Friday, 21 October 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday, 21 October 2016

Race No. 1$39 Friday Buffet Open Masters F9:58 PM
OPENP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOUDINI BLUE644722.97Greg Martin
2ZEPPELIN BALE747523.10Enzo Crudeli
3MESSY BOOTS367722.98Max Julien
4DYNA YEMEN665522.99Enzo Crudeli
5BENZO BALE735622.81Enzo Crudeli
6ROCKIN’ ROBIN688523.21Max Julien
7GORHAM BALE6568NBTEnzo Crudeli
8HUMPHREY BALE863823.06Enzo Crudeli
Race No. 2Superpick Only On Tabtouch10:15 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SASH326522.99Jen Thompson
2PAUL457622.96Darren Rowe
3TAMAAR TUX126822.68Andrew Mclaren
4FLAMING SAHARA267122.84Michael Johnston
5BELIEVE THAT787723.28Michelle Beamish
6BACK SECONDS4X8523.28Phillip Worthington
7YAPPA KURI437222.88Ian Bunny
8ZAMBORA DEN488422.84Mick Mclennan
9KARON’S BOY156522.99Glen Price
Race No. 3Essential Refrigeration Services10:33 PM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SELDOM DREAMIN’718722.78Shane Beard
2COSMIC FLAME853722.81Jen Thompson
3HELLO BOBBY334722.79John Paikos
4CYCLONE MOUSIE561422.87Derek Coldstream
5GOVERNOR BALE786522.62Enzo Crudeli
6CALAHAN ROCKS154822.80Phillip Worthington
7WEST ON CHERYL631122.71Chris Halse
8QUEDOS451222.75Ben Maclean
9SIMPLY READY345522.89Derek Coldstream
10SPYRO POKER568422.74Eric Campana
Race No. 4Book For Melbourne Cup Lunch11:00 PM
FFAP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,335 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,300 2nd: $690 3rd: $345.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIDNIGHT JAKE121422.68Terry Erenshaw
2HORLICKS125522.68John Edwards
3BLUE PRINT LAD443122.68Greg Martin
4WOMBAT8262NBTDan Biddle
5WESTEROS554822.53Jamie Marsh
6HI FIVE GUNDI714722.67Christine Bennett
7HE’S OUR LACHY368122.74Derek Coldstream
8HELLO I’M LEO116122.54Ben Maclean
Race No. 5A1 Salvage & Hardware11:17 PM
FFAP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $3,335 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,300 2nd: $690 3rd: $345.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAMP SITE566427.83Enzo Crudeli
2DEFY ALL ODDS148327.45Enzo Crudeli
3SUB ZERO SAHARA817727.51Michael Johnston
4IMA ROBBER221527.68Kylie Mclennan
5UNTIL DAWN138727.44Chris Halse
6WALT BALE785427.79Enzo Crudeli
7ODD COUPLE337228.03Terry Erenshaw
8LORUS TIME8261NBTTim Mullany
Race No. 6Prime Trophies11:37 PM
2/3P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,190 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,200 2nd: $660 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROWDY MAC616322.80Kylie Mclennan
2MORRIS MEMORY653222.74John Iwanyk
3STANGA DOUG537622.75James Jeffries
4DRIFT LINER442222.70Chris Halse
5MULWEE GRAND556622.34Christine Robartson
6YOU CHOOSE557123.18Steve Van De Klashorst
7LILLY’S SPIRIT533322.86Jamie Marsh
8FANTASTIC HULK3621NBTJohn Iwanyk
Race No. 7Mandurah Mail11:57 PM
3/4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,045 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,100 2nd: $630 3rd: $315.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DONALD TUX111622.78Terry Erenshaw
2IMA KURI212222.79Ian Bunny
3CLASSY DIAMOND121222.79Terry Erenshaw
4RED HOT REAGAN277322.66Enzo Crudeli
5HELLO AY JAY268723.13John Paikos
6SNAPPER RED216322.80John Edwards
7WINSOME BLUEY828822.64John Paikos
8KOMONDO211522.71Michael Johnston
9SPYRO POKER568422.74Eric Campana
10SIMPLY READY345522.89Derek Coldstream
Race No. 8Npb Security12:17 AM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WESTLAKE ROSE665128.16Derek Coldstream
2VISERION678527.74Michelle Beamish
3BLACK KOTTER137627.78Darren Rowe
4GALLARI575228.47Andrew Mclaren
5LET’S MAKE BAIL878827.76Mick Mclennan
6DYNA FULCRUM244327.69Enzo Crudeli
7JOKES ASIDE755627.88Darren Rowe
8YIELDING587627.92Darren Rowe
Race No. 9Sign Strategy Call Phil12:42 AM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOWZAT LIZZIE135623.01Jen Thompson
2SHE’S LORETTA223822.99John Iwanyk
3NEVER IN KANSAS2321NBTChristine Robartson
4NOBLE SPIRIT188623.16Pete Brown
5BIG FOOT RIPPER818823.18Lionel Rees
6LADY KASSANDRA856122.66Eric Campana
7OBSTRUCTION738522.70Enzo Crudeli
8KATIE ROSE512622.77Andrew Mclaren
9SPYRO POKER568422.74Eric Campana
10SIMPLY READY345522.89Derek Coldstream
Race No. 10Get The Tabtouch12:57 AM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HURRICANE JOSH367223.30Steve Van De Klashorst
2MOLFETTA LAD686323.41Nick Minutillo
3CON MONELLI338523.15Shane Beard
4BLACK EYED BENNY8823.93Drew Goodman
5FLYNN FLYING458NBTMichelle Beamish
6BENELLI MONELLI246723.26Shane Beard
7YUNDERUP MYSTERY575423.28Michelle Beamish
8REAL WILD ONE742623.36Greg Martin
9ILLUSIVE LAD476523.55Greg Martin
10MYSTERIOUS MAC687723.76Kylie Mclennan
Race No. 11Elders Insurance Call Justin1:17 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IMPRESSIVE LEVY526422.81Ben Maclean
2JOHNNIE VENOM565422.85Pete Brown
3CADILLAC STYLE334722.98Derek Coldstream
4KID KURI463622.95Ian Bunny
5WEST ON GAZ218222.51Chris Halse
6TARKS CALIBER885522.72Michelle Beamish
7BELFAST TOMMY683422.63Michael Johnston
8DAENERYS MONELLI723422.90John Edwards
9KARON’S BOY156522.99Glen Price
Race No. 12Tabtouch Bet Local1:42 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUR SINNER685622.88Phillip Worthington
2SHAFT644322.68Jen Thompson
3DARK DESTROYER168423.12Darren Rowe
4COSMIC COLADA473222.67Kylie Mclennan
5ELLE MCSPOK486623.17Michelle Beamish
6WHAT MAGIC384223.27Michelle Beamish
7MUDI JOKA847722.91Lionel Rees
8FULL CHICKA668722.99John Edwards
9KARON’S BOY156522.99Glen Price