Monday, 2 June 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Cranbourne (Q) – Monday, 2 June 2014

Race No. 1Ht 16:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HAVE A TINNIE [M]36527NBTM Justice (Five Ways)
2LAZZA MIKADO [M]37772NBTM Barber (Hoddles Creek)
4HAY ANGEL [M]78276FSTDD Wheeler (Cranbourne)
6TEKKI CHINA [M]FSHD Crawford (Pearcedale)
8SIR PENDELBURY [M]FSHG Saunders (Somerville)
Race No. 2Ht 26:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LILLY’S HAND [M]67565FSHD Dean (Nyora)
2ANNABOW [M]FSHP Terry (Pakenham)
4BRANDON’S WAY [M]53475NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
6RAVEN DIAMOND [M]FSHN Rilen (Nilma North)
8TEKKI TREMOR [M]FSHD Crawford (Pearcedale)
Race No. 3Ht 36:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CUSTOM CLASSIC [M]45FSHK Smyth (Lang Lang)
2HYPOLICY [M]FSHP Smith (Pascoe Vale South)
4BLONDE LILLY [M]62325NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
6TEKKI WILL POWER [M]FSHD Crawford (Pearcedale)
8RISING AURA [M]28837NBTB Sands (Narre Warren)
Race No. 4Ht 46:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRANDEEN JADE [M]FSHP Terry (Warragul)
2PEKE [M]86557NBTD Chapman (Coburg North)
4VEE MAN FIRE [M]576FSHE Hamilton (Berwick)
5MATTY KEEPING (NSW)[M]FSHJ Cottrell (Langwarrin)
7TEKKI TINKER [M]FSHD Crawford (Pearcedale)
8SUPREME BELLA [M]83235NBTS Clarke (Tooradin)
Race No. 5Ht 56:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IMA RIVER BOY [M]FSHD Saunders (Somerville)
2GUS LEE [M]816831.67(Q)(1)K Smyth (Lang Lang)
4CHASIN MIKADO [M]58FSHP Jones (Hoddles Creek)
5ELITE RUNNER [M]7FSHG Tuck (Pakenham)
7TIME DIMENSION [M]53454FSHC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
8DEMON PUZZLE [M]FSHB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
Race No. 6Ht 66:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EMMETT RYKER [M]618430.99(Q)(2)N Boyd (Pearcedale)
2PUZZLED REMO [M]FSHR Moles (Neerim East)
4TEKKI MINX [M]FSHD Crawford (Pearcedale)
5HIGH END DOUGH [M]4175331.01(Q)(1)D Jones (Devon Meadows)
7GO FOR DADDY [M]1523431.42(Q)(4)D Connor (Cranbourne)
8DARK TINT [M]42647NBTJ Absalom (Lang Lang)
Race No. 7Ht 16:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SILVER GALO [M]6617418.18(Q)(1)W Read (Devon Meadows)
2BLACK SENOR [M]43FSHG Scott (Tooradan)
4ROCK REBEL [M]6F644NBTB Clancy (Pearcedale)
6SHIMMER SKY (NSW)[M]86778FSHL Mitchell (Lara)
8CHEDA ROAD CHAMP [M]FSHS Nicholson (Reservoir)
Race No. 8Ht 26:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUCKLE UP ANGUS (TAS)[M]58566FSHT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
2BLACK ARORA [M]FFSHI Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills)
4LIL’ CREEKER [M]54386NBTL Mitchell (Lara)
6MY DADDY ALF [M]58684NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
8SWEDISH HOUSE [M]FSHC Darmanin (Exford)
Race No. 9Ht 36:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ON IMPACT (NSW)[M]8FSHK Mitchell (Lara)
2BINGO THEORY [M]FSHJ Barbara (Exford)
4PACIFIC MISS [M]1318.17(Q)(2)F Bickerton (Pearcedale)
6SPRITELY CRU (QLD)[M]2417818.14(Q)(1)T Currie (Chadstone)
8GINSUE [M]67456NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 10Ht 46:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FRIDAY GIRL [M]56577FSHK Mitchell (Lara)
