Saturday, 24 October 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Ballarat (Q) – Saturday, 24 October 2015

Race No. 1Ht 19:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS TALIA [M]25736NBTJ Chircop (Lake Gardens)
2PUZZLE MAGIC [M]2FSHJ Macri (Narre Warren North)
4MONTERRA MISS [M]58NBTF Carbone (Inglewood)
6LITTLE HOREY’S [M]FSHT Fernandes (Tragowel)
8ELUSIVE NED (NSW)[M]FSHR Massina (Golden Square)
Race No. 2Ht 29:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS GRACIE [M]FSHT Liuzzi (Lara)
2GOTTA PERMIT [M]FSHA Chapple (Exford)
4COSMIC BLONDE [M]FSHW Hansen (Daisy Hill)
6SHADOWS LILY [M]88875FSHL Mitchell (Lara)
8PELERIN [M]355NBTJ Kruisselbrink (Raglan)
Race No. 3Ht 39:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BILLY CONGO [M]FSHA Mcnamara (Mount Wallace)
2JUDY’S WISH [M]62FSTDT Salter (Crowlands)
4CRYMELON GRAND [M]84FSHI Bibby (Warracknabeal)
6PYRENEES DIVA [M]FSHI Robinson (Avoca)
8DYNAMIC SAM [M]FSHC Mclennan (Airport West)
Race No. 4Ht 49:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OLLIE’S THYME [M]66448NBTA Blake (White Hills)
2BENDY HEAVEN (NSW)[M]54FSHJ Larizza (Tullamarine)
4DEADLY MABILIS [M]3584NBTD Good (Skipton)
6VINCENT’S FURY [M]33545NBTD Baker (Golden Square)
8AZZA [M]74F47NBTN Gates (St Albans)
Race No. 5Ht 59:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GEE ME UP (NSW)[M]FSHR Massina (Golden Square)
2SWEET SHIRAZ [M]75866FSHG Edwards (Cranbourne West)
4MAID MANTRA (NSW)[M]FSHL Mallia (Hoppers Crossing)
6BREAKIN’ SILENCE [M]4NBTR Raven (Smythes Creek)
8ICE RAZOR [M]8841822.46(Q)(4)E Rinaldi (Lethbridge)
Race No. 6Ht 69:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRAVELLING MISS [M]FSHB Slade (Creswick)
2MISS PEPPERONI [M]28575FSHK Browney (Tynong)
4LADY CAMELOT [M]32335NBTM Gray (Mount Cottrell)
6MOYARRA PREDATOR [M]FSHS Waycott (Springhurst)
8ESS CLASS [M]FSHS Thomas (Sandon)
Race No. 7Ht 79:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARLEY SPRITE [M]2FFSHD Massina (Golden Square)
2IDLE ROCKET [M]FSHS Waycott (Springhurst)
4KEV’S CHOICE (NSW)[M]FSHK Daisley (Lismore)
6PETENTIM [M]FSHP Dunlevey (Cohuna)
8SMOKEY QUEEN [M]FSHJ Macri (Narre Warren North)
Race No. 8Ht 89:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PETE’S TIIMEY [M]FSHP Dunlevey (Cohuna)
2DOLCE ROSSO [M]54335NBTS Thomas (Sandon)
4SEXY TEENA [M]17FSTDD Dawson (Preston)
6HILL [M]28556NBTM Roberts (Lara)
8DELIGHTFUL JEN (NSW)[M]4174622.61(Q)(8)K Tirchett (Pascoe Vale)
Race No. 9Ht 99:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PARSNIP [M]15722.66(Q)(2)J Gigliotti (Napoleons)
2ARCTIC WINTER [M]53458NBTM Mcguire (Raglan)
4RENEGADE REBEL [M]FSHS Payne (Melton)
6VELOBELL [M]FSHD Brown (Lara)
8PYRENEES PHANTOM [M]FSHI Robinson (Avoca)
Race No. 10Ht 109:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JADU [M]5TFSTDT Deglaitis (Moolap)
