Tuesday 19th March 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday 19th March 2013

Race No. 1Free Entry07:05PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VEHEMENTLY11152NBTL J Britton (Nambeelup)
2POLYGON HAVOC35642NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
3CAWBOURNE SEALE416NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
4PRINCESS JADE46536NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
5COME ON EDDY65378NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
6BULLET PROOF2333NBTH J Carter (Boddington)
7MASKED ROBBER25NBTK N Mclennan (Barragup)
8LA FLAMA BLANCA54443NBTT Mullany (Karnup)
9DAY RIDERP3355NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
10GREEN EYED MOCHA82435NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 2A1 Salvage & Hardware07:22PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COOL SAPPHIRE1FSHJ P Marsh (Canningvale)
2RISING GEM1372NBTN C Hind (Southern River)
3KUJO MAC424FSHK N Mclennan (Barragup)
4ANNABELL GUNDI126NBTG V Reid (Crossman)
5BIONIC BOLT2465FSHM J Julien (Stoneville)
6GHOSTLY SON45337NBTF P Smith (South Lake)
7CASH POSITION322NBTL J Britton (Nambeelup)
8GOING OFF25455FSHT Mullany (Karnup)
9BLACK JET227NBTJ Magistro (Piara Waters)
10OWNER’S MANUAL34NBTD R Starkie (Casuarina)
Race No. 3Mandurah Stockfeeds07:37PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,845 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $460 3rd: $225 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCK FUSION5412322.95T Mullany (Karnup)
2HAMISH OF SKYE4426122.88C M Bennett (Southern River)
3SPECIAL LACE7451822.76L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
4KINGA DAMO4833122.56P Worthington (Nambeelup)
5AMIGO MONELLI2624423.10B J Maclean (Southern River)
6EASTER DREAMING3772222.97D N Magistro (Oakford)
7BLACK MANDAGERY1528422.73J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
8JET JAMES3414322.85B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9DANNI MONELLI4634123.13B J Maclean (Southern River)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Foxtonracing.com.au07:57PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CASANOVA KYE73823NBTJ C Graham (Karnup)
2RISING DIAMOND65462NBTN C Hind (Southern River)
3NEXT CHANCE44261FSTDL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4BUCKLE UP EVAN54765NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
5GO ABROAD216FSHL J Britton (Nambeelup)
6I’M PRECIOUS63227NBTJ M Thompson (Southern River)
7ROCK ME NOW54533NBTK T Charles (Hopeland)
8HARD ROCK33338NBTT M Williams (Nambeelup)
9COOL KALI547NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
10LIVELY RHYTHM46335NBTJ H Rennick (Barragup)
Race No. 5Mandurah Mail08:12PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MINI COOP8821223.44T Mullany (Karnup)
2ROCK ATTACK3236122.79K T Charles (Hopeland)
3PRECISE TIMING6218223.21B J Maclean (Southern River)
4LITE AND ANDY1223123.02C M Bennett (Southern River)
5VIDALIA2425523.02L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6DOLLSTAN CHARM4222722.97F Maller (Southern River)
7HAILAN SHINE4254522.94B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
8LIVA LAS VEGAS7252622.84W Rose (Nambeelup)
9OUR GIRL ELLERY6144823.14K J Foxton (Wellard)
10BLACK TONIC56466NBTJ M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 6Silver Sands Resort08:30PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NERO TONIC1348523.11B J Maclean (Southern River)
2LEONNESS2563222.92L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3ELITE MONIQUE83762NBTT Mullany (Karnup)
4BLAZING STAR1566323.36C M Bennett (Southern River)
5GINGIN AND DRY6666422.74J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
6ROCK RULER2161823.04K T Charles (Hopeland)
7SHAWNTEONA3254322.77B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
8MISS JORDAN1337323.15J C Graham (Karnup)
9INCENDIE4758722.63W Rose (Nambeelup)
