Tuesday, 7 February 2017

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 7 February 2017

Race No. 1Free Entry Tabtouch Park9:12 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOP TRADER662327.86John Iwanyk
2DANDALUP ANNIE2562NBTTania Thomas
3POKKIRI RAJA565528.19John Graham
4KENNEDY SHUFFLE762728.64Neville Smith
6MOMENT TO JIVE7542NBTSarah Appleton
7QUACKA’S GIRL223327.99Wayne Rose
8SUNSET TRIXIENBTDavid Hobby
Race No. 2A1 Salvage & Hardware9:32 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GINO’S ME BOY367823.31Nick Minutillo
2IS SHE WAT2623.08Terry Erenshaw
3BENELLI MONELLI448223.26Shane Beard
4ROCKY GEE ROCKS323.35Steve Withers
5ESS BEE3423.47Ricky Valenti
6BROCK TONIC753323.06Andrew Mclaren
7CROCODILE KATH544423.30Tim Mullany
8ROGUE BULLET8424.26Michael Rees
9SIMPLIFY868423.41Ian Bunny
10CRUIZIN ARKIE557523.30Peter Sutherland
Race No. 3Elders Insurance Call Justin9:52 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KABAL286323.32Nick Minutillo
2HURRICANE CHLOE423723.28Tania Thomas
3SOPHOMORE6423.29Jamie Marsh
4BLUE VELVETNBTDarren Rowe
5CROCODILE DAISY4323.18Tim Mullany
6SO LONG CHARLIE6823.50Michael Johnston
7HIRED MUSCLE834423.40Lionel Rees
8VELOCITY STARNBTIan Bunny
9CAPTAIN JAXON58823.81Tony Williams
10MONARO ROBBIE275623.57Michelle Beamish
Race No. 4Get The Tabtouch Maiden Series F10:08 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOMENT TO RUMBA654222.99Sarah Appleton
2MISS YARLOOP885223.16Jen Thompson
3BULLDOG STRINGER463123.20Terry Erenshaw
4EXPRESS GUNN122.97Jayson Gunning
5LAST LESSON123.18Mick Mclennan
6HELIOCENTRIC453122.91Linda Smithson
7SHIMA MUSKET334122.69Jen Thompson
8IDEAL GRACE748222.81John Iwanyk
9BENELLI MONELLI448223.26Shane Beard
10MOMENT TO JIVE754223.33Sarah Appleton
Race No. 5Mandurah Stockfeeds10:33 PM
NOVP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PHANTOM LORD225227.85Karl Jovanovic
2WINSOME JACKIE1NBTJohn Iwanyk
3ON THE TROWEL212127.93Steve Withers
4STRATOSPHERE663627.66John Iwanyk
5WEEDLE MONELLI31328.02David Hobby
6CHARGING BULLETT252328.59Michael Rees
7MARY’S PICK723427.89John Iwanyk
8SUPREME OLLIE113627.99Jim Rennick
9WEST ON SNOW178528.92Chris Halse
10MEPUNGA FOSS3115NBTJackie Wilson
Race No. 6Prime Trophies10:48 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KID KURI466322.95Ian Bunny
2CRACK THAT WHIP675522.95Karl Jovanovic
3LANCE LOMAR345422.82John Iwanyk
4HIGH NOTE434322.74Trevor Augustin
5AEROPLANE BENNY587523.02Bill Worthington
6TRUSTED446423.15Michelle Beamish
7KAL’S ALL HEART254722.91Andrew Mclaren
8BARNABIE GUNDI573322.90Christine Bennett
9SELDOM DREAMIN’656822.78Shane Beard
10THAT DUDE238622.96Sarah Appleton
Race No. 7Mandurah Mail11:07 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRIPLE CROWN DRE284822.88Tim Mullany
2HELLO BOBBY752722.79John Paikos
3YAPPA KURI858622.88Ian Bunny
4MARTY PARTY427522.75John Righetti
5JUDA LOMAR267523.22John Iwanyk
6ASA TORPEDO685422.80Michelle Beamish
7NOSEY FLYER347222.87Christine Bennett
8FLAMING SAHARA776222.84Michael Johnston
9HEY BAIL688823.68Bill Worthington
10LET’S MAKE BAIL758823.08Mick Mclennan
Race No. 8Npb Security11:32 PM
NOVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EM MORNEY131322.96Linda Smithson
2CULLQUIN ROCKY363823.15Bill Worthington
3PINK KEEPING273722.94Terry Erenshaw
4PORRUN MONELLI813523.16David Hobby
5YARINGA LASS215823.30Michelle Beamish
6GROOMER MCGRATH441722.94John Iwanyk
7TANGO DANCER545223.05Andrew Mclaren
8HOPALONG188622.78Michael Johnston
Race No. 9The Sports Daily On Tab Radio11:47 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1I’M A LOBO265422.94Dennis Mccosker
2ROSIE CHLOE166823.11Jen Thompson
3WHAT MAGIC664623.10Michelle Beamish
4DESTINI SUPREME452422.87John Iwanyk
5FAST DANCER823122.94Bill Choules
6STOKER UP736422.90Lionel Rees
7BONBIE LAD152122.97Frank Bonte
8FLYING URKAL364622.98Andrew Mclaren
9ELLE DRIVER332422.98John Paikos
10RITA GUNDI378622.94Christine Bennett
Race No. 10Property Plus Real Estate12:12 AM
NOVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC EVOLUTION471222.95Andrew Mclaren
2BEDROCK GUNDI555723.15Christine Bennett
3COMMANDER JET656723.10Tony Williams
4SWORN TESTIMONY878423.59Michael Rees
5RHIANNA KEEPING135422.98Terry Erenshaw
6LAUNCH CATAPULTS173723.23Jamie Marsh
7BWANA RAMA142322.84John Iwanyk
8TERRESTRIAL831423.09Linda Smithson
Race No. 11Sign Strategy Call Phil12:27 AM
NOVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IRIDIUM FLARE144122.94Terry Erenshaw
2ROCKABILLY VEGAS382322.91Anthony Scott
3LAYTOWN836823.17Bill Worthington
4TEISHA’S RIPPER876323.29Michael Rees
5NAPOLEON BOY864523.00Michelle Beamish
6DIAZ MONELLI432222.97Kaine Buckwell
7CHARCOAL AVENUE474422.88Andrew Mclaren
8WEST ON BETH181222.57Chris Halse
Race No. 12Essential Refrigeration Services12:47 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PROCEED AT SPEED365722.91Jen Thompson
2WHERE’S RINGO438523.27Michelle Beamish
3BRINTASTIC666422.72Karl Jovanovic
4BONBIE BLITZ144822.75Frank Bonte
5SPRUCE GOOSE241523.04Jamie Marsh
6DASH OF BLACK111622.71Greg King
7ARLO665423.03Andrew Mclaren
8ZOO RINGO364723.12Lionel Rees
9BACK SECONDS431523.19Bill Worthington
10FRANC MONELLI756322.71Shane Beard