Monday, 3 August 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Cranbourne (Q) – Monday, 3 August 2015

Race No. 1Ht 16:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SURFER DUDLEY [M]FSHP Handley (Frankston North)
2SAGE JAY [M]423FSTDD Jones (Devon Meadows)
4BELRON JESSIE [M]555NBTR Partington (Pearcedale)
6DELVIN FLASH [M]75578NBTO Fraser (Devon Meadows)
8CREATIVE EFFECT [M]1FSTDN Podmore (Pearcedale)
Race No. 2Ht 26:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STUNNING SUCCESS [M]6FSHK Browney (Tynong)
2WILLOWVALE OPAL (NSW)[M]FSHA Flores (Yinnar South)
4LET IT BLING [M]FSHS Combridge (Junction Village)
5CYCLONE PETE [M]387NBTA Hunter (Cranbourne)
7BELRON FRANKIE (WA)[M]6545NBTR Partington (Pearcedale)
8REBEL JAY [M]37FSTDT Jones (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 3Ht 36:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GONE TO TEXAS [M]FSHD Connor (Cranbourne)
2FAWN MANTRA [M]74766FSTDJ Brown (Nyora)
4BELRON BEALE [M]646NBTR Partington (Pearcedale)
5AREJAY BELLE [M]34NBTB Iredale (Pearcedale)
7NIFTY NEVILLE [M]FSHA Hunter (Cranbourne)
8WILLOWVALE STORM (NSW)[M]157FSHA Flores (Yinnar South)
Race No. 4Ht 46:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NAUGHTY CAZZA [M]FSHA Hunter (Cranbourne)
2BILLIE GAGA [M]8322FSHM Tocknell (Rosebud)
4SOMERSBY RED [M]548FSHC Mcmillan (Drouin)
5JAZZY NEW YEAR [M]367FSHP Repici (Hampton Park)
7TIME SENT [M]FSHB Loft (Melton Sth)
8BOBBY DILLON [M]67468NBTT Allen (Darnum)
Race No. 5Ht 16:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOUDINI MAGIC [M]FSHT Currie (Chadstone)
2SINDY’S GIRL [M]FSHD Dawson (Crossover)
4GIANT STRIDES [M]FSHR Conway (Bunyip)
6MAD ANNIE [M]FSHM Vaughan (Newcomb)
8HENDO BLUE [M]FSHY Andrews (Cranbourne North)
Race No. 6Ht 26:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILLOWVALE COMET (NSW)[M]FSHA Flores (Yinnar South)
2ARMCHAIR WARRIOR [M]FSHM Justice (Five Ways)
4EL SURRAO [M]FSHP Rowley (Denison)
6GALLOPING BLUE [M]FSHR Conway (Bunyip)
8HALF HAPPY [M]58FSTDC Feltham (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 7Ht 36:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLINGZILLA [M]FSHN Wakefield (Cranbourne)
2LITTLE SPORT [M]FSHP Martin (Chirnside Park)
4BARE BONES [M]FSHS Mckay (Denison)
6DECEPTIVE PACE [M]FSHR Conway (Bunyip)
8KILTY CONSCIENCE [M]FSHD Dawson (Crossover)
Race No. 8Ht 46:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1POPPY JAY [M]54NBTD Jones (Devon Meadows)
2SNOWY HUNT [M]464NBTA Hunter (Cranbourne)
4TAKE FRIGHT [M]FSHR Conway (Bunyip)
6SHARNI ROSE [M]5652818.13(Q)(4)G Nicoll (Botanic Ridge)
8TRY ME [M]FSHM Justice (Five Ways)
Race No. 9Ht 56:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DELIVERANCE [M]FSHR Boehm (Nilma Nth)
2HARRISON JAY [M]4NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
4SHANLYN HOSS (TAS)[M]FSHS Ralph (Tooradin)
6MISS PEPPERONI [M]3NBTK Browney (Tynong)
8SWEET SHIRAZ [M]328FNBTG Edwards (Cranbourne West)
Race No. 10Ht 66:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY SHELL BELL [M]4NBTK Browney (Tynong)
2ZAVALLA [M]1718618.11(Q)(8)A Wood (Nambrok)
4GALLOPING TEDDY [M]273FSTDR Conway (Bunyip)
5NOVEMBER FANTASY [M]45436NBTS Trim (Devon Meadows)
7YESSA [M]86744NBTJ Griffiths (Lang Lang)
8SENORITA FAIRY [M]6NBTB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
Race No. 11Ht 76:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DON’T ARGUE [M]FSHL Wakefield (Cranbourne)
2SHOWGIRL MISS [M]3NBTD Dawson (Crossover)
4RAVENWOOD [M]1415618.02(Q)(2)A Wood (Nambrok)
6CLASSIC MOMENTS [M]FSHR Conway (Bunyip)
8SHREK’S JUNIOR [M]45737NBTR Lesjak (Nyora)
Race No. 12Ht 86:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GRAYSTONE [M]1843818.40(Q)(1)A Wood (Nambrok)
2SHREK’S KING [M]478NBTR Lesjak (Nyora)
4WILLOWVALE PEARL (NSW)[M]383FSHA Flores (Yinnar South)
5MIDNIGHT BOOM (NSW)[M]FSHD Gibaldi (Thomastown)
7LADY GODDESS [M]3347218.28(Q)(7)H Taylor (Rockbank)
8TRIGGER TRIM [M]87337NBTS Trim (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 13Ht 96:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISTY FEBEY [M]67753FSHG Febey (Braybrook)
2SHREK’S COSMIC [M]47727NBTR Lesjak (Nyora)
4CREATIVE IDEA [M]32325NBTK Podmore (Wagga Wagga)
5ALMANI BOBBY [M]776FSHN Kosky (Cranbourne West)
7VANE BLUE [M]FSHP Martin (Chirnside Park)
8SHAKE THE NIGHT [M]8NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)