Tuesday, 10 February 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For – Tuesday, 10 February 2015

Race No. 1$27 Tuesday Buffet10:05 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HO HO PEMBER244723.22Christine Bennett
2ROWDY MAC223.11Kylie Mclennan
3BOB SACAMANO623.80Roy Clarke
4GO GOAT MAX4723.40Eric Campana
5KRANK PANDA323.37Corey White
6WEST ON ALYSSA566823.19Graham Ellis
7BROTHER223.52Barry Mcpherson
8BORONIA PATCH434423.23Lionel Rees
9LADY MAGNETITE55123.23
10CAUSIN’ FEAR756623.60Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 2Fast Fun & Affordable10:22 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GAMAKATSU83823.55Gavin Van Diemen
2DOLLSTAN SUN33523.21Stephen Richards
3CRACK THAT WHIP544623.37Karl Jovanovic
4WHITEBOY435223.18Barry Mcpherson
5CAMEL’S PET3323.29Wayne Rose
6FLY TIME222423.19Barry Mcpherson
7BREAKING OUT835323.15
8ESABA GYPSY6623.69Graham Ellis
9NOT SO SPIFFY225523.09Michelle Beamish
10MISTER HELLANNOY824423.31Phillip Worthington
Race No. 3Matso’s Broome Brewery10:44 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YANK INVASION348523.73Perry Marotta
2OFF TO BALI451222.78Eric Campana
3KNIGHT FUN273722.65
4KALDEN DROGO777522.74Phillip Worthington
5PERFECT MASTER217723.54Peter Hepple
6YOYO332522.87John Iwanyk
7KELMAR GIRL357722.93Ben Maclean
8VISERION284722.75Michelle Beamish
9HEY RHONDA757223.27Jen Thompson
10EL GRAND MOCHA174823.02Terry Erenshaw
Race No. 4Bring Your Team Along10:59 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLAZING AMMO654227.98
2SUPREME NERO354327.96Jim Rennick
3SENOR GERALD728.75John Iwanyk
4CEE CEE SAHARANBTMichael Johnston
5GALALEE GUNDI448NBTChristine Bennett
6BLACK POISON444828.27
7APACHE COWGIRL57628.51Pete Brown
8MCMOORY OAKS6383NBTMichelle Beamish
Race No. 5A1 Salvage & Hardware Grade 5 Se…11:22 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,035 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,125 2nd: $605 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THEO GUNDI421422.60Christine Bennett
2SNAPPER RED212222.81Andrew Mclaren
3ALOYSIUS143122.98Ben Maclean
4CRASHING PACKS211122.52
5MISS HAZARD177222.85Sarah Appleton
6MAGIC VONNIE651122.81Ben Maclean
7HOMEWARD431522.81Kody Charles
8STARBOOST114122.80Sean Kavanagh
9OFF TO BALI451222.78Eric Campana
10HORLICKS435222.91Andrew Mclaren
Race No. 6Prime Trophies11:42 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPIRAL GROVE887823.61Jen Thompson
2HORLICKS435222.91Andrew Mclaren
3COLLISION BOLT475322.88Ben Maclean
4CATALYST148823.06Terry Erenshaw
5WINNING COMMAND548823.28Karl Jovanovic
6JUST HOOTEN335522.65Lexia Isaac
7WEST ON MADISON236422.81Phillip Worthington
8CAT BALLOU855523.00Lionel Hodgson
9MITTENS MONELLI787822.67Phillip Worthington
10DEBELLO ROAD888723.03Michelle Beamish
Race No. 7Mandurah Mail12:00 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DARDY423423.12Andrew Mclaren
2ELECTRIC STRIKER364822.69Lexia Isaac
3PEDRO’S TREASURE388623.93John Iwanyk
4SONIC FLAME554822.90Pete Brown
5ZULU KING435622.80Bob Terrington
6SWEET SAM217422.92Lionel Hodgson
7DRAMA MUMA876522.71Ben Maclean
8DEE BLACK234523.23James Jeffries
9MITTENS MONELLI787822.67Phillip Worthington
10EL GRAND MOCHA174823.02Terry Erenshaw
Race No. 8Tabtouch12:17 AM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INCOGNITO MAC8127.77Kylie Mclennan
2MINION552628.78Ernie Alldrick
3ATLAS GENIUS656527.99Lexia Isaac
4MAX KEEPING355627.90Terry Erenshaw
5MISS COLLASH576627.81Peter Sutherland
6RIVER LAD325428.22Jen Thompson
7DASHING AURA8264NBTVince Reid
8TWO COSMIC365427.83John Iwanyk
9DIPLOMATIC LADY746627.84Jen Thompson
Race No. 9Essential Refrigeration Services12:42 AM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ILLUSIVE DREAMA723.78Kylie Mclennan
2DE HUNDRED CLUB8823.61Barry Mcpherson
3SPLITSET674623.32Barry Mcpherson
4JO JO ASSET323623.39Lionel Hodgson
5VOCAL EXTREME667723.11Rod Noden
6HARD OAK267723.44Jen Thompson
7KOHINGA JAMES322223.18Andrew Mclaren
8DYNO KING345223.21Lexia Isaac
9LUCKY PI743223.51Michelle Beamish
10SHELLY ROSEBUD567723.51Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 10Silver Sands Resort12:57 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TALULAH GOODNITE455723.16Graham Ellis
2CHANCEY522322.93Michael Rees
3HAVAGO PRINCESS463422.83Lexia Isaac
4SASHENKA121522.89Eric Campana
5BEYOND RESOLVE282222.94Vince Reid
6BEIJING RULER222122.93Terry Erenshaw
7MEGA PANTHER136323.21Andrew Mclaren
8ICE TRAIN754823.18Perry Marotta
9DEBELLO ROAD888723.03Michelle Beamish
10TEE CEE MONELLI766422.63Phillip Worthington
Race No. 11Gibbons Holden Gosnells1:17 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PERSPECTIVE787823.28Phillip Worthington
2GALBATRON535423.04Ben Maclean
3SMOKEY DESIRE167322.68Eric Campana
4ON THE BUBBLER724322.69Lexia Isaac
5SENOR FITZ1723.27John Iwanyk
6MISS EXPRESS145223.08Sarah Appleton
7TOMIKO KID615522.88Pete Brown
8RAMSY COIN638623.50Christine Bennett
9HEY RHONDA757223.27Jen Thompson
10TEE CEE MONELLI766422.63Phillip Worthington
Race No. 12Skyracing.tv1:37 AM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STANGA DOUG421127.61James Jeffries
2WICKY SECRET5223NBTJohn Iwanyk
3CHIEF’S CHOICE745227.72Kody Charles
4DJANGO GENT1764NBTLionel Rees
5WIN A WISH252528.04Dennis Mccosker
6CEE JAY’S FUN181827.88Lexia Isaac
7MIKE THE KNIGHT251227.82Roy Clarke
8TOPLINE CYCLONE654328.15Ben Maclean
9DIPLOMATIC LADY746627.84Jen Thompson
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments