Thursday 28th June 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Shepparton Quali – Thursday 28th June 2012

Race No. 1**kennelling 5.30-6pm** 6pm Start Ht106:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NIKKI CEE4NBTG W Connell (Harston)
2STYLISH BRITTANYFSHT Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4TANTALIZING642NBTP M Boots (Merrigum)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6GYME DEAN53236NBTG S Hope (Kialla Central)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8JAIMANDY JUDYFSHP P Donohue (Upper Lurg)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 2Ht206:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANOTHER DIPFSHA M Rocke (Broadford)
2INDURAIN35FSTDM J Harrison (Marong)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4EMOTIONAL CLAIM638NBTM P Ellis (Nathalia)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6DIESEL’S GIRL6756NBTJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8SHINTARO KATANA14FSHR Clark (Toolleen)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 3Ht306:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOJOVIE884FSHW L Connell (Harston)
2BEE BOY BENNY65474NBTJ L Jones (Wodonga West)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4ONE EYE BLUE61388FSHA J Ferguson (Girgarre)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6LEANNE’S PETAL5538NBTP M Boots (Merrigum)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8HEARTBREAK HARRY535NBTD J Burkett (Girgarre)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Ht406:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NISHIKORI4FSHB Kinder (Girgarre)
2INSTIGATOR4NBTM P Ellis (Nathalia)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4BIT OF SAMBAFSHN D Massina (Golden Square)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6LOBBING LYLAR8243NBTS Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8ELITE SPUR33654NBTM J Fothergill (Numurkah)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Ht506:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DUSTY MAT88857NBTB A Jacobs (Maiden Gully)
2MOGAMBO POWERFSHJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4SARGE SHULTZ83FSHW L Connell (Harston)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6TRAPPER TIGGA8FSHN Perkins (Romsey)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8BESSIE BUTLERFSHD Boots (Merrigum)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Ht606:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STAR CITY ROLLERFSHF H Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
2RIVALS MISCREANTFSHS J Waycott (Springhurst)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4GOOD OLD MERV433NBTA M Rocke (Broadford)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6JAIMANDY BET BET5NBTP P Donohue (Upper Lurg)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8ELITE BELLAFSHP M Boots (Merrigum)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Ht706:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KRAJICEK6342NBTB Kinder (Girgarre)
2SUSPICIOUS DEAL4NBTM P Ellis (Nathalia)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4BO CRAZY33533NBTS L Quinlan (Rushworth)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6CURLY AND BLUE884NBTG W Connell (Harston)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8LITTLE BLUE TORIFSHS Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Ht806:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PARTY GIRL SPUR27542NBTM J Fothergill (Numurkah)
2SCAMPER ROSE54NBTJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4ELITE JASPERFSHD Boots (Merrigum)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6HOUSE MATE47275NBTG Robinson (Violet Town)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8LULU’S TUTU8NBTJ L Jones (Wodonga West)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Ht906:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RENAE DEE64847FSTDG W Connell (Harston)
2JANKOVIC42NBTB Kinder (Girgarre)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4THAT’S ZORRO22NBTP M Boots (Merrigum)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6WOODGREEN BLUE674FSHP Cullie (Rushworth)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8SLY JONESFSHR Clark (Toolleen)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Ht1006:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SYLVIA MAREE46NBTJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
2NIP OF PORT83467FSHN Perkins (Romsey)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4GO JESSY GO46154NBTS Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6BIONDA DREAMFSHH Bonderenko (Tallygaroopna)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8GENISTA KASHMIR37655NBTS L Quinlan (Rushworth)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***