Monday, 10 October 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Cranbourne (Q) – Monday, 10 October 2016

Race No. 1Ht 16:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MINI DOZER [M]6653318.61(Q)(2)Y Backhoy (Skye)
2ALL BLACK (NSW)[M]68378FSHF Bahor (Kingsville)
4TUK TUK [M]78547FSHL Lyons (Sunshine North)
6WOODLEIGH BLAZE [M]27NBTG Graham (Woodleigh)
8COURTHOUSE WALK [M]83NBTD Connor (Cranbourne)
Race No. 2Ht 26:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PLATINUM PERRI [M]F173318.15(Q)(7)G Villinger (Pearcedale)
2MISS DOZER [M]43823NBTY Backhoy (Skye)
4WOODLEIGH GUY [M]3NBTG Graham (Woodleigh)
6BIRKENHEAD (TAS)[M]85333NBTP Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
8MAHLO BLACKBIRD [M]FSHJ Vassallo (Wyndham Vale)
Race No. 3Ht 36:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PARTO’S PIN [M]55FSHR Partington (Pearcedale)
2ROLAND VIEW (TAS)[M]68547FSHT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
4MAJESTIC MIA (WA)[M]2FSHJ Condon (Devon Meadows)
6MAHLO USHUAIA [M]FSHJ Vassallo (Wyndhamvale)
8PINK CAVIAR [M]43384FSHK Scott (Pakenham South)
Race No. 4Ht 46:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHIEF TONTO [M]6NBTI Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills)
2BONNEY BLACK (NSW)[M]87686FSHF Bahor (Kingsville)
4BABY TENBY [M]84478NBTJ Paterson (Tenby Point)
6RINGADING SISTER [M]FSHL Wakefield (Cranbourne)
8WOODLEIGH BELLE [M]FSHG Graham (Woodleigh)
Race No. 5Ht 56:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TINAKA [M]47785NBTG Mclachlan (Cranbourne East)
2CYCLONE CHARLIE [M]FSHT Collins (Pearcedale)
4FANCY DE KAHN (SA)[M]4575NBTG Paez (Athlone)
6PARTO’S PATH [M]7FSHR Partington (Pearcedale)
8JACK OF MEADE (NSW)[M]38354NBTS Thomas (Junction Village)
Race No. 6Ht 66:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AVATAR FLAME [M]FSHS Elmes (Cranbourne South)
2DYNAMIC RAINBOW [M]2NBTP Craig (Langwarrin)
4MISS OREO MAC [M]FSHT Collins (Pearcedale)
6GOLD RUSH DOZER [M]66648NBTJ Reddoch (Healesville)
8RINGADING BLING [M]FSHN Wakefield (Cranbourne)
Race No. 7Ht 76:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELRON DEL [M]677FSHR Partington (Pearcedale)
2MINI TRON [M]5852618.32(Q)(4)W Backhoy (Skye)
4GOZO MAN [M]FSHS Corrigan (Clyde)
6WHY NOT WILL [M]25734NBTG Carter (Devon Meadows)
8HUNCHBACK (NSW)[M]FSHD Pattinson (Pearcedale)
Race No. 8Ht 16:30 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SAGE JAY [6]67388NBTD Jones (Devon Meadows)
2HOLLYWOOD MODEL (NSW)[5]66552FSTDN Parsons (Carrum Downs)
4LISBURN STAR [7]85768NBTJ Paterson (Tenby Point)
6COSMIC CONQUEROR [6]54456NBTC Kas (Lynbrook)
8SUPERIOR BOBBY [7]1744618.45(Q)(1)D Condon (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 9Ht 26:30 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHIFTY JOSHUA [5]48556NBTG Mclachlan (Cranbourne East)
2MAKE THAT CALL [5]6368418.05(1)G Bartlett (Tenby Point)
4NO REPLY (NSW)[7]1647F18.20(2)N Armstrong (Cranbourne)
6FASHION BOOTS [7]74656NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
8MILLY’S WAY [5]64615NBTF Ryan (Koo Wee Rup)
Race No. 10Ht 36:30 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUBBA’S LAD [6]78455FSTDB Sands (Pakenham)
2SNAPHOOK STICKA (NSW)[5]65727NBTJ Condon (Devon Meadows)
4ARKELL’S AVENUE [6]7681718.36(1)S Lithgow (Devon Meadows)
6ROMAN BLUE JAY [7]88287NBTD Jones (Devon Meadows)
8BUGS BOLONEY [5]56536NBTJ Gorgioski (Narre Warren)
Race No. 11Ht 46:30 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS JAY MAC [6]65828FSHJ Mcfarlane (Hillside)
2MIGHTY BREE [7]73486NBTJ Brown (Nyora)
4LUCKY’S SPIRIT [5]77811NBTP Repici (Hampton Park)
6EARLY VIOLET [7]87687NBTO Fraser (Devon Meadows)
8AUBURN GAL [7]14273NBTP Ellul (Noble Park North)