Thursday, 14 January 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 14 January 2016

Race No. 1Mandurah Mail Dash H9:37 PM
OPENY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEIJING RULER1477NBTTerry Erenshaw
2MAGIC SEEKER851117.16Ricky Valenti
3SANSA MONELLI676217.33Keith Batty
4MAGIC MOVIE2135NBTJodie Lakin
5JOE’S GUESS738417.68Sarah Appleton
6CADILLAC STYLE2886NBTChris Halse
7MIGHTY TAY816817.14Barry Mcpherson
8ISH WON6838NBTBen Maclean
9MITZY’S CHAPTA8675NBTGraham Ellis
10BELLA’S MIRACLE822717.07Tania Thomas
Race No. 2Npb Security Dash H10:02 PM
OPENY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HERE TO PARTY323117.17Ben Maclean
2ARIZONA ROCKET484717.04John Graham
3DIM DELIGHTS7761NBTDwayne Jovanovic
4TRAIN TO PAIN517817.22Terry Erenshaw
5THEO GUNDI437617.14Christine Bennett
6WEST ON SALLY5157NBTChris Halse
7VOLANTIS2233NBTPete Brown
8BEAU WEST751217.10Enzo Crudeli
9KAKADU MAGIC148317.07Ricky Valenti
10RONRAY FURY764317.12Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 3Prime Trophies Dash H10:20 PM
OPENY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HE’S OUR LACHY778218.13Derek Coldstream
2HOSS FUNK887316.88Grant Campbell
3SUPER LOVE813317.22John Iwanyk
4LOONY MOONY124117.42Jodie Lakin
5RUMOUR MILL724717.07Darren Rowe
6ASTAPOR516720.90Pete Brown
7HONEST TO ROD236617.26Linda Smithson
8HELLO I’M MORDY632117.10Ben Maclean
9MR OAKLEY555317.19Barry Mcpherson
10COLLECTANATOR412417.67Tania Thomas
Race No. 4Elders Insurance Call Justin Das…10:42 PM
OPENY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCKIN’ ROBIN386817.79Max Julien
2LIVING PROOF5432NBTChris Halse
3SASH622617.19Ben Maclean
4ACTIVATOR424117.16Tania Thomas
5FREEWAY TEMPO2261NBTKeith Harding
6XTRA PING4127NBTMichelle Beamish
7RUSSIAN REIGN321217.19John Iwanyk
8SOUTH1214NBTRicky Valenti
9ELITE OAKLEY131217.45Barry Mcpherson
10CLOCK WATCHING221317.16Jodie Lakin
Race No. 5A1 Salvage & Hardware Dash H11:02 PM
OPENY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WRONG IMPRESSION766817.31Darren Rowe
2ZIPPING CELINE282217.41Graeme Hall
3FITZ GREAT516817.55Enzo Crudeli
4BABY EMU2X3116.98Jodie Lakin
5TIMMY MAC111116.76Terry Erenshaw
6FRANC MONELLI184717.03Shane Beard
7MULWEE GRAND1613NBTChristine Robartson
8HIGH NOTE232717.09Trevor Augustin
9FLY TIME338417.60Barry Mcpherson
10CYCLONE BOY235417.22Tania Thomas
Race No. 6Skyracing.tv Dash H11:17 PM
OPENY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FREEWAY ASH745417.23Keith Harding
2JUST AN EARNER276217.21Trevor Augustin
3MAZIN FLASH132417.63James Jeffries
4GOLDEN TYPHOON568517.11Ben Maclean
5MIQUE3412NBTPeter Hepple
6DOWN EVERY ROAD116117.01Chris Halse
7HALCYON HONEY527517.21Brad Cook
8RONRAY REBEL474717.19Barry Mcpherson
9MOMENT OWNED3237NBTSarah Appleton
10COOL SENORA824517.68Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 7Tabtouch Multi Formula11:37 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VALIANT CRUSADER712627.90Max Julien
2BORONIA PATCH7X2627.89Lionel Rees
