Monday, 7 July 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Cranbourne (Q) – Monday, 7 July 2014

Race No. 1Ht 16:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THRUPENNY BIT [M]FSHJ Carr (Devon Meadows)
2TROY’S VERDICT [M]4577NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
4LE ROI PRINCESS [M]5FSHG Graham (Woodleigh)
6RAVEN DIAMOND [M]23NBTN Rilen (Nilma North)
8BRANDON’S WAY [M]34754NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 2Ht 26:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KIRIA LASON [M]3FSTDL Karabitsakos (Oakleigh)
2LIZZY STARLIGHT [M]3F835NBTK Mccann (Rosebud West)
4PROVINCIAL BEAR [M]46325FSHJ Barbara (Exford)
6GO FOR DADDY [M]3451431.21(Q)(7)D Connor (Cranbourne)
8RUSTY’S CAPE (QLD)[M]FSHM Lithgow (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 3Ht 36:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DUNDEE ROSE [M]43357FSHG Scott-smith (Pakenham South)
2ARCADIA KNOCK [M]FSHM Fulton (Devon Meadows)
4LILYPAD [M]FSHM Marshall (Pentland Hills)
6BOUND FOR FAME [M]63787NBTC Lawrence (Morwell)
8AKINA LEGEND [M]6FSHP Rowley (Denison)
Race No. 4Ht 46:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOT RICH YET [M]FSHJ Carr (Devon Meadows)
2ANNABOW [M]1764499.90(Q)(2)P Terry (Pakenham)
4EVELISA [M]48636FSHJ Griffiths (Lang Lang)
5UNCLE ANT [M]76546FSHP Rowley (Denison)
7KOBE’S HAND [M]FSHD Dean (Nyora)
8EMMETT RYKER [M]2343630.99(Q)(2)N Boyd (Pearcedale)
Race No. 5Ht 56:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GERRY’S COMMANDO (QLD)[M]FSHS Lithgow (Devon Meadows)
2TIME DIMENSION [M]54353NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
4LUNA ASH [M]47NBTG Laidlay (Devon Meadows)
5PENNY FARTHING [M]FSHJ Carr (Devon Meadows)
7COUNTESS JUANITA [M]6822631.03(Q)(5)N Boyd (Pearcedale)
8LILLY’S HAND [M]33866NBTD Dean (Nyora)
Race No. 6Ht 16:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JIMMY MAGNET [M]F8347FSHD Churchill (Allambee)
2TEKKI WILL POWER [M]4FSTDD Crawford (Pearcedale)
4TWENTY TWO BLUE [M]45345NBTR Robinson (Venus Bay)
6INTER CARMELLA [M]FSHT Interligi (Dandenong North)
8NOVEMBER ICE [M]4NBTP Trim (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 7Ht 26:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEWANA BONUS [M]1418.21(Q)(8)M Dewan (Carrum Downs)
2COSMIC CRU (NSW)[M]T318518.00(Q)(5)T Currie (Chadstone)
4CROWDZA ROARING [M]34363NBTR Boehm (Dollar)
6PLEA FOR BEER [M]7FSHG Debono (Lang Lang)
8GALLOPING CHARLY [M]375FSHR Conway (Bunyip)
Race No. 8Ht 36:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TAYMEL PRINCE [M]55277NBTG Debono (Lang Lang)
2BEKIM COUNTY [M]FSHS Mills (Tooradin)
4ZATRITE [M]FSHK Mccann (Rosebud West)
6RULLA RONALDO (TAS)[M]54588FSHT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
8BORIS FLAMES [M]54NBTR Boehm (Dollar)
Race No. 9Ht 46:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AKINA AKEIRA [M]FSHJ Rowley (Denison)
2CLOUDY SKY [M]24324NBTT Churchill (Allambee)
