Monday, 12 September 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Cranbourne (Q) – Monday, 12 September 2016

Race No. 1Ht 16:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KLEMO [M]FSHS Trim (Devon Meadows)
2WHITE ESCARGOT [M]52784NBTP Colthup (Cranbourne)
4PINK CAVIAR [M]34338FSHK Scott (Pakenham South)
6TINAKA [M]73477NBTG Mclachlan (Cranbourne East)
8COOLAN KING [M]FSHR Redenbach (Cranbourne)
Race No. 2Ht 26:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PREMIER JESS [M]42NBTP Trim (Devon Meadows)
2GOLDEN GUN (NSW)[M]FSHJ Xerri (Melton)
4WHY NOT BECKY [M]6125618.29(Q)(8)G Carter (Devon Meadows)
6WOODLEIGH BLAZE [M]2NBTG Graham (Woodleigh)
8SUE FIRE [M]4FSHB Tharle (Carrum Downs)
Race No. 3Ht 36:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PARTO’S PATH [M]FSHR Partington (Pearcedale)
2BIRKENHEAD (TAS)[M]85333NBTP Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
4MAJESTIC MIA (WA)[M]FSHJ Condon (Devon Meadows)
6DODGER’S BEAUTY [M]6NBTS Trim (Devon Meadows)
8COOLAN FLASH [M]FSHR Redenbach (Cranbourne)
Race No. 4Ht 46:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASTON VIVA [M]337NBTJ Cottrell (Pearcedale)
2MINI DOZER [M]1366518.61(Q)(2)Y Backhoy (Skye)
4SPRING RAIN [M]FSHD Connor (Cranbourne)
6MAHLO BLACKHAWK [M]2FSHJ Vassallo (Wyndhamvale)
8PLATINUM PERRI [M]86F1718.15(Q)(7)G Villinger (Pearcedale)
Race No. 5Ht 56:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TANGO PRINCESS [M]67TNBTD Baker (Pearcedale)
2PARTO’S PIN [M]5FSHR Partington (Pearcedale)
4PENINSULA LADY (QLD)[M]54757NBTD Evans (Lilydale)
6MAHLO USHUAIA [M]FSHJ Vassallo (Wyndhamvale)
8MIRROR REALITY (NSW)[M]FSHR Cameron (Cranbourne)
Race No. 6Ht 66:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIANA [M]85586NBTG Mclachlan (Cranbourne East)
2CANDY KID [M]6FSHM Wintle (Reservoir)
4WHY NOT DAWN [M]46555FSHG Carter (Devon Meadows)
6ODIN BLAZE [M]FSHN Ryan (Devon Meadows)
8ADMIRE BLACK [M]54868NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
Race No. 7Ht 76:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VASHTA NERADA [M]888FSHD Hermon (Kilsyth South)
2PENINSULA PANDA (QLD)[M]54565NBTD Evans (Lilydale)
4ASTON PRADA [M]22823FSHJ Cottrell (Pearcedale)
6TITANIUM BOY [M]7FSHM Ferguson (Drouin)
8COURTHOUSE WALK [M]8FSHD Connor (Cranbourne)
Race No. 8Ht 86:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WOODLEIGH SAL [M]5FSHG Graham (Woodleigh)
2JIMMY’S ANGEL [M]12818.09(Q)(1)J Condon (Devon Meadows)
4FASHION BOOTS [M]22836FSHT Jones (Devon Meadows)
5BELRON DEL [M]6FSHR Partington (Pearcedale)
7MINI TRON [M]158518.32(Q)(4)W Backhoy (Skye)
8FAIRY WHERE [M]88FSHJ Sammut (Traralgon)
Race No. 9Ht 96:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COWBOY BRETT [M]18718.39(Q)(2)D Furey (Devon Meadows)
2WOODLEIGH GUY [M]3NBTG Graham (Woodleigh)
4MOODY RUBY [M]6FSHR Mcrae (Junction Village)
5DYNAMIC RAINBOW [M]FSHP Craig (Langwarrin)
7SPOTTED OPAL [M]67756NBTM Sposito (Morwell)
8ROZEHILL ALBY [M]67878FSHL Lacy (Noble Park)