Saturday, 30 July 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Richmond Non TAB – Saturday, 30 July 2016

Race No. 1Ladbrokes Maiden12:00 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond non tab Of $300 Prizemoney.
1st: $210 2nd: $60 3rd: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIGHT ‘EM DAPH4523.90Casie O’neil
2SWOOPING YELP5523.40Christopher Zammit
3WHITE SAUSAGES575NBTPaul Boyd
4EL RUBY584723.74Mark Arncliffe
5DOSSY’S FANCY7475NBTPenny Williams
6BLACK LABEL568524.08Dennis Stewart
7SEMI TRAILER745823.47Leonard Polidano
8LEGION BELLE584623.53Richard Jones
9SCOTT WILL77NBTWalter King
10SURE TO DANCE86NBTCarolynn Needham
Race No. 2Steeline Riverstone Maiden12:20 PM
M event over 535 metres at Richmond non tab Of $300 Prizemoney.
1st: $210 2nd: $60 3rd: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DO YOUR DANDER5468NBTBruce Peck
2FONICAZ LUCY657631.78Adam Campton
3DEVINE MELODY5376NBTPatrick Parrelli
4ALFIE DIAMOND5746NBTSteven Crompton
5COSMIC VIPER67X631.96Peter Parker
6KAVA CHIEF657832.29Robert Hancock
7CAITY LOTZ268531.78Adam Campton
8STARBURST DULCIE8457NBTDarren Sultana
9SMILEY VIXON678731.90Gregory Stenner
10BRADAM BEGINSX8733.80Rob Tyler
Race No. 3Wentworthville Leagues Club Maid…12:40 PM
M event over 330 metres at Richmond non tab Of $300 Prizemoney.
1st: $210 2nd: $60 3rd: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SWEET PARK767NBTJacqueline Davis
2YOUR MY LOVE6719.65Peter Dennis
3BUY BACK BABY887619.69Mark Fletcher-smith
4HILLS GHOST84NBTSteven Nash
5DOWNWORLDER7519.83Mathew Wotton
6CLASSY BULLETT7654NBTAllan Stewart
7SURFIN’ DAZZA458419.33Darren Mines
8NUDI DRUMMA7786NBTDale Tolmie
9SMASHING CAM885NBTNeil Falk
10BUGATTI FLAME888NBTJacqueline Davis
Race No. 4Swift Fancy @ Stud Maiden1:00 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond non tab Of $300 Prizemoney.
1st: $210 2nd: $60 3rd: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EM BE SEA657723.07Pauline Moran
2FANCY BOY275623.75Tomislav Culjak
3WILLOW TORQUE87624.30Bradley Van Deinsen
4BASH BOY BAY557623.28Janel Erwin
5MELLOW CHARM5685NBTJennifer Ngurah
6HOWARD’S ODYSSEY876NBTEmanuel Borg
7WE ARE DUE768423.81Penny Williams
8DEVINE ROBE3747NBTPatrick Parrelli
9TOPPER RAINES77NBTFrances Harris
10THERMAL MAGICX87NBTMark Arncliffe
Race No. 5Tuiaki @ Stud Maiden1:20 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond non tab Of $300 Prizemoney.
1st: $210 2nd: $60 3rd: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BROKEN ENGLISH7523.49Raymond Lacava
2ROSE OF LUMPINEE77NBTChristopher Brennen
3MODEL GALAXY6688NBTStephen Francis
4MEGA DEAL684723.33Ronald Logue
5ACROPOLIS PRIDE757823.86Fay Wotton
6WAR ARROW74NBTRaymond Zahra
7TOPPER SWAYE4NBTFrances Harris
8LIKE CAVIAR646623.23Sharon Jackson
9FRICTION RUNNER8623.59Mark Arncliffe
10SEE YA THURSDAY86NBTDarren Wort
Race No. 6Greyhound-data.com Maiden1:40 PM
M event over 330 metres at Richmond non tab Of $300 Prizemoney.
