Sunday 25th November 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Ballarat Quali – Sunday 25th November 2012

Race No. 1Kennelling Time 8.30-9.00am09:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BABY PIEFSHG Burke (Keysborough)
2BETTER GET GOINGFSHS J Mckenna (Napoleons)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4SISTER BRO78NBTM A Mcguire (Raglan)
5FIVE DEGREES7358NBTT L Turnbull (Crowlands)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7CINNABAR STAR23617FSHR L Massina (Golden Square)
8JETGUNFSHD J Williams (Bannockburn)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 2Kennelling Time 8.30-9.00am09:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BACARDI BANDIT6FSHL A Fisher (Streatham)
2CHAZWICKFSHS Taylor (Keilor East)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4COCO MO CASH53642FSHA J Oconnor (Elmore)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6SENNI TONY122.83QW F Innes (Buninyong)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8DARLEY SOS34NBTT Monaghan (Darley)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 3Kennelling Time 8.30-9.00am09:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAYLA ROSEFSHD J Williams (Bannockburn)
2GAVE SURF AWAYFSHN J Gates (St Albans)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4YOSHI7NBTG M White (Mount Helen)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6GISBORNE SHIRAZ483NBTT L Turnbull (Crowlands)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8WONDER KIDS67388FSHK Otterbach (Altona)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Kennelling Time 8.30-9.00am09:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELUSIVE BELLE678FSHM A Mcguire (Raglan)
2WITCH’S PICKFSHP A Abela (Point Cook)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4DARLEY CEE CEE26NBTT Monaghan (Darley)
5SENNI MEL24NBTW F Innes (Buninyong)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7MIKASO GRANGE58635NBTJ M Wright (Bald Hills)
8CHELSI’S TEMPAFSHR L Massina (Golden Square)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Kennelling Time 8.30-9.00am09:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOP SHERRIFF56736NBTM Marshall (Pentland Hills)
2TILKA ON FIRE122.55QH Gray (Mena Park)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4WIMBLEDONF3768NBTP J Grills (Lara)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6SAM’S BANDITFSHL A Fisher (Streatham)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8SMOKEY YUNICK87457FSHN J Gates (St Albans)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Kennelling Time 8.30-9.00am09:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROOFER81723.11QK Robins (Miners Rest)
2FROM DAVINE77674NBTM A Mcguire (Raglan)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4LOUD ONEFSHW Wrout (Scarsdale)
5SHEZA SPITFIREFSHD J Williams (Bannockburn)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7MASTERS RULE256NBTM Cahill (Riddells Creek)
8LOCHNESS MONSTER6FSHS Otterbach (Altona)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Kennelling Time 8.30-9.00am09:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNCLE MUMBLES377FSHR L Fisher (Streatham)
2LADY SURFFSHG F Hughes (Wendouree)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4HOOFLA25FSHE R Vigor (Anakie)
5LAVENDER BELLE43455FSHJ Weber (Darraweit Guim)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7SEASPRAY LAD8FSHH L Gates (St Albans)
8JUST A PROMISEFSHN Wynd (Lismore)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Kennelling Time 8.30-9.00am09:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 450 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASHANTI BEAR68746NBTM A Mcguire (Raglan)
2NASH4FSHR L Massina (Golden Square)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4JUST JOCKAFSHC Mcleod (Mount Pleasant)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6MAHLO SAMBUCA4FSTDJ Vassallo (Hoppers Crossing)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8BEAUVIEW HIGH163FSTDI Robinson (Avoca)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Kennelling Time 8.30-9.00am09:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 450 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DELCORN GOLDFSHN Wynd (Lismore)
2PEST CONTROL54376FSTDG Couldridge (Newstead)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4UNCLE SKEETA65FSHL A Fisher (Streatham)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6DARLEY SUNDAY42165FSTDT Monaghan (Darley)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8WHY NOT RENAE74547NBTW T Gray (Wendouree)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Kennelling Time 8.30-9.00am09:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 450 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASHANTI REIGN57647NBTM A Mcguire (Raglan)
2POISON OAKF67P6FSHJ Palma (Lara)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4NAVARA53745NBTC M Davis (Murrabit)
5POWER TIMEFSHH Quick (Ballan)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7STEELE BEAMS2FSHR L Massina (Golden Square)
8FIND THE CASH563FSTDI Robinson (Avoca)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 11Kennelling Time 8.30-9.00am09:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 450 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHY NOT SAM78183FSTDW T Gray (Wendouree)
2SASSY WOMANFSHD S Mccarthy (Altona)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4SPIRITED BOY87732FSHM Ryan (Boronia)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6DARGO STREET23652FSHE L Lloyd (Anakie)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8BIT DASHING65FSHD Tallentyre (Lara)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 12Kennelling Time 8.30-9.00am09:00AM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 450 Metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THIS THE ONE85467FSHJ Mcfarlane (Hillside)
2BETCHA FLETCHA4FSTDZ Aleksov (Brookfield)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4ALOHOMORA85653NBTD A Shovan (Adelaide Lead)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6URGENT THIRSTFSHA J Oconnor (Elmore)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8FRANK’S FLYER151FSTDI Robinson (Avoca)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***