Saturday, 27 July 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Richmond Tab C – Saturday, 27 July 2013

Race No. 1Unibet Stakes C Division16:54 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHILLI BOMB716722.87David Betts
2CROWN OF GLORY374622.98Jason Laurence
3CHUBB LEE835523.08Keith Pedrana
4FAWN FANTASY1376NBTRaymond Smith
5MR. HUTCHY3587NBTDavid Ruse
6GRACIOUS JAKE761322.87Beverley Caffyn
7PAUA OF VILLIA1241NBTDonna Campbell
8MR. BURCHMORE541322.82James Davidson
9WIRADJURI STATE3755NBTShirley Davidson
10MAGIC NUT1788NBTMick Player
Race No. 2Wentworthville Leagues Mixed Fnl…7:14 PM
MX event over 535 metres at Richmond tab c Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEYOND OTHERS231.38Steven Crompton
2ZIPPORAH774331.71Ronald Alcock
3BERGER QUEEN548131.24Anne Kada
4NIFTY REIGN431.99Michael Cope
5DALE257131.11John Ashe
6CRAZY LULU745431.66Jason Woods
7HAZZA WAY8231.64Wayne Hogan
8TRANSCENDENCE426332.16Terry Craig
9LOAD UP532.16Norm Becroft
10CALLA BLUE GEM532.41John Callaughan
Race No. 3Swift Fancy @ Stud Maiden C Divi…7:34 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNO DANGERNBTStuart Hazlett
2BOTTLE OH626X23.51Shannon Blunt
3BRINDABELLA OSTI3542NBTPaul Roach
4MEGSY ANNA3735NBTRobert Manowski
5DUCKS AWAY4433NBTMick Player
6WILDALEI FOXNBTJason Laurence
7MISSED THE BUS7NBTMichael Hooper
8MR. VISION423.59Keith Pedrana
9BAD EXAMPLE7NBTJohn Polidano
10LINZ378423.66Peter Togias
Race No. 4Tuiaki @ Stud Ht1 Maiden Series …7:56 PM
M event over 535 metres at Richmond tab c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SARGENT GRIFFO666632.20Richard Griffiths
2OLD MATE BAZ5647NBTStephen Milligan
3GEORGE GENTLE8NBTDenise Sparkes
4LOAD UP532.16Norm Becroft
5KNOCKA BLUE LASS7NBTPaul Simpson
6TREASURE TREAT554NBTLisa Curle
7TANTITHA TRAVELS6474NBTRobert Ingram
8BABY BABE3546NBTLeonard Polidano
9LONGFELLA76831.53Owen Langley
Race No. 5A1k9 Boarding Kennels Stakes C D…8:17 PM
5 event over 535 metres at Richmond tab c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAWN’S HISTORY7155NBTKeith Pedrana
2ABE BALE735631.42Simon Rhodes
3HERE’S SKEETA582531.07Ronald Alcock
4DAD’S MAGIC2748NBTLarry Warren
5SHAYLEE SUNRISE748532.12David Robertson
6WANDY MICK232131.30Frank Hardman
7MIRROR MAN MITCH3567NBTBradley Barber
8SILVER ROSE58X7NBTJoanne Zammit
9MY BIG DIGGER878631.13Patricia Dean
10BIT BLACK878832.12Natale Venuto
Race No. 6Sports Physio West Stakes C Divi…8:39 PM
4/5 event over 535 metres at Richmond tab c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ADRIAN BALE457631.06Simon Rhodes
2SOVIET MISSILE664731.92Toby Weekes
3VIPERE252X30.95Phillip Cini
4WIRADJURI FOX144431.15Margaret Russell
5SPIFFER468531.59Peter Massa
6INTRINSIC7X5130.70Anne Kada
7ODETTE867630.52Gwenda Whitehead
8BLAYNEY171230.91Clifford Rushworth
9RICHARD BALE766831.14Simon Rhodes
10COSMIC NIKITA6566NBTBrian Frost
Race No. 9Australian Colour Tv Ht2 Maiden …9:39 PM
M event over 535 metres at Richmond tab c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CALLA BLUE GEM532.41John Callaughan
2STRADDLE866NBTChristopher Carl
3SHAMBEL678432.98Shannon Blunt
4SPEED BOAT4753NBTDerek Kerr
5BANDUNG BOUND666732.07Michael Hooper
6PREMIER HOTPANTS4326NBTRobert Ingram
7STEELY BOUCHON545NBTSteven Konkolics
8COSMIC KARMA6566NBTGeorge Caffyn
9LONGFELLA76831.53Owen Langley
Race No. 10Bess Electrical Stakes C Divisio…10:04 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STELLA’S STAR723523.50Peter Togias
2MY BOY JAZZ758323.89Andrew Drapiewski
3BRANCH FORM83X824.93Danny Keaney
4ROWDY RISK634622.94Michael Lee
5KY’S MEMORY1257NBTPeter Frendo
6NO MORE TEARS6454NBTGeorge Caffyn
7BEE MAN112423.23Pauline Moran
8TRAVELLING DUSKY2514NBTRobert Strang
9AMY’S VAPOUR271523.18Phillip Cini
10DUSTY GIRL2618NBTMick Player