10BOOM GASPAR6456522.62N C Hind (Southern River)
Race No. 7Mandurah Indoor Sportz08:50PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOHEMIAM6427523.25C M Bennett (Southern River)
2TILLIE’S GIRL32143NBTH J Carter (Boddington)
3KIELO1144122.80M A Morrone (Southern River)
4SHOSHOLOZA8777322.65B J Maclean (Southern River)
5QUELLA VITA1777623.17T Mullany (Karnup)
6MOODICH1518823.15K J Foxton (Wellard)
7WHISPERING LING1144522.54E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
8ROCK REVOLUTION7111122.68K T Charles (Hopeland)
9UNSQUEEZABLE8756523.09G W V Diemen (Munster)
10PRECIOUS PRETZEL6447722.80J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
Race No. 8Essential Refrigeration Services09:10PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JOGALONG GUNDI4452723.18G V Reid (Crossman)
2BALLIN3844423.17J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
3WEST ON EDDIE7864522.77P Worthington (Nambeelup)
4HOTSHOT DARCY1233522.98T J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
5TYPE BEE7222223.27C M Bennett (Southern River)
6AROLOK DAISY3611122.91T Mullany (Karnup)
7MACHETE3215222.82G W V Diemen (Munster)
8WEST COAST4158822.65B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9REAL TIME2146723.31R Catanzaro (Bertram)
10LAYOUT4766422.95L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
Race No. 9Ascot Sign Co09:27PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPLANDER2157123.14L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
2HUMPHREY BROWN7652622.87M A Morrone (Southern River)
3TRIPLE MUS7631423.14K Jovanovic (Myalup)
4LIFE WARMING4343322.90C M Bennett (Southern River)
5MINION5216223.03E J Alldrick (Barragup)
6BUGATTI BOY4121823.22T J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
7DEMI HYNELEGS261523.02M S Rees (Byford)
8DENMAR BIG TED12254NBTA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
9CABERNET MONELLI7545723.62P Worthington (Nambeelup)
10TAMMAR LAD4746823.62B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
Race No. 10Prime Trophies09:45PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JILL HAIG51272NBTI E Bunny (Barragup)
2OSCAR DELAKER23NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
3SHE’S A TAY15P2NBTM Adair (Greenfields)
4ANGRY ANT17NBTJ B Righetti (Coolup)
5DURANTULA12227NBTD S Rowe (Nambeelup)
6TEMPTED36522NBTL J Britton (Nambeelup)
7MISS CLELIA35523NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
8MAGNETIC POWER2FSHG E Ellis (Southern River)
9MEGA STRETCH25334NBTF P Smith (South Lake)
10RISING DANCER43347NBTN C Hind (Southern River)
Race No. 11Skyracing.tv10:02PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ABBEY BOO54267NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
2MAX RELTUB3823NBTA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
3MEGASTAR DIVA87832NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
4OOH AHH LECRAS663FSHK N Mclennan (Barragup)
5SMART CASUAL28551NBTD R Starkie (Casuarina)
6UNCASUAL25527NBTG W V Diemen (Munster)
7SPOIL THE SHOW3537NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
8TARKS A GOGO13NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
9PIN RHYTHM45NBTJ H Rennick (Barragup)
10SENORA GUNDI42435NBTG V Reid (Crossman)
Race No. 12Sprintergold10:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOSEY PARDO4211828.10D N Mccosker (Donnybrook)
2LOTSA FUN41463NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3FLUFFY DUCK16744NBTB J Abercrombie (Banjup)
4HUNTER SAM65627FSHT Mullany (Karnup)
5OUT OF INK36662FSHS G Whitney (Brighton)
6CAITIE CAM5173228.09B J Maclean (Southern River)
7MOLLY RELTUB36167FSTDA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
8RILACK ROBIN1447228.09C M Bennett (Southern River)
9SLATER JACK25558NBTS B Withers (Cardup)
10GOOMALIBE LANE5763627.71M J Beamish (Southern River)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments