Thursday, 12 November 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For – Thursday, 12 November 2015

Race No. 1Endeavour Locksmiths (275+ Rank)2:25 PM ( time)
Grade 7 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PACIFIC IMPULSE [7]66117NBTF Bickerton (Pearcedale)
2CINQUEDEA (QLD)[7]17826NBTI Dann (Whitelaw)
3DAINTREE RHUMBA [7]16267FSTDR Whitford (Yarram)
4COOLAN GIRL [7]36378NBTI Dann (Whitelaw)
5MOHAWK MAKO [7]62344NBTP Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
6SMASHING CANS [7]22156NBTK Sweeney (Gladysdale)
7UVALDE [7]3284623.09(3)A Wood (Nambrok)
8DR. NELLY [7]75437NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
9BURNSY’S SUE [7]Res.8858423.84(2)P Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
10RIVERSIDE SHAZ [7]Res.6447623.33(7)R Little (Mt Eliza)
Race No. 2Morelands Meats (275+ Rank)2:42 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRANSKEI CHIEF [7]43641FSHT Whitford (Sale)
2DESPERATE DRIVER [7]44176FSHL Weeks (Tyabb)
3BLUE MARMION [7]34715FSHT Churchill (Allambee)
4NITRO NEDDIE [7]84638NBTF Vassallo (Doveton)
5RIBACOLA [7]51278NBTP Ellul (Noble Park North)
6JONI SUNSET ()[7]41444FSTDN Parsons (Carrum Downs)
7DESSIE WALNUT [7]28431NBTL Davis (Yarram)
8DR. BODACIOUS [7]5733126.31(7)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
9GAS A LIGHT [7]Res.3516626.75(8)W Dawes (Moe)
10ATARI FLASH [7]Res.87177NBTB Sonneman (Warragul)
Race No. 3Top Run Images (275+ Rank)3:00 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SEVEN GALLONS [7]8563323.49(3)M Busuttil (Kilmany)
2CASH YOU LATTE [7]68846FSTDM Mason (Congupna)
3SHOOTER’S CLASS [7]1757223.41(2)P Trim (Devon Meadows)
4TEKKI HAIL [7]2431423.24(7)D Crawford (Pearcedale)
5MAGIC GOLD (NSW)[7]64755FSHB Jacobs (Carisbrook)
6OSCAR BEAM [7]4344122.75(4)B Albert ( North)
7MACHIKO [7]4767723.27(1)R Busuttil (Kilmany)
8PACIFIC GEM [7]6843523.05(7)U Bickerton (Pearcedale)
9BURNSY’S SUE [7]Res.8858423.84(2)P Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
10DUSTY’S GIRL [7]Res.7417723.13(4)M Campbell (Longwarry)
Race No. 4Mel’s Kitchen (275+ Rank)3:17 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CASTLE’S MEMORY (NSW)[7]7534126.29(4)C Paez (Athlone)
2CHILI DELIGHT [7]28262FSTDP Trim (Devon Meadows)
3MYSTIC CLOUD [7]37774NBTS Hastie (Bass)
4FLASH GUN [7]84347NBTM Schmidt (Devon Meadows)
5BLUEHAWK SUN [7]6T38126.76(3)C Mizzi (Cranbourne)
6PLAY WITH MAGIC (NSW)[7]7425526.62(7)T Curtain (Cranbourne South)
7BARROOM EXPRESS [7]62338NBTG Burke (Hazelwood North)
8WATCH THIS SPACE (NSW)[7]7538626.82(3)D Churchill (Allambee)
9LYLEY LASS [7]Res.76615NBTI Bindley (Wonthaggi)
10YARRAMUNDI JAX (SA)[7]Res.84573FSTDC Paez (Athlone)
Race No. 5Topcat Video (275+ Rank)3:34 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIDNIGHT TIMMY [6]1356526.20(5)I Hastie (Bass)
2ANOTHER MAN [6]55155NBTJ Interligi (Dandenong North)
3ANNABOW [6]65357FSHN Baker (Woollert)
4REDFERN [6]33576FSHM Mason (Congupna)
5DROMORE’S OPAL [6]8165526.21(4)F Alister (Cranbourne South)
6DR. BROWNIE [6]5786526.38(8)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
7OUR MISS NITRO [6]5762426.51(4)G Hall (Yarragon)
8RENBERG [6]5747626.37(8)J Clay (Lang Lang)
9DR. SHIKI [6]Res.6458726.28(2)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
10DR. TIMOTHY [6]Res.53464NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 6Longwarry Hotel (275+ Rank)3:54 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DARK AVENGER [5]45846NBTY Andrews (Cranbourne North)
2SHE’S EXCITING [5]7752126.62(3)J Brooks (Longwarry)
3THUNDEROUS NIGHT [5]86257FSTDF Meyer (Maryborough)
4MISS TRICKY [5]28814FSHD Hay (Maffra)
5ROZEHILL LUCY [5]38478NBTL Lacy (Noble Park)
6PRINCE NANDO [5]5832426.76(1)A Gringhuis (Ripplebrook)
