Tuesday, 13 October 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Sale (Q) – Tuesday, 13 October 2015

Race No. 1Ht 14:00 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Qualifying Heat event over 440 metres at Sale Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VEETEE HAVOC [7]5238825.76(Q)(8)W Duve (Denison)
2AVON JOY BELLE [5]2337425.00(8)J Norden (Stratford)
4BAZINGA MARJEN [5]74838NBTM Tabb (Lara)
5BEYOND MANAPA [7]6212725.22(5)A Ferguson (Briagolong)
7MILLA ROSE [6]12135NBTJ Chignell (Rosedale)
8HIT LEGS [6]41124NBTT Proctor (Alberton West)
Race No. 2Ht 24:00 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Qualifying Heat event over 440 metres at Sale Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANBERLIN [5]81241NBTB Proctor (Alberton West)
2ZIPPING PHOEBE (NSW)[7]35645FSHM Tabb (Lara)
4ASTON RYDER (SA)[7]813FSHT O’donovan (Devon Meadows)
6BRAN NUE SHEWAMA [5]6287625.68(1)R Lyfield (Lang Lang)
8BOSS SENOR [4]1171324.64(7)R Wynd (Sale)
Race No. 3Ht 34:00 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Qualifying Heat event over 440 metres at Sale Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DUNDEE RAPTOR [7]7534FNBTG Scott-smith (Pakenham South)
2AGILE REASON (NSW)[6]8861725.44(5)R Whitford (Yarram)
4BERRI LASS [7]63328FSHJ Griffiths (Lang Lang)
6AVON STONE [7]4766825.51(Q)(1)J Norden (Stratford)
8HIPPY JET [5]6886725.72(7)R Inger (Sale)
Race No. 4Ht 44:00 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Qualifying Heat event over 440 metres at Sale Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC COAD (NSW)[7]63632FSHR Colpoys (Bass)
2MEMPHIS DREAM [5]24551NBTE Dowsey (Cowwarr)
4AVON POWER [5]5251425.24(8)J Norden (Stratford)
6KINLOCH GIFT (QLD)[7]7621625.64(Q)(2)G Kerr (Bairnsdale)
8OAKMONT BANDIT [7]74835NBTD Mcphie (Kilmany)
Race No. 5Ht 54:00 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Qualifying Heat event over 440 metres at Sale Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DASH OF ROSE [7]1656425.75(7)S Chignell (Rosedale)
2BEYOND GALAXIA [7]1543624.87(Q)(2)A Ferguson (Briagolong)
4ZIPPING JODIE (NSW)[7]86585FSHM Tabb (Lara)
6AVON NELLIE [6]2225325.23(Q)(1)J Norden (Stratford)
8OAKMONT BOOMER [7]5177425.35(6)D Mcphie (Kilmany)