1st: $210 2nd: $60 3rd: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEVINE MIRTH685NBTPatrick Parrelli
2ALL OF THEM6664NBTIan Bonham
3EL DON SENIOR8854NBTRaymond Walters
4JACMOC DELIGHT67NBTAdam Ramage
5BUGATTI MAGIC6744NBTJacqueline Davis
6EVANGELOS774819.61Fay Wotton
7SAMBUCCA SHOT488NBTDiane Wells
8HALEE SUNRISE4867NBTDavid Robertson
9COSMIC AVALANCHE778719.25Bruce Peck
10ILL BE WRIGHT688NBTJanel Erwin
Race No. 7South Windsor Butchery Stakes2:00 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond non tab Of $395 Prizemoney.
1st: $270 2nd: $85 3rd: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BANANA FRITTER663523.51Adam Wade
2AY FLASH6456NBTMandy Blewitt
3MY BOY MITCH1677NBTRobert Kemp
4RED SET GO5667NBTJay Lyons
5MISS HAC874623.41Christopher Brennen
6DARK PEGASUS6368NBTBeverly Sandes
7GUN FORCE586823.56Antonio Teofilo
8CRANKY SNAGROW3768NBTMandy Blewitt
9BELLYACHE858722.99Adam Wade
10KAVA MAGIC485523.06Robert Hancock
Race No. 8Angostura Llb Stakes2:20 PM
5 event over 330 metres at Richmond non tab Of $395 Prizemoney.
1st: $270 2nd: $85 3rd: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PORKIE PIE786318.84Rosemarie Camilleri
2TOPPER WEBB546519.44Diane Wells
3DESPICABLE ABBIE626619.58Raymond Smith
4FLY LITTLE WING8575NBTDale Tolmie
5WANTING8477NBTAndrew Munroe
6HAUTE COUTURE681719.61Anne Kada
7NIGHT’S WATCH5864NBTRobert Hancock
8GOT THE SILLYS7555NBTMark Fletcher-smith
9BACKUP BELLA776719.39Bernard O’reilly
10SPOT FIXING784719.26Martin Carroll
Race No. 9Bess Electrical Stakes2:40 PM
5 event over 535 metres at Richmond non tab Of $495 Prizemoney.
1st: $340 2nd: $105 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WARAMI GOLD386731.43Peter Togias
2PAROLEE386531.58Stephen Kutnjak
3TORQUE ‘EM UP583831.91Bradley Van Deinsen
4SPRING DANCE5755NBTRobert Littlefield
5MOOLOOLABA615831.32Steven Crompton
6ISA WILD BLACK8547NBTBrian Chivers
7LUCY MAC CALL683831.82Bradley Van Deinsen
8BONNO CYRUS5462NBTCraig Benjamin
9MY ENTOURAGE7757NBTJanel Erwin
10HOW CHEEKY8787NBTBruce Peck
Race No. 10Bernipave Stakes3:00 PM
5 event over 330 metres at Richmond non tab Of $395 Prizemoney.
1st: $270 2nd: $85 3rd: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUGATTI STAR857619.49Jacqueline Davis
2ZIPPING REBEL687520.13Jonathan Gatt
3LITTLE HEMI6488NBTMichael Stegnjaic
4JAYCEE TRAN4766NBTRaymond Plimmer
5LONDONDERRY LASS7477NBTPaul Boyd
6BOBAN6588NBTChris Arletos
7CHEE ZEE ELMIT7484NBTBruce Peck
8SPRING DEVIL8866NBTWayne Attwill
9CARMEL’S BABE856819.89Gail Hobbs
10TIGER FATIGUE7868NBTMark Fletcher-smith
Race No. 11Castlewood Kitchens Stakes3:20 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond non tab Of $395 Prizemoney.
1st: $270 2nd: $85 3rd: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COOL KIPPY461623.25Ronald Logue
2BLUE FUSION8566NBTChris Van Vegchel
3JULIUS565323.30Craig Pollard
4SOOTIE’S ME GIRL458522.95Adam Wade
5WHAT LIES3778NBTLeo Vanderburg
6TREND TRIO4775NBTBeverly Sandes
7IONA CECE6574NBTNadia Sidrak
8LAW AND ORDER451823.08Anne Kada
9JADE GALAXY754423.51Stephen Francis
10KEEP YOUR ROSES2776NBTBrendan Allen