2CROATIAN ROSE (QLD)[M]37637NBTI Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills)
4CHOCO ROCCO [M]4646PFSTDT O’donovan (Devon Meadows)
6USAIN’S HAND [M]6FSHD Dean (Nyora)
8EASY BABY [M]7FSHP Galea (Rosedale)
Race No. 11Ht 56:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JAYDED CRISIS [M]8785FSHK Mitchell (Lara)
2ROMANTIC STAR [M]4NBTF Vassallo (Doveton)
4ATLANTIC STORM [M]54838NBTD Evans (Drouin)
6SEAL PUP [M]FSHR Conway (Bunyip)
8BELJAY BELLE [M]FSHA Scott (Pearcedale)
Race No. 12Ht 66:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SWANART [M]FSHD Massina (Golden Square)
2BELLE BURST [M]FSHK Pitt (Devon Meadows)
4COOL AND AMAZING [M]637NBTD Selleck (Tooradin)
6FOSS [M]67858NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
8QUICK RELEASE [M]43735NBTD Evans (Drouin)
Race No. 13Ht 76:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PULLY GEORGE [M]74355FSHS Thomas (Junction Village)
2CLOUDY SKY [M]24223NBTT Churchill (Allambee)
4DARLENE’S THEORY [M]FSHJ Barbara (Exford)
6OBSTINATE [M]FSHB Scott (Pearcedale)
8TOORADALE [M]2681818.14(Q)(1)M Justice (Five Ways)
Race No. 14Ht 86:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SURFIN’ MORRIS [M]56758FSHL Mitchell (Lara)
2HYPO SKYE [M]3326NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
4WHITE DUCHESS [M]FSHB Scott (Pearcedale)
6CHELABELLA [M]FSHR Massina (Golden Square)
8LONGMIRE [M]FSHG Beggs (Wantirna)
Race No. 15Ht 96:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VAN GHOSTING [M]FSHL Smith (Devon Meadows)
2OUR PETITE (NSW)[M]FSHE Hamilton (Berwick)
4HOT AS LEE [M]44386NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
6SIMPLY MAYBE [M]FSHG Paez (Athlone)
8SWAN TO STEELE [M]FSHN Massina (Golden Square)
Race No. 16Ht 106:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEADMAN JUNCTION [M]FSHL Harris (Somerville)
2AWAKEN [M]FSHN Massina (Golden Square)
4WINTER FLAME [M]2NBTA Scott (Pearcedale)
6GALLOPING VIRTUE [M]FSHR Conway (Bunyip)
8DEWANA BONUS [M]FSHM Dewan (Carrum Downs)
Race No. 17Ht 116:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LILY DIOR [M]FSHB Scott (Pearcedale)
2NEED’S LUCK (NSW)[M]FSHG Graham (Woodleigh)
4BOUDREAUX [M]2624NBTD Halas (Cranbourne)
6UNITED CAUSEWAY [M]7FSHN Pace (Exford)
8UNO NANDO [M]5414418.42(Q)(4)A Gringhuis (Ripplebrook)
Race No. 18Ht 126:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HIT STAR (QLD)[M]34335FSTDM Williams (Noble Park)
2COSMIC CRU (NSW)[M]3T31818.00(Q)(5)T Currie (Chadstone)
4DROOPY’S RIDE [M]FSHR Moles (Neerim East)
6BELJAY FANTASY [M]25NBTJ Leonard-scott (Pearcedale)
8MAYBE NINJA [M]54NBTC Paez (Athlone)
Race No. 19Ht 136:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SOARING ANGEL [M]38785NBTG Scott-smith (Pakenham South)
2STUNNING DISPLAY [M]47625NBTT Churchill (Allambee)
4BLACK OPS [M]66376NBTS Cunningham (Lance Creek)
5KATHY’S QUEEN (NSW)[M]1432418.00(Q)(8)J Naughton (Berwick)
7COSMIC FI [M]3NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
8RITE STUFF [M]FSHP Smith (Pascoe Vale South)
Race No. 20Ht 146:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHIPPEWA CHIEF [M]FSHN Massina (Golden Square)
2KIRIA LASON [M]FSHL Karabitsakos (Oakleigh)
4ARGYLE DIAMOND [M]FSHN Rilen (Nilma North)
5TARYN [M]FSHS Keane (Kilsyth South)
7WILDCARD LAD [M]FSHB Dewan (Edithvale)
8BATTLE FLAME [M]1618.12(Q)(4)J Leonard-scott (Pearcedale)