Saturday, 11 February 2017

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Saturday, 11 February 2017

Race No. 1Unibet Fardens Maiden Final Maid…6:07 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $6 Prizemoney.
1st: $3 2nd: $2 3rd: $1.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPER BEAST677231.09Terry Callen
2OLIVIA MARY255330.56Adam Ramage
3TWICE THE ANDO130.05Michaele Alderdice
4ROCKSTAR ROY565130.18James Porter
5SUMMER ROWE6130.91Peter Seaton
6JUST SAVANNAH462230.45Carole Eaton
7ALLONSY WILDFIRE523230.25John James
8LIKE DA CLAPPERS637330.54Allan Woods
9UNIVERSAL GIRL882330.82Morgan Fenwick-benjes
10BRAWNY BOY DASH668430.67David Hoare
Race No. 2Woy Woy Poultry Maiden6:32 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $870 Prizemoney.
1st: $570 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IBROX SAPPHIRE555X30.66William Dance
2FROSTY SUN5746NBTAllan Stewart
3ESTEEMED656631.38Peter Mattress
4WOLF IS BACKX343NBTShane Hill
5HOOVER BLU643730.63Robert White
6MY SWEET ELLI543530.89Joseph Mcfadyen
7OUR CHINA MISS464530.35David Greenwood
8GUNNA FLASH4230.86Ian Betts
9RACHELLE REASON68X431.10Jade Murray
10SPRING ROWE5631.18Peter Seaton
Race No. 3Bishop Collins Maiden6:47 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $870 Prizemoney.
1st: $570 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILLOW TORQUE5478NBTBradley Van Deinsen
2ALLONSY FIRENBTJohn James
3GRAND HONEY MOON685823.61Chad Garrard
4CLASSY BULLETT4654NBTAllan Stewart
5WILD TIFINBTPeter Mattress
6BUDDY TOKAAM625423.52Robert Sabotic
7EFFECTIVE ARROWNBTPhillip Morgan
8REDNECK GIRL235723.45Luke Ellis
9ALDER PARK568823.72Grant Dunphy
10ADAGIO687623.86Adam Ramage
Race No. 4Unibet Gardens Maiden7:09 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $870 Prizemoney.
1st: $570 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SWIFT SWUFF654523.96Chad Garrard
2OUT WITH HER757523.72Richard Stock
3SON OF BOGART782823.91Terrence Hong
4KINLOCH COUNTY245623.52Denis Solomon
5PETER’S BABENBTAdam Ramage
6DAILY SCOOP455223.86James Porter
7BARACUTA ICONNBTGraham Borrow
8BIMBADGEN MAN624.49Ronald Bell
9BOLTON BABE45724.56Jamie Lodge
10LISA’S BRAE748NBTLisa Lamb
Race No. 5From The Track No W Last5 Stks7:31 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $270 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELMONT BELLE423430.14Joseph Mcfadyen
2ROBINVALE MISS647430.72Jamie Sheen
3ALLAWAY884730.12Lisa Lamb
4ANOTHER KAINANE644830.18Robert Delaney
5TAP OUT TONY3768NBTRodney Metselaar
6MARBEL ROSE246329.99Gary Greene
7GYPSY FLASH738530.39Ian Betts
8ESKY LID332230.09Chad Garrard
9NEARLY LILLY472730.92Bradley Van Deinsen
10LUSTROUS785531.03Allan Ivers
Race No. 6Sires On Ice Stakes7:54 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $270 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAITY LOTZ163630.13Adam Campton
2PINE TREE365430.07Lisa Lamb
3ROBBIE LEE247329.51Charlie Lamb
4BLIND VISION341529.98Michael Smith
5CUNDLE NETTY255329.74Ronald Wright
6SERIOUSLY SEEDY432730.20Lincoln Moncrieff
7OSTI’S THUNDER536630.31John Edwards
8SKETCHY MCKENZIEX123NBTAndrew Bell
9NEARLY LILLY472730.92Bradley Van Deinsen
10LUSTROUS785531.03Allan Ivers
Race No. 7Steve Whalland Race Imgs Stks8:20 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $245 3rd: $185.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHASING FLIES521830.17David Linsen
2GRAND PANTHER246130.74John Gale
3FALL LINE652630.35Andrew Bell
4JACK YA ZIPPER633830.14Chad Garrard
5MIA GOT CLASS4268NBTRoss Koppman
6WELSH KARMA836629.87Wendy Ison
7MANA444130.02Paul Roderick
8MIAGI SON765530.41John Edwards
9DISENGAGE7826NBTChad Garrard
10TOUGH GUY FRIDAY8287NBTSimon Gafa
Race No. 8B&b Total Supplies Stakes8:43 PM
4/5 event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,380 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $275 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIDNIGHT MYSTIC4245NBTBradley Sabotic
2HEALTH RETREAT5462NBTDarryl Thomas
3RUBY RABS4347NBTDenis Solomon
4MIA THREE PEE153435.40Ross Koppman
5JAZZ FINGERS586535.95James Porter
6ME GINGER6756NBTKeith Jarvis
7SKETCHY AMBER1377NBTAndrew Bell
8ROYAL TEMPTRESS8X75NBTNathan Hedley
Race No. 9Complete Plant Repair Stks9:04 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $245 3rd: $185.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HAPPY RACER148830.93Paul Roderick
2HOWARD’S ODYSSEY554730.56Adam Ramage
3MAHAL BILLIE6417NBTGeorge Brodie
4BRANDY FLASH532430.39Ian Betts
5PETITE KAINANE234430.12Ronald Patterson
6DAWN’S MYSTERY2224NBTRodney Metselaar
7ALLONSY GRACE122230.24John James
8HOT FUSION4X1330.15Tony Mason
9SHANDI81XNBTTerry Callen
10GREYSYND FORCEX685NBTBarry Yates
Race No. 10Da-ice.com.au Stakes9:23 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IN THE QUE11122.76James Porter
2STELLRIZEO371222.99Ronald Bell
3PRINCETOWN7636NBTBradley Van Deinsen
4KOBI DOO442123.40Darryl Wilson
5AVONDALE ASTRO353423.08Bruce Taylor
6LEKTRA FELLA234623.05Andrew Bell
7MAGIC MCTIGER725123.46Helen Hanson
8PLAZA PRINCESS551423.24Allan Ivers
9CAMPO’S CHINA613823.19Adam Campton
10O’HARA551223.13Brian Tuft
Race No. 11Red Tv Stakes9:41 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SONIC HIGHWAY645323.81Andrew Dadd
2DIVER’S SECRET756223.70Darryl Diver
3TINA’S WISHX12423.36Adam Campton
4SPINNER325723.51Denis Solomon
5KING PLAYER236323.42Stephen Bell
6JESSIE DOO133423.17Darryl Wilson
7O’LEARY461223.05Brian Tuft
8SHEARER’S UGG315323.37Allan Ivers
9HE’S QUICK216523.58Allan Ivers
10CHERRY VALLEY331824.18Daniel Eveleigh
Race No. 12Grnsw Pathways Stakes9:58 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUT OF WEDLOCK5475NBTKevin Crowfoot
2MISS ELENOR628523.53James Porter
3MENZIE’S SHYBOW644423.74Wayne Chandler
4SHOOT FRUITS587423.77Peter Parker
5SPARK IT UP456823.74Craig Benjamin
6WOOSTER567524.03Rodney Stewart
7MY ENTOURAGE674423.98Bradley Van Deinsen
8SLATS AND TEKAY564623.56Ian Darcey
9POWERFUL PETE724723.53Phillip Morgan
10MISS LARRA486523.14Ian Betts