Monday, 5 October 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Cranbourne (Q) – Monday, 5 October 2015

Race No. 1Ht 16:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DELVIN FLASH [M]78577NBTO Fraser (Devon Meadows)
2ELA MIMI [M]86768NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
4ASTON DIOR [M]3FSHB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
6KAY KAYLA [M]FSHJ Cottrell (Pearcedale)
8NOT RICH YET [M]54343NBTJ Carr (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 2Ht 26:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JOLLY BEGGARMAN [M]47656NBTJ Carr (Devon Meadows)
2CHAMPAGNE BELLE [M]75377NBTC Morris (Kilsyth)
4YOU CAN’T PLAY [M]84455FSHC Lawrence (Morwell)
5BELRON BEALE [M]6466NBTR Partington (Pearcedale)
7MISS PEPPERONI [M]3285FSTDK Browney (Tynong)
8KENILWORTH ROAD (NSW)[M]78644NBTK Mitchell (Lara)
Race No. 3Ht 36:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PENNY FARTHING [M]5444NBTJ Carr (Devon Meadows)
2DUNDEE MIST [M]FSHG Scott-smith (Pakenham South)
4BELRON JESSIE [M]5553NBTR Partington (Pearcedale)
5SPICEY GYPSY [M]8FSHK Mitchell (Lara)
7LOHAN [M]27325FSHD Douch (Maffra)
8PACIFIC CRUISER [M]68374NBTU Bickerton (Pearcedale)
Race No. 4Ht 46:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAY DOWN SALLY [M]84FSHA Morrison (St Albans)
2SMITHERS [M]F7645NBTA Marraffa (Park Orchards)
4BELRON FRANKIE (WA)[M]65456NBTR Partington (Pearcedale)
5FLYING KAYLA [M]FSHJ Cottrell (Pearcedale)
7CAPTURE [M]23FSHD Pattinson (Pearcedale)
8JAZZY NEW YEAR [M]43463NBTP Repici (Hampton Park)
Race No. 5Ht 16:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WICKED WILLOW (NSW)[M]44868FSHM Braithwaite (Moe)
2DIAMOND’S SING [M]FSHD Dawson (Crossover)
4DECEPTIVE PACE [M]5754NBTR Conway (Bunyip)
6ADMIRE BLACK [M]FSHS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
8MIDORI MISS (NSW)[M]47556FSHL Mitchell (Lara)
Race No. 6Ht 26:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LA MARGARITA [M]6FSHL Mitchell (Lara)
2WHAT’S HER NAME [M]FSHB Toner (Giffard West)
4BLUEHAWK BURST [M]FSHC Mizzi (Cranbourne)
6SHIFTY JOSHUA [M]63527NBTG Mclachlan (Cranbourne East)
8REATILY SHINTARO [M]FFSHM Tharle (Cranbourne)
Race No. 7Ht 36:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SON OF NAHWEE [M]26565FSHA Franklin (Lang Lang)
2ALMANI FURY [M]FSHM Cartechini (Hallam)
4DELLSY’S DELIGHT [M]FSHK Iles (Longwarry)
6CHELSEA STAR [M]688NBTG Graham (Woodleigh)
8ZATTHREE [M]FSHK Mccann (Rosebud West)
Race No. 8Ht 46:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOUDINI MAGIC [M]FSHT Currie (Chadstone)
2SALESMAN [M]43235FSHL Mitchell (Lara)
4BURNSY’S LUCKY [M]118.41(Q)(6)P Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
6POPPY JAY [M]43535NBTD Jones (Devon Meadows)
8BUD THE BUILDER [M]84655FSHB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
Race No. 9Ht 56:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TURBO INJECTED [M]36437FSHL Mitchell (Lara)
2SHE CAN RAP [M]8NBTM Sposito (Morwell)
4MISS GIBLET [M]63536NBTI Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills)
6ALOTTA MEMORIES [M]5287NBTD Watt (Hallam)
8SHREK’S KING [M]86877NBTR Lesjak (Nyora)
Race No. 10Ht 66:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAD MAGPIE [M]65546NBTL Mitchell (Lara)
2PUZZLE MAGIC [M]FSHJ Macri (Narre Warren North)
4ZACKY LEE [M]4NBTE Gemci (Pearcedale)
6BLUEHAWK BEE [M]FSHC Mizzi (Cranbourne)
8TAHNEE DREAM [M]FSHM Tharle (Cranbourne)
Race No. 11Ht 76:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHADOWS LILY [M]88887FSHL Mitchell (Lara)
2NOAKI SPIRIT [M]76566FSHJ Reynolds (Pearcedale)
4GRAND HERO [M]5FSHM Macdonald-johnson (Ferntree Gully)
6ALL AN ILLUSION [M]448FSHD Franklin (Lang Lang)
8OUR FIRST LADY [M]FSHF Andrighetto (Lance Creek)
Race No. 12Ht 86:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHITE ABOUT NOW [M]7736FSHM Braithwaite (Moe)
2SIMPLE [M]46245NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
4SHOWGIRL MISS [M]3NBTD Dawson (Crossover)
6HELL BLAZIN’ [M]77224FSHL Mitchell (Lara)
8ROBERTS [M]48728FSTDA Marraffa (Park Orchards)
Race No. 13Ht 96:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TEKKI SKYE [M]7514618.64(Q)(8)D Bottrell (Belgrave)
2BLACK IVORY [M]FSHD Furey (Devon Meadows)
4SHREK’S COSMIC [M]57657NBTR Lesjak (Nyora)
6CLASSIC MOMENTS [M]4875NBTR Conway (Bunyip)
8CRUSADER [M]FSHD Dawson (Crossover)
Race No. 14Ht 106:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HEART STEALER [M]FSHP Colthup (Cranbourne)
2PERRY WHITE [M]7462718.45(Q)(1)G Bartlett (Tenby Point)
4QUINCEY MC GOO [M]64737FSTDP Krasnaborodkin (Noble Park)
5GIANT STRIDES [M]366NBTR Conway (Bunyip)
7SAGE JAY [M]23584NBTD Jones (Devon Meadows)
8IT’S DEBATABLE [M]FSHD Williamson (Moe)