Friday, 4 April 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday, 4 April 2014

Race No. 1$35 Friday Night Buffet9:42 PM
4/5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,540 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,775 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WANDY MICK8371NBTJohn Iwanyk
2KILTO888628.37Michelle Beamish
3FINAL BELL357727.78John Iwanyk
4DEJA VOODOO417427.56Dean Starkie
6SILK THUNDER887827.64Michael Rees
7SMASH MONELLI7666NBTDavid Hobby
8BEKIM MAXIM112727.53Linda Britton
Race No. 2Bring Your Team Along10:02 PM
JUVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,575 2nd: $450 3rd: $225.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FUN PRINCESS411822.93Lexia Isaac
2UNCLE SI423522.96John Iwanyk
3HALLPACK TOMMY634122.69David Hobby
4BOGIE REWARDS276823.62Michelle Beamish
6IMPULSIVE ME333622.98Lexia Isaac
7DOUBLE THE FUN862123.22Michelle Beamish
8NOBU KING12NBTSteve Withers
Race No. 3A1 Salvage & Hardware10:17 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SANTOS MONELLI584322.86David Hobby
2JET FIELDS372223.04Kody Charles
3NACHO CRAZY357622.98Dwayne Jovanovic
4DAM BUSTER677423.12Shane Beard
5MY SPECS756322.86Barry Mcpherson
6NO MORE DRAMA754722.92Barry Mcpherson
7SMART CASUAL556122.94Dean Starkie
8RAY’S GUESS241423.01Emily Frazer
Race No. 4Tabtouch10:37 PM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,540 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,775 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SCREAMIN’315222.76Andrew Mclaren
2SPECIAL HONEY377422.73John Graham
3HAKA RHYTHM788322.82Jim Rennick
4PREMIER SURF138122.93John Iwanyk
5UNLEASH ADAM317322.76Michael Johnston
6RITZA JOE212122.82Dean Starkie
7JACK REACHER614322.82Terry Erenshaw
8FRONT KNOCKA462722.64Steve Withers
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On10:57 PM
3P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,680 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,875 2nd: $535 3rd: $270.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHANCEY115522.93Michael Rees
2RHODE HOUSE261722.76Andrew Mclaren
3MOODICH362522.69Jen Thompson
4SHAMROCK EXPRESS357522.87Wayne Rose
5DERBY MONELLI215522.81Karl Jovanovic
6ARNESS456222.69Cheryl Mcnamara
7MOSQUITO SQUAD685422.71Tony Williams
8ALOTTA CASH521422.84Lexia Isaac
Race No. 6Silver Sands Resort11:12 PM
1/2P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,965 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,075 2nd: $590 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KNIGHT FUN216422.65Lexia Isaac
2FEELS LIKE EL113122.46Andrew Mclaren
3WEST ON MANU321222.52Linda Britton
4SPECIAL PUP275122.41John Graham
5MINION331622.59Ernie Alldrick
6ALL SQUARE6361NBTMartin Adair
7NEED A SEATBELT812822.69Barry Mcpherson
8FLYING SPECIAL856322.54Bill Skipper
Race No. 7Get A Group Going11:32 PM
2/3P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,825 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,975 2nd: $565 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PETER WHO387522.62John Iwanyk
2MORGAN KEEPING451222.78Terry Erenshaw
3OCEAN LI771122.83Leanne Elliott
4CLASSIC SAHARA551122.57Andrew Mclaren
5KNOCKED BACK644322.44Kylie Mclennan
6WEST ON EMILY487322.84Emily Frazer
7JUST FOR LLOYD644122.76Lexia Isaac
8TRYLINE573222.79John Iwanyk
Race No. 8Mandurah Mail11:57 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHERE’S RIZO771728.28Shane Beard
2FUN RAIDER6746NBTLexia Isaac
3IN MY DEFENCE531528.01Pete Brown
4MASKED ROBBER378827.91Kylie Mclennan
5BOND COLLECTOR568827.98Shane Beard
6MISS COLLASH213327.81Peter Sutherland
7DEBBIE MONELLI455328.01Cheryl Mcnamara
8WHERE THERE IS236527.88Frances Farrell
Race No. 9Gibbons Holden Gosnells12:17 AM
FFAP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,965 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,075 2nd: $590 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SIN CITY GIRL448527.74Phillip Worthington
2JACKPOT GEORGE476827.27John Iwanyk
3MARTELLO TOWERS157527.79Linda Britton
4BACK JACK TEWIN613227.35Dwayne Jovanovic
6REROD ROSE165827.32Corey White
7HORSLEY BALE345127.88Kylie Mclennan
8NOTHING TO HIDE466127.47Martin Adair
Race No. 10Real Beef Pet Meats12:37 AM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CEE JAY’S FUN522627.88Lexia Isaac
2ROCK THE MAGIC174527.91Kody Charles
3BLUE INCLUSION162427.96Bob Terrington
4MR. BOHANNAN555427.83Dean Starkie
5ZEUS873628.89Pete Brown
6UPLIFTING288827.86Shane Beard
7MOSGIEL MAULER787528.40Ian Bunny
8SASSY BULLET462627.42Michael Rees
Race No. 11Essential Refrigeration Services12:52 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DACAROKA DIVA446523.24Shane Beard
2TYPAN263522.82John Iwanyk
3LOCHINVAR CRUISE132222.50Andrew Mclaren
4WILL MEND2331NBTTim Mullany
6FLYING DEEJAY727322.82Dwayne Jovanovic
7MAXY RHYTHM538422.79Jim Rennick
8WEE BUZZ237622.88Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 12Prime Trophies1:17 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RONRAY REBEL546522.80Barry Mcpherson
2TRAIN TO PAIN125422.92Terry Erenshaw
3FENIX RISE586822.84Shane Beard
4WHERE’S THE FUN277723.43Lexia Isaac
6LUCKY BLUE868523.09Shane Beard
7SOKATE3764NBTMichael Rees
8LEDARO DARCY463323.16Brad Cook
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments