Monday, 7 December 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Cranbourne (Q) – Monday, 7 December 2015

Race No. 1Ht 16:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGGY’S IMPACT [M]58567NBTN Kosky (Cranbourne West)
2CONSOLIDATE (NSW)[M]FSHY Andrews (Cranbourne North)
4FASTNET KAHN (NSW)[M]FSHJ Cottrell (Pearcedale)
6STROKE OF GENIUS [M]44FSHS Thomas (Junction Village)
8KYLA’S CRUISER [M]FSHF Andrighetto (Lance Creek)
Race No. 2Ht 26:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NIGHT FOX [M]778FSHG Mclachlan (Cranbourne East)
2JONNY BRAVO [M]FSHD Connor (Cranbourne)
4BENJACK’S BOY [M]FSHD Furey (Devon Meadows)
6FURIOSA (NSW)[M]7FSHA Imperatori (Mulgrave)
8BURNSY’S SAM [M]FSHP Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
Race No. 3Ht 36:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BURNSY’S BARNEY (NSW)[M]FSHP Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
2ASTON PHARLAP [M]FSHJ Cottrell (Pearcedale)
4CARELESS COOKIE [M]85254FSHM Cartechini (Hallam)
6TEKKI BREEZE [M]5322817.81(Q)(1)D Crawford (Pearcedale)
8VAN GOGH SUN [M]FSHJ Paraskevas (Cranbourne South)
Race No. 4Ht 46:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IMA REALITY [M]FSHP Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
2INTRO [M]4FSHW Bickerton (Tooradin)
4BAGPIPES BILLY (NSW)[M]FSHY Andrews (Cranbourne North)
6BRINDLE KNOCKA [M]FSHN Kosky (Cranbourne West)
8SHE CAN RAP [M]27888NBTM Sposito (Morwell)
Race No. 5Ht 56:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BURNSY’S STORM (NSW)[M]FSHT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
2JODAL (SA)[M]FSHG Paez (Athlone)
4AYRE GUN [M]FSHS Mckay (Denison)
5MAX ROXY [M]FSHL Harris (Somerville)
7WICKED EXPLOSION [M]326FSHR Boehm (Cranbourne South)
8CHELSEA STAR [M]688NBTG Graham (Woodleigh)
Race No. 6Ht 66:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHRYSANTHEMUM [M]FFSHA Paraskevas (Cranbourne South)
2JANRAY ANOLAJEAN [M]FSHJ Walker (Arcadia South)
4ADMIRE BLACK [M]3NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
5NO ROAD [M]FSHT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
7ULTIMATE CONOR [M]FSHF Andrighetto (Lance Creek)
8CHICKEN LICKEN (NSW)[M]352FFSHN Lund (Longwarry)
Race No. 7Ht 76:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DUSTY SKY [M]53343NBTP Stanwix (Cranbourne North)
2LOCHNESS SAINT [M]3FSHA Campbell (Drouin)
4BLUEHAWK BURST [M]FSHC Mizzi (Cranbourne)
5ALOTTA MEMORIES [M]87522NBTG Condon (Hampton Park)
7GATS CAVIAR [M]3NBTJ Imlach (Pearcedale)
8GAGAN AYRE (NSW)[M]FSHP Rowley (Denison)
Race No. 8Ht 86:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JANRAY KAZA WISH [M]FSHR Matthews (Arcadia South)
2USAIN GILBERT [M]FSHF Andrighetto (Lance Creek)
4BOURBON AN KAHN (SA)[M]22FSHJ Cottrell (Pearcedale)
5ALMANI FURY [M]FSHM Cartechini (Hallam)
7POPPY JAY [M]7458718.26(Q)(6)T Jones (Devon Meadows)
8BILLIE’S PEPER [M]FSHT Kennedy-harris (Somerville)