Sunday, 27 October 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Ballarat (Q) – Sunday, 27 October 2013

Race No. 1Ht 19:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CORGI CRY [M]FSHB Jacobs (Carisbrook)
2SOUTHWOOD PLUTO [M]56258FSHP Crawley (Mortlake)
4YAMMER [M]FSHK Chivell (Sunbury)
6EUMERALLA DANNY [M]123.03(Q)(1)I Chircop (Smythesdale)
8RARE HUSTLER [M]FSHM Teresi (Quarry Hill)
Race No. 2Ht 29:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELENA PRINCE [M]FSHT Breen (Snake Valley)
2RETRO [M]FSHK Chivell (Sunbury)
4SENNI JOHN [M]4NBTW Innes (Buninyong)
6QUICK PALMER [M]4FSHJ Formosa (Heathcote)
8RAILWAY WOLFIE [M]214NBTJ Torr (Myers Flat)
Race No. 3Ht 39:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUZIE SANDERSON [M]3NBTS Taylor (Keilor East)
2GO LOVELY [M]FSHK Chivell (Sunbury)
4DOC’S DREAM [M]2FSHJ Formosa (Heathcote)
6CHARLEVILLE MISS (QLD)[M]2FSHC Austin (Eaglehawk)
8SOOTETTE (NSW)[M]FSHM Mcguire (Raglan)
Race No. 4Ht 49:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COOPNARCHA (NSW)[M]41222.88(Q)(4)Z Aleksov (Brookfield)
2EUMERALLA ERIC [M]FSHN Sheehan (Koroit)
4MO CHARA [M]3FSHL Austin (Eaglehawk)
6GABBY GALORE [M]3NBTW Donlon (Burnbank)
8ACCURSO’S FAME [M]4FSHJ Formosa (Heathcote)
Race No. 5Ht 59:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSE DROM [M]313FSHG Austin (Eaglehawk)
2LOOK ANOTHER DEE [M]FSHR New (Snake Valley)
4OPTIMISTE (NSW)[M]3FSHS Quinlan (Rushworth)
6IMA HOT FOX [M]3NBTJ Wright (Bald Hills)
8RIVERDALE JET [M]FSHI Green (Little River)
Race No. 6Ht 69:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WOOD CUTTER STAN [M]1338422.49(Q)(6)S Berriman (Ballarat East)
2SENNI JAY JAY [M]FSHW Innes (Buninyong)
4BELENA JAKE [M]FSHT Breen (Snake Valley)
6MADLY DEEPLY (SA)[M]45546FSHP Tanti (Kings Park)
8CHICKEN PALMA [M]4FSHJ Formosa (Heathcote)
Race No. 7Ht 79:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRAUNY’S GIRL [M]FSHD Braun (Melton)
2BOUND FOR VEGAS [M]2162722.61(Q)(2)R Raven (Smythes Creek)
4WAS DOIN’ DES [M]4FSHP Simone (Pirron Yallock)
6CLASSY CAPRI [M]48885NBTR New (Snake Valley)
8RAYMONDO [M]FSHB Anderson (Heathcote)
Race No. 8Ht 89:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIT OF ALRIGHT [M]4FSHJ Formosa (Heathcote)
2SLEEPY MIME (NSW)[M]1FSHS Quinlan (Rushworth)
4PAWESOME PAWS (NSW)[M]4FSTDC Davis (Melton West)
6REMO RHEOLA [M]FSHD Bunn (Tylden)
8BIG JAKE [M]FSHK Chivell (Sunbury)
Race No. 9Ht 99:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WITBIER [M]4NBTJ Torr (Myers Flat)
2LOCK STOCK [M]FSHC Todd (Dereel)
4FURIOUS MASTER [M]FSHN Punshon (Parwan)
5LEKTRA MACKIE [M]63438FSHP Simone (Pirron Yallock)
7HUNWICK [M]123.08(Q)(2)K Anderton (Warrnambool)
8WAG NATION [M]7374FSHD Bunn (Tylden)
Race No. 10Ht 109:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NATOYA’S DREAM [M]8FSHS Berriman (Ballarat East)
2FOX ALE [M]34NBTJ Torr (Myers Flat)
4SOLID ROCK [M]24423NBTP Mcarthur (Irrewarra)
5NAVAHO [M]615FSHC Austin (Eaglehawk)
7FLUKE OF FANTASY [M]FSHP Crawley (Mortlake)
8BONNIE JESS [M]4NBTB Hare (Greendale)
Race No. 11Ht 119:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PLATINUM RUN (NSW)[M]FSHT Turnbull (Crowlands)
2BONE CRUSHER [M]4FSTDI Chircop (Smythesdale)
4ROCKIN’ MAX [M]4FSHJ Formosa (Heathcote)
5DON’S CHILI [M]28FSTDP Mcarthur (Irrewarra)
7I’M HOT TOO [M]FSHJ Wright (Bald Hills)
8HONEY BLOSSOM [M]7FSHV Brook (Colac)
Race No. 12Ht 129:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOOBY LU [M]78FSHJ Toye (Ararat)
2WELL HELLO RUFFO (NSW)[M]FSHB Ennis (Lara)
4SHEZA PAIN [M]7FSHN Sheehan (Koroit)
5LITTLE WICKO [M]5NBTL Fisher (Streatham)
7BELENA ROSE [M]FSHT Breen (Snake Valley)
8TANDARRI [M]FSHA Youla (Junortoun)
Race No. 13Ht 19:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIRECETTE [M]FSHS Fisher (Lara)
2DYNA SYAN (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