7EXPLOSIVE SKY [5]5577526.29(1)M Campbell (Longwarry)
8TEKKI TINKER [5]3784626.58(7)E Borg (Keysborough)
9DR. SAMSON [5]Res.41F84NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 7Murhy’s Greyhound Complex (275+ Rank)4:14 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLINGSTEEN [5]84675NBTF Meyer (Maryborough)
2COUP D’ETAT [5]68167NBTB Buchanan (Sunday Creek)
3STARZAR DIAMONDS [5]42888NBTJ Condon (Devon Meadows)
4DR. PETER [5]6577722.91(6)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
5SURF JESTER (QLD)[5]78866NBTJ Gill (Darriman)
6CHLOE’S HAND [5]3875622.78(2)D Dean (Nyora)
7COWBOY JURY (SA)[5]37623FSTDJ Fothergill (Heathcote)
8ALDERLEY RIOT (NSW)[5]36766NBTB Albert (Cranbourne North)
9SMASH IT [5]Res.3774523.10(4)R Romyn (Newborough)
Race No. 8Wwr Sawdust (275+ Rank)4:34 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALL FOR NOTHING [5]82438NBTB Menzel (Hoppers Crossing)
2WILLOWVALE HAWK (NSW)[5]11557NBTH Mcadam (Diamond Creek)
3DAGWOOD [5]7422326.85(7)L Davis (Yarram)
4AMAROO MY GIRL [5]5735425.98(8)C Schembri (Moe South)
5JULES NORRIS (QLD)[5]72647NBTJ Gill (Darriman)
6SPEEDIE [5]6388226.19(4)P Kelly (Longwarry North)
7COSMIC SHEZ (NSW)[5]48733FSHJ Fothergill (Heathcote)
8NELIEL BALE (NSW)[5]77712FSTDJ Fothergill (Heathcote)
9DR. SAMSON [5]Res.41F84NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 9Tab Rewards (275+ Rank)4:54 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELSWYK GAL [6]35614NBTC Busuttil (Kilmany)
2GROOVER GROOVER [6]53625NBTT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
3STUMBLE [6]43462NBTJ Burch (Devon Meadows)
4HIP HOP EMMY [6]7868223.21(6)T Whitford (Sale)
5MARVEY [6]1833823.25(6)S Hardisty (Moe)
6ANOTEROS [6]3466623.24(2)S Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
7TEKKI CLOUD [6]4437323.21(5)D Crawford (Pearcedale)
8WHERE’S RHYS [6]71356NBTM Empson (Lake Tyers)
9FUTURIST (QLD)[6]Res.7774622.97(1)P Krasnaborodkin (Noble Park)
10FALLEN STAR [6]Res.2848723.25(3)J Sultana (Newborough)
Race No. 10Find Us On Facebook (275+ Rank)5:14 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KOBE’S HAND [5]6443722.91(8)J Lindrea (Stratford)
2GRAY’S HAND [5]4738823.25(3)J Jarkis (Lang Lang)
3DR. DAWN [5]84887NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
4LOGIC LAD [5]77465FSHS Jack (Dalmore)
5IN A DAZE [5]8556622.83(4)D Cortese (Hampton Park)
6SONNY’S SALUTE [5]77343NBTL Davis (Yarram)
7SMALL AND SPEEDY [5]37888NBTT Churchill (Allambee)
8VOLTA ALLEN (NSW)[5]76327FSTDJ Fothergill (Heathcote)
9SMASH IT [5]Res.3774523.10(4)R Romyn (Newborough)
Race No. 11Www.hotdogs.com. (275+ Rank)5:34 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOVES IT [5]1687522.97(6)G Orr (Newborough)
2SO LONELY [5]46874FSHJ Jarkis (Lang Lang)
3ELFIE [5]67381NBTD Cortese (Hampton Park)
4DORA’S HAND [5]8217722.95(7)D Dean (Nyora)
5WISEN UP [5]8145622.95(4)I Brown (Loch)
6BRODEN RAIN [5]7188322.84(2)R Divirgilio (Devon Meadows)
7SANDY POINT [5]48T72NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
8DOLLAR CHIPS [5]4667322.90(5)T Allen (Darnum)
9SMASH IT [5]Res.3774523.10(4)R Romyn (Newborough)
Race No. 12Australian Quality Pet Foods (275+ Rank)5:54 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JULES’ FANCY [5]62525NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
2PHIL’S IN LUCK [5]45844NBTC Spiteri (Morwell)
3YELLOWROCK FLAME (NSW)[5]4576722.87(6)M Watson (Devon Meadows)
4INTER SANDRA [5]5318622.91(5)T Interligi (Dandenong North)
5ARVO’S JOY [5]525T623.62(6)G Arvanitis (Nyora)
6LUMUMBA [5]2737823.08(3)J Brooks (Longwarry)
7FEEN DISH [5]75F5523.01(3)F Alister (Cranbourne South)
8DR. GOMEZ [5]5158822.82(7)J Mcmahon (Darriman)
9SMASH IT [5]Res.3774523.10(4)R Romyn (Newborough)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments