1. TILLY LOMAR (NSW)[M] T: N Mcmenamin (Thurgoona) | 176 | 22.99(Q)(4)-11/2/17 | |
2. TAT LOXY [M] T: B Parker (Tatura) | 54377 | NBT | |
3. WHO'S IROD [M] T: J La rosa (Seymour) | 62255 | NBT | |
4. MASTER BRETT [M] T: J Donaldson (Euroa) | 4378 | NBT | |
5. CUP HALF FULL [M] T: J Torr (Myers Flat) | 63462 | FSH | |
6. BOUND TWO AFFAIR [M] T: M Hanke (Miepoll) | 265 | NBT | |
7. SATELLITE DOLL [M] T: M Mason (Congupna) | 45244 | NBT | |
8. RUN TOM RUN [M] T: T Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 25584 | NBT | |
9. ZOENAH'S LEGACY (NSW)[M]Res. T: P Kaltsis (Nagambie) | 4764 | FSH | |
10. WINLOCK DONATELO (NSW)[M]Res. T: S Stefanos (Longwood) | 83245 | NBT |
1. BEVVIES BULLET [M] T: S Humphries (Locksley) | 42346 | NBT | |
2. TIGER CABANG (NSW)[M] T: G Berry (North Lismore) | 254 | NBT | |
3. HARRY'S HUNNI [M] T: W Donlon (Burnbank) | 76457 | FSH | |
4. SHE'S QUITE [M] T: J Donaldson (Euroa) | 774 | NBT | |
5. SHAZZA'S GIFT [M] T: S Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 58468 | NBT | |
6. CHARLOTTE STREET [M] T: B Kinder (Girgarre) | 7462T | NBT | |
7. AVATAR LILLY [M] T: D Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 4587 | NBT | |
8. MISSY MARLUS [M] T: F Zeinert (Barnawartha) | 68642 | NBT | |
9. HAGRID GRANGE [M]Res. T: D Boots (Merrigum) | 64627 | NBT | |
10. NOT MISTAKEN [M]Res. T: J Ward (Lake Goldsmith) | 65626 | NBT |
1. LEON'S WISH [M] T: N Baker (Plenty) | 37362 | FSH | |
2. JOYCEE RAE (NSW)[M] T: D Burkett (Girgarre) | 4354 | FSH | |
3. TAT BARBIE [M] T: D Warburton (Tatura) | 4384 | NBT | |
4. MAY'S MELODY [M] T: P Frost (Heathcote) | 53654 | NBT | |
5. WESTMEAD MAGGIE [M] T: A Hanson (Marong) | 64853 | NBT | |
6. KRAKEN DORA [M] T: K Eyles (Murchison) | 66656 | NBT | |
7. TOBY'S TAXI [M] T: S Donlon (Burnbank) | 5755 | FSH | |
8. CALL ME LOULOU [M] T: W Donlon (Burnbank) | 75328 | FSH | |
9. KRAKEN JAYJAY [M]Res. T: H Eyles (Murchison) | 35765 | NBT | |
10. MY NAME'S KATIE [M]Res. T: A Ferguson (Girgarre) | 2747 | NBT |
1. FLICK SOME CASH (NSW)[7] T: J Formosa (Heathcote) | 73251 | NBT | |
2. GIDGEE'S BOSS (NSW)[7] T: S Doust (Euroa) | 86455 | NBT | |
3. FACE TO FACE [7] T: W Donlon (Burnbank) | 61746 | FSH | |
4. CLARETOWN HAPPY [7] T: N Tait (Wangaratta) | 54257 | 25.87(8)-19/5/16 | |
5. JARVIS JET [7] T: J La rosa (Seymour) | 75774 | 26.11(8)-22/12/16 | |
6. DIVINO [7] T: B Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 76531 | NBT | |
7. TAT ASHLEIGH [7] T: B Parker (Tatura) | 3F616 | 25.79(1)-9/3/17 | |
8. RIVAL SCAR [7] T: B Klemke (Heathcote) | 75376 | 25.89(2)-9/2/17 | |
9. LAURIE GALORE [7]Res. T: S Mallia (Lalor) | 23164 | NBT |
1. BOLARE [7] T: D Jarvis (Westmeadows) | 55321 | NBT | |
2. TWIST [7] T: B Klemke (Heathcote) | 14286 | NBT | |
3. WAIKIKI CREEK [7] T: B Fothergill (Numurkah) | 63636 | NBT | |
4. CLOVALLEY ARNIE [7] T: G Connell (Harston) | 83356 | NBT | |
5. SISCO MAMA [7] T: A Marum (Corop) | 46783 | NBT | |
6. TINK ALLEN (NSW)[7] T: D Bate (Taylors Hill) | 66767 | NBT | |
7. PROVEN LES (NSW)[7] T: A Marum (Corop) | 16728 | 26.16(7)-29/10/16 | |
8. BALD WAL (QLD)[7] T: J Abela (Echuca) | 36225 | FSTD | |
9. LAURIE GALORE [7]Res. T: S Mallia (Lalor) | 23164 | NBT |
1. MORTA BELLA [5] T: P Smoor (Durham Ox) | 25254 | 25.92(8)-12/1/17 | |
2. BRAHMA'S PRIDE [5] T: E Hamilton (Invergordon) | 744F6 | NBT | |
3. COSMIC WISH [5] T: B Klemke (Heathcote) | 16351 | FSTD | |
4. DARK CHANCE [5] T: J Donaldson (Euroa) | 77556 | 25.73(5)-22/12/16 | |
5. YORGI [5] T: J Mangion (Numurkah) | 33753 | NBT | |
6. TRICKY TEZZA [5] T: G Gledhill (Coomboona) | 36455 | FSTD | |
7. STYLISH CHIEF [5] T: G Connell (Harston) | 67247 | 25.82(6)-6/10/16 | |
8. KRAKEN MAZING [5] T: H Eyles (Murchison) | 74124 | 25.76(7)-9/3/17 |
1. CALL ME BOZ (NSW)[5] T: S Dervish (Lancaster) | 22687 | 22.42(5)-4/4/16 | |
2. COOL BOOTS [5] T: I Barbour (Murchison) | 42255 | 22.20(4)-5/12/16 | |
3. SHIFTY JACK [5] T: G Gledhill (Coomboona) | 35855 | NBT | |
4. CLOVALLEY RANG [5] T: G Connell (Harston) | 63578 | 22.22(7)-31/10/15 | |
5. INFINITE SENOR [5] T: J Ward (Lake Goldsmith) | 78618 | 22.46(6)-2/4/15 | |
6. LOCKED OUT [5] T: J Formosa (Heathcote) | 76534 | 22.15(6)-14/12/15 | |
7. SUAVE ODESSA (NSW)[5] T: J Formosa (Heathcote) | 78426 | 22.18(2)-12/11/15 | |
8. IVY LANE [5] T: G Kantzidis (Plenty) | F8716 | 22.35(7)-5/2/15 | |
9. WHERE'S SAVANNAH [5]Res. T: J Capuano (Pyalong) | 78648 | NBT | |
10. UNCOOL ALBERT [5]Res. T: J Formosa (Heathcote) | 72316 | 22.21(6)-7/12/15 |
1. ALL INN AMY [5] T: T Duncan (Harston) | 88478 | 25.81(6)-9/2/15 | |
2. BOLONEY CLUB [5] T: R Dunne (St Albans) | 45456 | 25.87(2)-1/2/16 | |
3. TOPHAT AND TAILS [5] T: G Gledhill (Coomboona) | 32824 | 25.92(4)-5/9/16 | |
4. CINDY'S ZAFONIC (NSW)[5] T: E Hamilton (Invergordon) | 75572 | 25.66(3)-21/11/16 | |
5. GUNDY'S GOLD [5] T: A Blake (White Hills) | 88713 | 25.68(3)-20/6/16 | |
6. MR. ALFIE [5] T: D Burkett (Girgarre) | 35664 | 25.60(3)-7/12/15 | |
7. CASS' CASS (NSW)[5] T: G Berry (North Lismore) | 53875 | NBT | |
8. PICTISH MARK (NSW)[5] T: J Galea (Brookfield) | 72457 | FSH |
1. WINLOCK WRIGHTY (NSW)[7] T: A Hanson (Marong) | 77176 | 22.70(8)-2/3/17 | |
2. TAT TUBBY [7] T: B Parker (Tatura) | 21888 | 22.62(Q)(6)-3/12/16 | |
3. LODGE'S EXPRESS [7] T: T Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 67632 | 22.83(8)-12/1/17 | |
4. TRADEMARK BLISS (NSW)[7] T: J Mangion (Numurkah) | 77566 | NBT | |
5. STORM OF ALL [7] T: S Gibilisco (Lockwood South) | 66523 | NBT | |
6. YOU WILL [7] T: E Hamilton (Invergordon) | 3371 | 22.61(2)-23/3/17 | |
7. SWIFT KNOCKOUT [7] T: E Fothergill (Numurkah) | 54252 | NBT | |
8. RUBBA WILSON [7] T: S Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 45268 | 22.80(2)-28/4/16 | |
9. FLOWERING ROSE [7]Res. T: A Marum (Corop) | 56587 | NBT | |
10. TRI CODE SAINT [7]Res. T: B Kinder (Girgarre) | 36254 | NBT |
1. BIG BOLD BOOMER [6] T: L Medcraft (Bullengarook) | 86734 | NBT | |
2. CALABRESE COCO [6] T: L Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 28675 | NBT | |
3. JOHNNY JAFFA [6] T: S Quinlan (Rushworth) | 77386 | NBT | |
4. ATTA FLASH [6] T: P Boots (Merrigum) | 43676 | NBT | |
5. ACE MARLOW (NSW)[6] T: T Gray (Broken Hill) | 44456 | NBT | |
6. CLOVALLEY MAURI [6] T: W Connell (Harston) | 35585 | 22.80(6)-21/1/16 | |
7. BOMBER MARLOW (NSW)[6] T: S Gray (Broken Hill) | 54141 | 22.40(7)-14/11/16 | |
8. KIMMY CABANG (NSW)[6] T: G Berry (North Lismore) | 78553 | 22.61(4)-19/12/16 | |
9. GOOD WICK [6]Res. T: G Robinson (Violet Town) | 57468 | NBT | |
10. WILLIAM CABANG (NSW)[6]Res. T: G Berry (North Lismore) | 68147 | 22.53(1)-9/3/17 |
1. CAMPEON [5] T: P Frost (Heathcote) | 74734 | 22.11(8)-11/3/16 | |
2. AMLIN MYSTIQUE [5] T: P Terry (Nilma North) | 43577 | FSH | |
3. MY WRECKER (NSW)[5] T: G Harding (Temora) | 46373 | NBT | |
4. DYNASTY GURU [5] T: P Frost (Heathcote) | 66526 | 22.35(6)-18/4/16 | |
5. PARAGON DIAMOND [5] T: S Gibilisco (Lockwood South) | 42768 | 22.43(1)-21/11/16 | |
6. IRON SIDE [5] T: S Donlon (Burnbank) | 58575 | FSH | |
7. LUNCHMONEY LEWIS [5] T: G Kantzidis (Plenty) | 4636T | NBT | |
8. SHOWTIME CHEVI [5] T: H Taylor (Rockbank) | 66852 | NBT | |
9. UNCOOL ALBERT [5]Res. T: J Formosa (Heathcote) | 72316 | 22.21(6)-7/12/15 | |
10. DEADLY PACE [5]Res. T: P Frost (Heathcote) | 67558 | 22.21(7)-29/8/16 |
1. GUNMETAL ANGEL [5] T: J Formosa (Heathcote) | 74553 | 22.42(3)-22/12/16 | |
2. EMI'S BOY MACCA [5] T: S Melville (Beveridge) | 35667 | 22.54(8)-12/5/16 | |
3. MASERATI REV [5] T: D Boots (Merrigum) | D7687 | NBT | |
4. OLD ZEBB [5] T: J Mangion (Numurkah) | 67688 | NBT | |
5. BURST THROUGH [5] T: G Robinson (Violet Town) | 68188 | NBT | |
6. FIERY MISS [5] T: J Formosa (Heathcote) | 21266 | 22.56(4)-30/6/16 | |
7. DODGE THE COP [5] T: J Torr (Myers Flat) | 22545 | 22.41(8)-24/3/16 | |
8. SETH'S WAY (NSW)[5] T: S Barker (Elphinstone) | 42561 | 22.80(2)-17/8/15 | |
9. WHERE'S SAVANNAH [5]Res. T: J Capuano (Pyalong) | 78648 | NBT | |
10. TOORALEE [5]Res. T: S Stefanos (Longwood) | 16817 | 22.42(8)-23/2/17 |