4LILY DIOR [M]548NBTB Scott (Pearcedale)
6BLACK AS NIGHT [M]42552NBTD Jones (Devon Meadows)
8CHAMPAGNE DREAMS [M]2532418.15(Q)(1)G Debono (Lang Lang)
Race No. 10Ht 56:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TURBO SHANELLE [M]FSHP Trim (Devon Meadows)
2BLACK OPS [M]66376NBTS Cunningham (Lance Creek)
4TAURASI [M]83324NBTT Churchill (Allambee)
6WAVE ACTION [M]43NBTG Graham (Woodleigh)
8TEKKI TREMOR [M]5FSTDD Crawford (Pearcedale)
Race No. 11Ht 66:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PERRY WHITE [M]45378FSHM Sposito (Morwell)
2GINSUE [M]45645NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
4FAMOUS SEAMUS [M]FSHP Wishart (Nth Ringwood)
6ARISTOS [M]47TNBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
8CARMELO [M]747FSHT Churchill (Allambee)
Race No. 12Ht 76:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARGYLE DIAMOND [M]2NBTN Rilen (Nilma North)
2FOR SPOLESS [M]55FSTDP Trim (Devon Meadows)
4NOVEMBER FANTASY [M]34F7NBTS Trim (Devon Meadows)
6LUCKY LIAM [M]FSHS Mckay (Denison)
8BUCKLE UP DIGBY (TAS)[M]78FSHS Mills (Tooradin)
Race No. 13Ht 86:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GALLOPING VIRTUE [M]FSHR Conway (Bunyip)
2NEED’S LUCK (NSW)[M]25NBTG Graham (Woodleigh)
4HIGH END DOUGH [M]17533NBTD Jones (Devon Meadows)
6LORD GEORGE [M]58T78NBTJ Brown (Nyora)
8DESTINEE SAINT [M]FSHS Lithgow (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 14Ht 96:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SEDUCTIVE TORCH [M]4FSHP Trim (Devon Meadows)
2RESEALED [M]FSHR Conway (Bunyip)
4SOPHIE DAME [M]FSHS Mills (Tooradin)
6USAIN’S HAND [M]6FSHD Dean (Nyora)
8BAD ADVICE [M]7FSHG Debono (Lang Lang)
Race No. 15Ht 106:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THORNY ROSE [M]82535NBTK Browney (Tynong)
2PULLY GEORGE [M]43554NBTS Thomas (Junction Village)
4I’VE GOT SPIRIT [M]FSHC Lawrence (Morwell)
6STILL BLUFFING [M]3FSHS Mills (Tooradin)
8BUDDY KNOWS TOO (NSW)[M]74667NBTP Romagnino (Moe)
Race No. 16Ht 116:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUCKLE UP ANGUS (TAS)[M]5661617.85(Q)(1)T Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
2ELITE KIP [M]226F618.20(Q)(6)S Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
4ASHCINDER (NSW)[M]FSHJ Absalom (Lang Lang)
6ARCADIA MARLOW [M]4NBTM Fulton (Devon Meadows)
8SPRITELY CRU (QLD)[M]4178318.14(Q)(1)T Currie (Chadstone)
Race No. 17Ht 126:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GRAND TORTOISE [M]1818.07(Q)(7)M Marshall (Pentland Hills)
2COSTLY (QLD)[M]78588FSHL Lacy (Noble Park)
4WHITE DUCHESS [M]467NBTB Scott (Pearcedale)
6TOO CRUNCHIE (TAS)[M]FSHS Mills (Tooradin)
8TEKKI MINX [M]FSHD Crawford (Pearcedale)
Race No. 18Ht 136:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SILVER GALO [M]7435518.18(Q)(1)W Read (Devon Meadows)
2MALADY AUBREY [M]77FSHG Debono (Lang Lang)
4JACK WILLOW [M]FSHS Mills (Tooradin)
6TEKKI TINKER [M]FSHD Crawford (Pearcedale)
8TEKKI TWIST [M]FSHJ Imlach (Pearcedale)