Tuesday, 21 February 2017

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 21 February 2017

Race No. 1Free Entry Tabtouch Park9:02 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS YARLOOP528223.16Jen Thompson
2BROCK TONIC333323.06Andrew Mclaren
3PARTY IN PARIS323.26Ben Abercrombie
4SIMPLIFY684423.41Ian Bunny
5ROMILDA MONELLI375323.10David Hobby
6GINO’S ME BOY678623.31Nick Minutillo
7CON MONELLI663823.15Shane Beard
8GYPSY JOKER456423.68Perry Marotta
Race No. 2A1 Salvage & Hardware9:22 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BENELLI MONELLI824223.26Shane Beard
2BONBIE BOY756823.75Neville Smith
3UNIQUE DAZZLE255723.14Eric Campana
4BANG GOES WOLF857623.51Bob Terrington
5BARCA STRIKER626523.35Jen Thompson
6CROCODILE KATH447523.30Tim Mullany
7COSMIC FORTUNE6226NBTPhil Gough
8ICE MONELLI724.15David Hobby
Race No. 3Elders Insurance Call Justin9:42 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHIRIO OKAMI667423.36Bill Worthington
2HURRICANE CHLOE372823.24Tania Thomas
3SOPHOMORE643323.29Jamie Marsh
4GO GETTEM BUBS7456NBTBen Abercrombie
5KENNEDY SHUFFLE276723.29Neville Smith
6TESSALLATE773823.52Jen Thompson
7LINDA BELINDA5423.29John Righetti
8CRUIZIN ARKIE575623.30Peter Sutherland
Race No. 4Get The Tabtouch10:05 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KANTEGA285522.68Bill Worthington
2GROOMER MCGRATH171222.94John Iwanyk
3SVETLANA MONELLI241423.14David Hobby
4FLAMING SAHARA623222.84Michael Johnston
5CRACK THAT WHIP755722.95Karl Jovanovic
6GOOD ODDS DEBBIE537422.79Bob Terrington
7FATTO A MANO614723.00Ben Abercrombie
8HIGH NOTE432722.74Trevor Augustin
9RILEY’S CHARM677623.37Bill Worthington
10GOLDEN SPIKE266323.03Derek Coldstream
Race No. 5Mandurah Stockfeeds10:23 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNIQUE LEO134122.90Eric Campana
2SPYRO POKER738522.74Bevan Marshall
3BRINTASTIC643422.72Karl Jovanovic
4ASA TORPEDO542822.80Michelle Beamish
5DONALD TUX622322.78Terry Erenshaw
6MOUSE LOMAR216322.73John Iwanyk
7SILENT WIND145723.02Dwayne Jovanovic
8YAPPA KURI586822.88Ian Bunny
9ZAMBORA JAI485622.88Bill Worthington
10RAMMING SPEED335123.38Ben Maclean
Race No. 6Prime Trophies10:45 PM
NOVP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MUSHY FLASH711427.82James Jeffries
2STRATOSPHERE364127.66John Iwanyk
3WEEDLE MONELLI133428.02David Hobby
4WINSOME JACKIE15228.22John Iwanyk
5PHANTOM LORD252827.85Karl Jovanovic
6DANDALUP ANNIE621328.11Tania Thomas
7BULLDOG STRINGER312528.44Terry Erenshaw
8LADY LUCRETIA357727.79Eric Campana
9TRIPLE CROWN BEV284827.74Tim Mullany
10CHARGING BULLETT232628.14Michael Rees
Race No. 7Mandurah Mail11:07 PM
NOVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC EVOLUTION123722.95Andrew Mclaren
2LADY CERSEI343123.05Eric Campana
3THRU THE YEARS27X7NBTBen Abercrombie
4IS SHE WAT262123.08Terry Erenshaw
5ZARAZZ173422.90Nick Minutillo
6DIAZ MONELLI224722.97Kaine Buckwell
7PINK CAVIAR286722.92Anthony Scott
8RHIANNA KEEPING541422.98Graeme Hall
9OBJECTIVE524322.99Andrew Mclaren
10WIZZER MCGEE465323.08Derek Coldstream
Race No. 8Npb Security11:27 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CYCLONE MOUSIE547722.87Derek Coldstream
2MILLA’S PRIDE168622.88James Jeffries
3BACK SECONDS315723.19Bill Worthington
4SWEET CHARLEE184623.26John Iwanyk
5UNCLE PANDORA782223.07Tim Mullany
6SAHARA BURNS758623.03Ben Maclean
7STUMPY GUN352122.92Murray Stewart
8IRIDIUM FLARE411122.94Terry Erenshaw
9COSMIC RISE166824.05Phil Gough
10CRUISER COIN464522.91Eric Campana
Race No. 9The Sports Dailly On Tab Radio11:52 PM
NOVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TANGO DANCER522223.05Andrew Mclaren
2ROCKABILLY VEGAS382322.91Anthony Scott
3GO GETTEM CORKY677723.68Ben Abercrombie
4TEISHA’S RIPPER876323.29Michael Rees
5KANSAS ROSE285522.94Dennis Mccosker
6BWANA RAMA234822.84John Iwanyk
7BOLT KEEPING14NBTTerry Erenshaw
8MAGIC BILLIE227223.00Eric Campana
9OBJECTIVE524322.99Andrew Mclaren
10WIZZER MCGEE465323.08Derek Coldstream
Race No. 10Property Plus Real Estate12:07 AM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1POKKIRI RAJA655728.19John Graham
2TOP TRADER235327.86John Iwanyk
3QUACKA’S GIRL332227.99Wayne Rose
4WEONA KURI567428.66Ian Bunny
6SUNSET TRIXIE3628.29David Hobby
7ESS BEE345NBTRicky Valenti
8SILVER REBAH3NBTTom Burns
Race No. 11Sign Strategy Call Phil12:27 AM
NOVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANCY SEEING YOU417823.93Ben Abercrombie
2SERIOUS DOUBT458123.16Karl Jovanovic
3ROCKY GEE ROCKS3122.84Steve Withers
4CHARCOAL AVENUE443122.88Andrew Mclaren
5KABAL631523.20Nick Minutillo
6OH THAT’S COLD855623.10Eric Campana
7PINK KEEPING373622.94Graeme Hall
8IDEAL GRACE824122.81John Iwanyk
9WIZZER MCGEE465323.08Derek Coldstream
10OBJECTIVE524322.99Andrew Mclaren
Race No. 12Essential Refrigeration Services12:47 AM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NAPOLEON BOY455528.06Michelle Beamish
2I’M A LOBO543428.10Dennis Mccosker
4BUCKY BOY5343NBTBen Maclean
5SPRUCE GOOSE1523NBTJamie Marsh
7SONIC MONELLI872627.91David Hobby
8KID KURI636628.03Ian Bunny