Sunday, 5 June 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Darwin – Sunday, 5 June 2016

Race No. 1Darwin On Sky Channel Dash Divis…6:51 PM
M event over 383 metres at Darwin Of $670 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $170 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VIKING SCOTTY7NBTRichard Smith
2MAGIC TEMPO6348NBTLeta Smith
3EIGHT ROSESNBTRussell Savige
4SLAINTE4587NBTRonald Phillips
5MANY RETURNS676722.97Russell Savige
6MUDRUSH5446NBTGregory Milne
7GAMMON GIRL7NBTLeta Smith
8STANISLAV4244NBTRussell Savige
Race No. 2Ubet Best All Rounder F Division…7:16 PM
FFA event over 537 metres at Darwin Of $1,500 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARNHEM ROGUE214131.92Jamie Hosking
2GOOD BYE JOAN1512NBTJamie Hosking
4BLACK JUNGLE326532.18Richard Smith
5BURST HER BUBBLE6376NBTRichard Smith
7DR. KIARALEE113331.89Richard Smith
8SUMMER CHANT125431.98Jamie Hosking
Race No. 3Clarke Constructions Dash Divisi…7:38 PM
4/5 event over 383 metres at Darwin Of $770 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $195 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HELLO JOAN212222.47Jamie Hosking
2IT’S YOUR MONEY441123.04Christopher Blackman
3BLUE AWAY543422.50Graeme Scott
4MUST BE MAX113122.35Brian Kelleher
5LATE SHOW QUEEN571422.37Robert Brown
6LAY LOW1163NBTRichard Smith
7RAVING THUNDER574122.63Richard Carr
8ZIPPING DEXTER4588NBTRussell Savige
Race No. 4Sba Office National Dash Divisio…8:04 PM
5 event over 312 metres at Darwin Of $725 Prizemoney.
1st: $425 2nd: $180 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KIRUNA241318.51Graeme Scott
2TURNAROUND TOBE2487NBTGraeme Scott
3WHERE’S RAMSAY657418.70Ronald Phillips
4LUKEY PARKER257817.98Joel Vansleve
5BUGATTI BLACK755418.11Ronald Phillips
6MISS BOSS346818.52Leta Smith
7CRYSTAL’S WAY586619.03Jamie Hosking
8ELITE HERITAGE422318.61Russell Savige
9ASTON UGO423518.67Gregory Milne
Race No. 5Water Dynamics Dash Division18:26 PM
FFA event over 383 metres at Darwin Of $985 Prizemoney.
1st: $600 2nd: $230 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARNHEN VILLAIN131322.10Jamie Hosking
2BALLY ZORO757322.91Russell Savige
3AIN’T NO REST413622.49Simon Nathanael
4SAM BURY661122.29Nicholas Day
6JUST VEE211122.09Peter Donnolley
7GEARS OF WAR457522.08Ronald Phillips
8ARNHEM CHAOS361222.17Ronald Phillips
Race No. 6Coolalinga Mowers Dash Division28:49 PM
5 event over 312 metres at Darwin Of $725 Prizemoney.
1st: $425 2nd: $180 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEE FLASH648218.21Gregory Milne
2FLASHING MOON5478NBTJamie Hosking
3MISS BEDLAM322518.47Leta Smith
4TINY TASH772618.86Graeme Scott
5KNOCKA LEFTY214718.18Jamie Hosking
6OLIVER’S GUESS252318.09Richard Smith
7BOOBERRY524618.05Joel Vansleve
8IMA SCREW LOOSE5284NBTGraeme Scott
9ASTON UGO423518.67Gregory Milne
Race No. 7Nt.gov.au Dash Division39:10 PM
5 event over 312 metres at Darwin Of $725 Prizemoney.
1st: $425 2nd: $180 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BAYAH WINSLOW363318.45Leta Smith
2FLAMETHROWER785719.04Graeme Scott
3RAY’S GUESS544518.42Leta Smith
4ONE DOOR SHUTS74X818.25Joel Vansleve
5PELTAR BALE444218.40Russell Savige
6SHOKULATOR5465NBTGraeme Scott
7SMASHING WAVES238817.98Jamie Hosking
8CANDY CRASH485618.40Richard Carr
9ASTON UGO423518.67Gregory Milne
Race No. 8Cub Dash Division19:32 PM
5 event over 383 metres at Darwin Of $770 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $195 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ON THE MONEY6374NBTGraeme Scott
2SPRINGVALE TILKA375322.66Richard Carr
3AYE WOT NOW185722.81Russell Savige
4COLLIDON535522.55Nicholas Day
5IDITAROD728622.55Joel Vansleve
6CASUAL STEAK234222.75Graeme Scott
7TURNING TABLES512522.19Sonya Seubert
8MAXIMUS AURELIUS6784NBTRussell Savige
Race No. 9Holdfast Insurance Brokers Dash …9:50 PM
5 event over 383 metres at Darwin Of $770 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $195 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUM TING WONG423422.86Graeme Scott
2STARZ FUN267523.22Richard Carr
3TYLER ROCKS657522.95Russell Savige
4LIKE THAT476122.15Joel Vansleve
5CURRY COCO676222.40Graeme Scott
6EYRE757622.27Gregory Milne
7NODDIN OFF648722.45Russell Savige
8SO FUNNY254522.44Ronald Phillips
Race No. 10Sage Contracting Dash Division110:12 PM
3/4/5 event over 312 metres at Darwin Of $770 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $195 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUTSKIRTS668818.26Russell Savige
2NOTORIOUS CHANCE431618.73Christopher Blackman
3MRS. CONNERS753818.14Jamie Hosking
4MADD NITRO272118.08Sonya Seubert
5LEFT OUTSIDE448718.09Simon Nathanael
6NO CONDIMENTS333418.15Ronald Phillips
7TINY BIT LEFT478618.44Graeme Scott
8IRON ME117418.52Nicholas Day