Monday, 24 February 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Monday, 24 February 2014

Race No. 1Free Entry Tonight8:37 PM
MY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $735 2nd: $210 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RIC’S PROMISE8755NBTDarren Rowe
2GLAMMAJAXNBTJohn Graham
3MELODY TUNES4835NBTPhillip Worthington
4FIRE ZONE7486NBTTony Williams
5MAGNIFICENT ACE7886NBTDwayne Jovanovic
6ZAMBORA MISS6576NBTWayne Rose
7BRINDLE BOB638NBTPhillip Worthington
8OLD MAN HAGGLER4647NBTPhillip Worthington
9HONEST EARNER5547NBTBenjamin Maclean
10TOP BURNER8884NBTPhillip Worthington
Race No. 2The Mandurah Life8:55 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IZZY MAC643617.54Cheryl-ann Mcnamara
2DADDY’S LIL GIRL752217.45Kylie Mclennan
3ROCKATRON5551NBTGraeme Hall
4SMOKE DA DAVO583417.65Jarrod Waters
5LUNAR SPOK727617.56Phillip Worthington
6ZEEMA363317.53Tony Notte
7CREAM CHEESE454617.81Pieter Smoor
8HELLO I’M BENSON717117.35Benjamin Maclean
9SUPERANNUATION777817.56Jennifer Thompson
10STAR CITY611717.47Benjamin Maclean
Race No. 3Essential Refrigeration Services9:18 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KALDEN ILITHYIA421323.14Cheryl-ann Mcnamara
2THEO GUNDI831223.00Geoffrey Reid
3WHO KNOWS WHY471422.97Ian Wynn
4LEDARO PIXIE573623.42Michelle Beamish
5ROCK ME PLEASE621123.04Graeme Hall
6WHERE’S URKAL577823.05Jarrod Waters
7TAMMAR LAD527823.17Phillip Worthington
8SKYE’S A DREAMA756823.05Kylie Mclennan
9LUCKY BLUE868623.09Shane Beard
10BLACK SURPRISE888723.04Phillip Worthington
Race No. 4Mandurah Stockfeeds9:38 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FUNNY MAN643522.92Cheryl-ann Mcnamara
2SHUEY’S A DREAMA654423.49Kylie Mclennan
3BOGIE REWARDS5327NBTMichelle Beamish
4GRAN TRENAYR834223.11Phillip Worthington
5LEDARO STEWY1746NBTBradley Cook
6SHAFT354122.99Benjamin Maclean
7MOSELLE MONELLI377722.98Jarrod Waters
8FLY BAYOU526423.28Graeme Hall
9RUSTY ROSE477823.74Shane Beard
10KIRIKO557823.67Phillip Worthington
Race No. 5Quaddie Time9:57 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GINGER WHINGER372327.67Cheryl-ann Mcnamara
2PRINCESS JADE655728.07Graeme Hall
3UPLIFTING872827.86Shane Beard
4SWAYING GUMTREE624128.22Phillip Worthington
5ANNABELL GUNDI486428.07Geoffrey Reid
6CHIEF RIPOUX416327.98Darren Rowe
7BOND COLLECTOR656227.98Shane Beard
8WEST ON ABBA213227.79Emily Frazer
9COOL CADEL537428.02Benjamin Maclean
10WISE BRUCE487828.39Phillip Worthington
Race No. 6A1 Salvage & Hardware10:22 PM
FFAY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,480 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,035 2nd: $295 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REIGN DOLLARS687623.59Graeme Hall
2EGOTISTICAL725122.38Tim Mullany
3SAMMY SULTANA777422.88Shane Beard
4MASKED ROBBER446723.01Kylie Mclennan
6KENNY POWERS873523.00Kody Charles
7ZULU KING816522.80Robert Terrington
8WEST ON EMILY521722.84Emily Frazer
Race No. 7The Big Breakfast10:39 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,480 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,035 2nd: $295 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CONTESSA GUNDI177117.16Geoffrey Reid
2RAP ABOUT145717.13Kylie Mclennan
3ARNESS565717.01Cheryl-ann Mcnamara
4VELOCITY BLITZ738716.99Michelle Beamish
5OCEAN LI651517.09Leanne Elliott
6SPORTING GUESS111216.96James Jeffries
7AROLOK DAISY886817.12Tim Mullany
8LAKODA PALE FACE521817.32Michelle Beamish
Race No. 8Gibbons Holden Gosnells10:57 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLDEN GUNDI464123.13Geoffrey Reid
2DOUBLE THE FUN6576NBTMichelle Beamish
3RONIE NEMO453723.19Cheryl-ann Mcnamara
4LEDARO MURPHY373523.20Bradley Cook
5RUSTY’S CRUSADER3143NBTMichelle Beamish
6PEERYDER283323.28Enzo Crudeli
7ASAFA463222.97Darren Rowe
8VOCAL EMILY427423.34Phillip Worthington
9KRAFTY STREAKER786823.53Graeme Hall
10HOT BERGER558723.79Phillip Worthington
Race No. 9Prime Trophies11:12 PM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,260 Prizemoney.
1st: $885 2nd: $250 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BROTHER UNO378817.17Jennifer Thompson
2LEDARO BLAZE535617.59Bradley Cook
3LADY CONTENDER447817.34Jennifer Thompson
4DURANTULA551317.29Darren Rowe
5DEEP DRILL324117.36Phillip Worthington
6SENORA GUNDI416217.45Geoffrey Reid
7SUDOKU JET545417.00Phillip Worthington
8MAN DIME657417.65Cheryl-ann Mcnamara
Race No. 10Greyhoundsaspets.com.au11:27 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KELMAR GIRL142217.37Benjamin Maclean
2JUGHEAD422817.27Phillip Worthington
3MISTRESS WILLOW238417.46Benjamin Maclean
4LEKTRA JESS373617.34Michelle Beamish
5SHEZ A SPRITE226717.30Jacqueline Wilson
6TIGER HAWK243417.20Graeme Hall
7THAT WAY4668NBTDarren Rowe
8MANTRA BLUE443717.58Wayne Rose
9AWESOME NETJE575517.72Cheryl-ann Mcnamara
10BLACK JET872617.25Jennifer Thompson
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments