW)[7]68772NBTL Mitchell (Lara)
3CUT LOOSE MAX [7]14572NBTG Howell (Pearcedale)
4NIKITA’S NITRO [7]24772NBTT Kennedy-harris (Somerville)
5DR. ROBBIE [7]58873NBTJ Gill (Darriman)
6SLIPAWAY SIMBA [7]74333FSHK Quinn (Cundare)
7DR. NEDDIE [7]83413NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
8SUEDON BELLE [7]5141326.75(7)D Rhodes (Heyfield)
9BERNMAR PAULINE [7]Res.66777NBTP Borradale (Rosedale)
10ROCKY GIBRALTAR [7]Res.18546NBTB Harper (Seaspray)
Race No. 8Top Cat Video8:18 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COWBOY JURY (SA)[5]37518FSHJ Fothergill (Heathcote)
2ALL INN TROY [5]76773NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
3WALLY MATUSZEK [5]3152426.41(6)N Walsh (Tullamarine)
4DAINTREE SUGAR [5]68458NBTP Pollutro (Morwell)
5CHARLOTTE BELLE [5]6566726.12(1)G Tatti (Devon Meadows)
6ALMOST HUMAN [5]54622NBTG Howell (Pearcedale)
7BERNMAR PETE [5]4734526.15(3)P Borradale (Rosedale)
8OUTER TIME [5]2658626.22(2)C Haigh (Crossover)
9HAVE A TINNIE [5]Res.7861426.24(3)M Justice (Five Ways)
10SAMMY THE FOSS (NSW)[5]Res.8564626.24(2)P Wilson (Hastings)
Race No. 9Tabrewards.com.au8:40 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DELTA QUEEN [5]7872222.83(3)R Mcrae (Junction Village)
2GOLDEN MELENI [5]5148822.93(1)M Grindley (Gladysdale)
3SUAVE ODESSA (NSW)[5]63437FSHJ Fothergill (Heathcote)
4GIMME BUTTERFLYS [5]1873323.03(1)J Fothergill (Heathcote)
5WHERE’S NEO [5]7853423.02(1)T Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
6ELITE STRESS [5]42731NBTN Carthew (Newcomb)
7CITIZEN JANE [5]1313622.97(3)C Haigh (Crossover)
8BUCKLE UP LOUIS (TAS)[5]5673622.70(3)T Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
9MECHATRONIC [5]Res.78357FSTDD Coleman (Lara)
10SURF JESTER (QLD)[5]Res.71585NBTJ Gill (Darriman)
Race No. 10Longwarry Hotel8:57 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 6 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAGTIME LUCY [6]21867NBTD Rose (Cowwarr)
2CUSTOM FITTED [6]61716FSHN Tapp (Narre Warren)
3SCHERRI LEE LASS [6]681F823.08(1)P Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup)
4LACKA DETAIL [6]54536NBTK Mitchell (Lara)
5SENOR VEE BEE [6]22218NBTV Borg (Hoppers Crossing)
6RULLA RONALDO (TAS)[6]4457422.88(2)T Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
7FUTURIST (QLD)[6]5638522.97(1)P Krasnaborodkin (Noble Park)
8HYMIE (QLD)[6]48487FSTDT Whitford (Sale)
9RED FLYNN (QLD)[6]Res.71455NBTE Mccormack (Burwood East)
Race No. 11Www.hotdogs.com.au9:19 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KALLARA TIPENE [5]1756622.81(6)S Colpoys (Warneet)
2TSUNAMI JOE [5]8846823.16(6)D Williamson (Moe)
3VIV TUDOR [5]44556FSHN Parsons (Carrum Downs)
4BROOKLYN CRUISER [5]8788722.81(3)V Sultana (Newborough)
5WAKEUP WEDNESDAY [5]4446722.68(8)P Craig (Langwarrin)
6RIPPLEBROOK AL [5]4776523.02(1)D Hill (Traralgon)
7HERODIUM [5]71525NBTN Walsh (Tullamarine)
8OUR BLUE EARNER [5]58682NBTD Jones (Devon Meadows)
9MR. TEE [5]Res.1724622.97(8)E Lieshout (Drouin West)
10TINY BIT LEFT (NSW)[5]Res.13156FSHD Coleman (Lara)
Race No. 12Watch Grvextra On Youtube9:38 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BASHIR [5]23511FSHR Lyfield (Lang Lang)
2WON WRON FLYER [5]3844523.19(8)P Pollutro (Morwell)
3NORTHERN EMMA [5]6445522.95(5)I Dann (Whitelaw)
4MISS CLOUD NINE [5]43826NBTL Mitchell (Lara)
5BLACK SAMSARA [5]4721822.93(4)G Tatti (Devon Meadows)
6OOPS (TAS)[5]28246NBTD Coleman (Lara)
7DREAMING ANNIE [5]76467NBTK Mitchell (Lara)
8STYLISH DANCER [5]3477422.99(1)C Spiteri (Morwell)
9TRENT TWOGOOD [5]Res.15768FSHR Moles (Neerim East)
10ZIPITY DO DAH [5]Res.5656523.15(3)P Burns (Koo Wee Rup)