4STELLY GALORE [M]37NBTW Donlon (Burnbank)
6DYNA KASUMI (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
8FANG LARKY [M]66675FSTDD Jarvis (Sydenham)
Race No. 14Ht 29:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIG MONSOON [M]64F52NBTD Jarvis (Sydenham)
2FORTUNA ALLEN (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
4GUEST A MATE (NSW)[M]3527TNBTA Warton (Elliminyt)
6DYNA JOEL (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
8ASHANTI CROWN [M]8514626.53(Q)(2)M Mcguire (Raglan)
Race No. 15Ht 39:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOLLAR BOY [M]544NBTT Taylor (Dereel)
2ONI ALLEN (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
4SUNDARAM [M]38456NBTS Watson (Smythes Creek)
6DYNA YARDIN (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
8IL SILENZIO [M]447126.26(Q)(2)K Mizzi (Dandenong North)
Race No. 16Ht 49:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VAL LEA [M]5NBTJ Kirk (Pascoe Vale)
2BLEEZ ALLEN (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
4DYNA QUENCH (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
6DEHAIN [M]4FSHL Austin (Eaglehawk)
8STINGA HONEY [M]47FSTDD Sheridan (Talbot)
Race No. 17Ht 59:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIG WHITE KNOCKA [M]74645NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
2ASHANTI BEAR [M]64377NBTM Mcguire (Raglan)
4DATA TRIPPERS (NSW)[M]45376FSHP Cullie (Rushworth)
6NILA ALLEN (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
8AUTHENTIC ACE (NSW)[M]835NBTL Harrowfield (Colac)
Race No. 18Ht 69:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALLEN LYCAN (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
2EUMERALLA FIONA [M]5NBTI Chircop (Smythesdale)
4SOUTHWOOD LEXIE [M]FSHP Crawley (Mortlake)
6CHAINSAW CHARLIE [M]4FSHD Austin (Eaglehawk)
8SHIMMERING HOOD (NSW)[M]5253FSTDL Harrowfield (Colac)
Race No. 19Ht 79:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNA TIRIAN (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
2EMPANADA [M]FSHM Marshall (Pentland Hills)
4MARLOW FLIGHT [M]35677FSTDW Gent (Braybrook)
6PROVEN REACH [M]37284NBTJ Xerri (Melton)
8ALTONA GIRL [M]36FSHT Howat (Glenroy)
Race No. 20Ht 89:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIRK AND ROSIE [M]FSHA Daisley (Lismore)
2MIRIELLE ALLEN (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
4FLYING SWAN (NSW)[M]2FSTDD Brown (Lara)
6KIRIKA ALLEN (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
8PROBABLE (SA)[M]8FSHC Fox (Rosebrook)
Race No. 21Ht 99:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RIVERDALE ELLIE [M]FSHI Green (Little River)
2ALMANI DOTZ [M]3FSHM Cartechini (Hallam)
4WITCH BALE (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
6USAGI BALE (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
8MOONHAZE (WA)[M]1222F25.71(Q)(2)D Fisher (Lara)
Race No. 22Ht 109:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STYLISH HOLLY [M]5FSHJ Formosa (Heathcote)
2VOLTRON BALE (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
4GILDEROY LOKHART [M]FSHD Todd (Dereel)
6NANNY’S WAY (NSW)[M]28455NBTM Bird (Colac)
8SMOULDERING DOLL [M]FSHD Murray (Napoleons)
Race No. 23Ht 119:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRETTY AND WITTY [M]61646FSTDD Bunn (Tylden)
2ASHANTI REIGN [M]88364NBTM Mcguire (Raglan)
4BLACKEYED MINX (NSW)[M]224FSTDT Pipczak (Melton South)
6KEVAUD’S GIRL [M]1FSTDK Daisley (Lismore)
8YELENA BALE (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
Race No. 24Ht 129:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK MOGAMBO [M]2FSHJ Larizza (Tullamarine)
2DYNA HERO (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
4CASINO PRINCE [M]44246NBTD Kirk (Melton West)
6MINI ANG [M]FSHM Teresi (Quarry Hill)
8PROTOS ALLEN (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)