Tuesday, 19 November 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Sale (Q) – Tuesday, 19 November 2013

Race No. 1Ht 14:00 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 440 metres at Sale (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JAKE’S A DEVIL [M]73NBTD Johnston (Boisdale)
2FAIRY’S FLY [M]FSHT Proctor (Alberton West)
4CHECHEZZ [M]FSHS Creighton (Giffard West)
5ELSWYK PRINCESS [M]27545NBTC Busuttil (Kilmany)
7TRINNY’S CHARM (NSW)[M]37286FSHM Braithwaite (Moe)
8ELLAVA FLYER [M]47NBTJ Musselwhite (Lindenow)
Race No. 2Ht 24:00 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 440 metres at Sale (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUGG’S LIFE [M]FSHM O’keefe (Giffard West)
2MISCHIEF MAKER [M]FSHA Lawson (Mirboo North)
4SHREEKY [M]FSHS Nagy (Traralgon)
6ALMANI DOTZ [M]3323FSHM Cartechini (Hallam)
8RICH RACER [M]FSHS Richer (Foster)
Race No. 3Ht 34:00 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 440 metres at Sale (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HIGH CLASS (WA)[M]FSHE Dowsey (Cowwarr)
2WHERE’S DALTS [M]78755NBTK Fogarty (Heyfield)
4BUDDY KNOWS TOO (NSW)[M]77552NBTP Romagnino (Moe)
6CRAZY TALK [M]122325.28(Q)(8)S Creighton (Giffard West)
8WICKED WENDY [M]256NBTG Jose (Catani)
Race No. 4Ht 44:00 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 440 metres at Sale (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRINCESS TIF [M]24574FSHC Busuttil (Kilmany)
2PILBARA GOLD [M]FSHA Lawson (Mirboo North)
4COOL BLUE ROSE [M]FSHB Chignell (Rosedale)
6FIRE HIPPY [M]55NBTR Inger (Sale)
8BUGG HUGG [M]FSHM O’keefe (Giffard West)
Race No. 5Ht 54:00 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 440 metres at Sale (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SELECT AMY [M]FSHK Bailey (Sale)
2COOL JOEL [M]83376NBTD Johnston (Boisdale)
4MISFRAZED [M]FSHS Creighton (Giffard West)
6QUICK BLITZ [M]72678FSHK Fogarty (Heyfield)
8TYGA TALK [M]56364NBTB Proctor (Alberton West)
Race No. 6Ht 64:00 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 440 metres at Sale (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAPE CAUTION [M]8NBTR Whitford (Yarram)
2FLYWHEEL SPECIAL [M]55557FSHC Mcmillan (Drouin)
4SENOR BENJAMIN [M]33765NBTC Duve (Denison)
6EGAN’S FLASH [M]441825.93(Q)(6)P Delahunty (Sale)
8LOVES IT [M]FSHG Jose (Catani)
Race No. 7Ht 74:00 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 440 metres at Sale (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZAP AND YAP [M]23247NBTL Russell (Sale)
2BLASTING BEAR [M]6FSHK Bailey (Sale)
4BEAMUS [M]FSHD Johnston (Boisdale)
6ABSOLUTE GOLD [M]5NBTS Creighton (Giffard West)
8SECOND EFFORT [M]3155625.47(Q)(8)J Telling (Maffra)
Race No. 8Ht 84:00 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 440 metres at Sale (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STUNNING DISPLAY [M]1577826.05(Q)(8)R Delahunty (Sale)
2LLEWY’S LAD [M]3NBTD Hay (Maffra)
4MISS SQUIBBLE [M]6NBTC Rimington (Giffard West)
6SELECT BUTCH [M]FSHK Bailey (Sale)
8SQUEEZY [M]FSHS Nagy (Traralgon)
Race No. 9Ht 94:00 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 440 metres at Sale (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELSWYK GEM [M]45626NBTR Busuttil (Kilmany)
2TALAVERA [M]3837NBTA Wood (Nambrok)
4PERA DIYOS [M]FSHG Jose (Catani)
6SELECT BOY [M]4NBTK Bailey (Sale)
8NIMROD [M]FSHS Nagy (Traralgon)
Race No. 10Ht 104:00 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 440 metres at Sale (q) Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS JULES [M]8NBTD Johnston (Boisdale)
2ZIPPING LAYLA (NSW)[M]7FSHG Jose (Catani)
4MUSMACRO STAR [M]54736NBTP Mckenzie (Denison)
6LYLEY BOY [M]FSHS Creighton (Giffard West)
8SHADOW SAL [M]2314425.72(Q)(6)J Telling (Maffra)