Friday 18th November 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Traralgon Quali – Friday 18th November 2011

Race No. 1Ht1 – Approx Start 7.15pm07:15PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 298 Metres at Traralgon Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRANDEEN BETH774FSHL M Allen (Darnum)
2DIDAK PRINCESS448FSTDW J Mcmahon (Darriman)
4DR. ROSLYNFSHJ L Mcmahon (Darriman)
5MEGAPLEXFSHS I Nagy (Traralgon)
7BELLEMIE6FSHD I Johnston (Maffra)
8DROBBERSFSHG Couldridge (Newstead)
Race No. 2Ht207:15PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 298 Metres at Traralgon Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RODALE46773NBTT J Allen (Darnum)
2UMIZOOMI MABLEFSHS L Thomas (Sandon)
4ALLY MAC72368FSHK Tirchett (Pascoe Vale)
5MOCHA MOO JUICE73553FSHG Scott-Smith (Pakenham South)
7FLAMING ASH1472417.54QA C Cooper (Morwell)
8DR. ATHENA3353NBTW J Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 3Ht307:15PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 298 Metres at Traralgon Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. TYEFSHW J Mcmahon (Darriman)
2BELLISIMMO44363NBTA J Papp (Morwell)
4CHALLIS REIN3FSHG R Laidlay (Devon Meadows)
5ZING AWAYFSHL J White (Jeetho)
7JUDGEMENT66FSHE Lieshout (Drouin West)
8RED OFFSETFSHC Crane (Doveton)
Race No. 4Ht407:15PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 298 Metres at Traralgon Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FAST GALO74FSHW J Mcmahon (Darriman)
2LAR DEE DAR633T2NBTD M Williamson (Moe)
4SMART ONEFSHL M Gorman (Newborough)
6COOP JAK46766NBTR N Floyd (Sale)
8GRANDBO7FSHP J Delahunty (Sale)
Race No. 5Ht507:15PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 298 Metres at Traralgon Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KARL’S MAGICFSHR A Delahunty (Sale)
2SPOTTED CRUISER33315NBTF A Andrighetto (Lance Creek)
4DAMAGED GOODS5677NBTD Hill (Traralgon)
6LARAH’S WISHFSHW J Duve (Denison)
8LUSH GALOFSHW J Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 6Ht607:15PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 298 Metres at Traralgon Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TAZMIC STUFSHP J Delahunty (Sale)
2SUPER MISTYFSHE Prazza (Morwell)
4DR. GARAFSHJ L Mcmahon (Darriman)
6MADAME PATRICIA442FSHE Lieshout (Drouin West)
8RACHEAL RAFTER8376FSHD I Johnston (Maffra)
Race No. 7Ht107:15PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 513 Metres at Traralgon Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DANZIN FOOL48757NBTS Richer (Foster)
2DR. GAZELLE32756NBTJ L Mcmahon (Darriman)
4DEE GEE HAITCHF4556NBTD Hill (Traralgon)
5BULL RIDE655NBTT Vass (Poowong North)
7DR. HERIMONE1565330.18QW J Mcmahon (Darriman)
8CHILING TALE35FSHM V Sposito (Morwell)
Race No. 8Ht207:15PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 513 Metres at Traralgon Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RONALD355FSHT Vass (Poowong North)
2OLIVARES25657FSHG J Hope (Croydon)
4DR. JAMIEFSHW J Mcmahon (Darriman)
5QUEEN SELENEFSHD H Dawson (Crossover)
7DR. KEESHAFSHJ L Mcmahon (Darriman)
8DEWANA BLUE BOY34556NBTM Dewan (Carrum Downs)
Race No. 9Ht307:15PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 513 Metres at Traralgon Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. PHOBARFSHJ L Mcmahon (Darriman)
2SNAKE HABITAT34866FSHC M Davis (Murrabit)
4RETTAKFSHE Lieshout (Drouin West)
5DR. KERRINFSHW J Mcmahon (Darriman)
7SEE TOO66FSHB F Dewan (Edithvale)
8BRAGGER488FSHP J Delahunty (Sale)
Race No. 10Ht407:15PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 513 Metres at Traralgon Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BYE HOOVER3775FSTDC A Lawrence (Morwell)
2DARRYL’S FUTURE567FSHB F Dewan (Edithvale)
4ZINO VALENTINOFSHC L Mcmillan (Drouin)
5DR. JADEFSHJ L Mcmahon (Darriman)
7DANZIN DICKIE77FSHS Richer (Foster)
8SWEET BETH45445FSHD H Dawson (Crossover)