3DAINTREE TRIPPIN516228.02David Hobby
4FLASH FABLE645428.03Lionel Rees
5WESTERN FLYER6261NBTTerry Bolton
6FREEWAY FOX773728.15Keith Harding
7WICKY SECRET255227.81John Iwanyk
8IMA ROBBER355827.83Kylie Mclennan
9MOOT POINT864727.79Darren Rowe
10YACKATOO GUNDI246728.25Christine Bennett
Race No. 8Mandurah Stockfeeds11:57 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TANARDI5421NBTPeter Hepple
2CALAIS MONELLI732327.99David Hobby
3PODGE534227.88Max Julien
4WHO’S GOT EBONY126127.82Chris Halse
5SHOGUN LADY233427.88Linda Smithson
6CAN’T RESIST342227.88Chris Halse
7TICK BALE355727.99Enzo Crudeli
8SWIFT RIPPER113227.83Lionel Rees
9FREEWAY SHADOW472628.14Keith Harding
10PINKMAN864527.94Jen Thompson
Race No. 9Bring Your Team Along12:17 AM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $4,340 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,990 2nd: $900 3rd: $450.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOUGO528.76Wayne Brown
2HIDDEN JEWEL244527.93Tony Williams
3I’M A LOBO236328.75Dennis Mccosker
4FLYING FYFE7583NBTDwayne Jovanovic
5WEST ON JANET228.23Chris Halse
6CAPRICE MONELLINBTDavid Hobby
7PERFECT BLACK628529.12Brett Mazgaltsidis
8NIGHT LIGHT74728.46Max Julien
Race No. 10Essential Refrigeration Services12:37 AM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $4,340 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,990 2nd: $900 3rd: $450.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SEQUELNBTWayne Brown
2CYCLONE JESSIE5NBTDerek Coldstream
3PROVIDENTNBTWayne Brown
4WEST ON CHERYL428.81Chris Halse
5SUZIE’S ENTITY35NBTJames Jeffries
6WOODVALE FLYER5625NBTSteve Withers
7SILK HAWKENBTMax Julien
8COLORADO MONELLI336428.67David Hobby
Race No. 11Sign Strategy Call Phil12:57 AM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LACHLAN ZOO447327.52Lionel Rees
2LUMIK DRAGON734328.03John Iwanyk
3SUNRISE GUNDI173428.33Christine Bennett
4MISS FREELOVE552327.75Chris Halse
5WAR ROOM264427.80Darren Rowe
6TEEMAC624628.04Sarah Appleton
7MYSTERY DREAMA355528.10Kylie Mclennan
8SLEEK ASSET122527.90Dennis Mccosker
9ESABA SAGE457627.67Graham Ellis
10ADONIS274628.38Brett Mazgaltsidis
Race No. 12A1 Salvage & Hardware1:17 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FREEWAY EMPRESS643417.02Keith Harding
2GERTIE’S GIRL674217.31Christine Bennett
3WISE BRANDY5551NBTRicky Walton
4ERUPTING223317.14Shane Beard
5YUNDERUP SPOT7866NBTJen Thompson
6LITTLE ONYX5541NBTDennis Mccosker
7LAKODA BRICK4134NBTBrad Cook
8SHOKULATOR313817.53Wayne Rose
9JOEL’S PLEDGE863417.56Graeme Hall
10LIL STELLA552817.79Graeme Hall
Race No. 13Greyhoundsaspets.com.au1:32 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HESITATOR544117.34Wayne Rose
2MRS. GUNDI562217.40Geoff Reid
3DARK DESTROYER457217.34Darren Rowe
4NADRUKU3828NBTBrad Cook
5SLEEPY AGAIN6657NBTGraeme Hall
6WAGO878617.12Ricky Walton
7NOBLE SPIRIT5246NBTTerry Erenshaw
8SUGAQUE1NBTPeter Hepple
9WELDING FLASH152517.43James Jeffries
10TIGGY SALT727717.41Shane Beard