2LITTLE MAKRIL [M]FSHD Brown (Lara)
4ROARSOME [M]FSHE Mcnamara (Mount Wallace)
6TZAR KNIGHT [M]8FSHJ Mccallum (Craigieburn)
8SENNI SOCKS [M]57NBTW Innes (Buninyong)
Race No. 11Ht 119:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. CHITCHAT [M]38546NBTM Mcguire (Raglan)
2SENNI KATE [M]FSHW Innes (Buninyong)
4HERE COMES NAN (WA)[M]FSHC Treherne (Lara)
6HAPPY CAMPER [M]FSHJ Barbara (Exford)
8SALESMAN [M]53367NBTL Mitchell (Lara)
Race No. 12Ht 129:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOSTON SHUFFLE [M]33346NBTT Salter (Crowlands)
2DARK DISCOVERY [M]2574NBTJ Gigliotti (Napoleons)
4ORIENTAL PRINCE [M]816722.87(Q)(4)A Blake (White Hills)
5SPICEY GYPSY [M]87FSHK Mitchell (Lara)
7ARDOCH [M]35FSTDC Elliot (Greenhill)
8RIVERDALE MAGGIE [M]47636NBTI Green (Little River)
Race No. 13Ht 19:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THAT’S COM [M]FSHB Chapman (St Albans)
2AVA’S GIRL [M]677FSTDG Bumpstead (Wendouree)
4RIVERDALE ELLIE [M]45534NBTI Green (Little River)
6RICHARD SHI QUEE [M]FSHE Skelton (Derrimut)
8ARCHIE’S PRIDE [M]58FSTDC Lane (Derrimut)
Race No. 14Ht 29:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JACKPOT TIME (NSW)[M]27NBTR Bovell (Ascot Vale)
2HELLO CHEESE [M]FSHG Euvrard (Laen)
4RIOLI’S SHOW [M]35436FSTDP Tanti (Kings Park)
6QUICK RETURN [M]7FSHC Azzopardi (Caroline Springs)
8OUTLAW CLYDE (NSW)[M]6FSHM Bird (Colac)
Race No. 15Ht 39:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SWEET NOTHINS [M]6F533FSHG Edwards (Cranbourne West)
2SHAYLEY’S COMET [M]77665FSTDM Marshall (Pentland Hills)
4SHIMMER TANK (NSW)[M]5567FSTDE Skelton (Derrimut)
6BALTIC CHARM [M]47675NBTP Love (Strathfieldsaye)
8CHEESE DELIGHT [M]FSHG Euvrard (Laen)
Race No. 16Ht 49:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SWIFT IMAGE (NSW)[M]FSHM Marshall (Pentland Hills)
2KADALI [M]74674NBTS Watson (Smythes Creek)
4GINTO ZAC [M]34446FSTDN Wynd (Lismore)
6IMMO COM [M]FSHB Chapman (St Albans)
8MUGS AWAY (NSW)[M]FSHR Massina (Golden Square)
Race No. 17Ht 59:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FABULOUS MAC [M]427FSHD Murray (Napoleons)
2JIVE BALE (NSW)[M]84484FSTDJ Perkins (Romsey)
4TRAV CEE [M]847NBTN Wynd (Lismore)
6RIVERDALE STORM [M]8FSHI Green (Little River)
8MASSIVE COM [M]FSHJ Barbara (Exford)
Race No. 18Ht 69:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUBBLE HAS BURST [M]56635NBTP Mccoll (Kooroocheang)
2LOTTA TORQUE [M]4FSHS Daniliuk (Sunbury)
4CAMELOT LODGE [M]28NBTM Gray (Mount Cottrell)
6TANAZOO [M]FSHA Inglis (Myers Flat)
8HIGHFIELD LA LA [M]58FSHW Miller (Skipton)
Race No. 19Ht 79:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALYSSA’S GIRL [M]FSHG Bumpstead (Wendouree)
2BLUE BLITZ [M]FSHA Inglis (Myers Flat)
4TAMAR BEAUTY (TAS)[M]FSHG Hansen (Daisy Hill)
6LIQUID DIAMOND [M]FSHA Chapple (Exford)
8CALM BLISS (NSW)[M]T4385NBTC Treherne (Lara)