1. KRAZY BLAZE [M] T: K Quinn (Cundare) | 38422 | NBT | |
2. HARRY CHO [M] T: K Brooks (Rupanyup) | 67475 | NBT | |
3. JANRAY LADY MUCK [M] T: J Walker (Arcadia South) | T7472 | NBT | |
4. PREDEMONIC [M] T: M Ryan (Boronia) | 37525 | NBT | |
5. ALYSSA ROSE [M] T: S Melville (Beveridge) | 17247 | FSH | |
6. RHIANNON ROYALE [M] T: B Ender (St Albans) | 83 | NBT | |
7. CHEW BOY [M] T: S Melville (Beveridge) | 32T8 | NBT | |
8. COWBOY BRETT [M] T: D Furey (Devon Meadows) | 46745 | NBT | |
9. PEPPER GUN [M]Res. T: G Condon (Hampton Park) | 667 | NBT | |
10. CATHY'S TIGER [M]Res. T: K Ward (Mount Moriac) | 77658 | NBT |
1. JUST CURTIS [M] T: C Hayes (Mill Park) | 27332 | NBT | |
2. ALOUETTE JOSIE [M] T: K Ward (Mount Moriac) | 33366 | NBT | |
3. RAPIDFIRE RITA [M] T: C Treherne (Lara) | 5423 | FSH | |
4. PLANETTE [M] T: C Russell (Kyabram) | T68 | NBT | |
5. WHY NOT WILL [M] T: S Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 34632 | FSH | |
6. TWO TOES TONY [M] T: N Parsons (Carrum Downs) | 63464 | NBT | |
7. MAGIC SPIDER [M] T: C Russell (Kyabram) | 6 | FSH | |
8. TRISTESSE [M] T: G Hope (Croydon) | 2624 | NBT | |
9. SWEET FREYR [M]Res. T: S Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 86578 | FSH | |
10. BARBY QUE [M]Res. T: C Russell (Kyabram) | 86247 | NBT |
1. GRAND HERO [7] T: S Thomas (Junction Village) | 44322 | NBT | |
2. LEKTRA DIZZY [7] T: C Treherne (Lara) | 32564 | FSH | |
3. STAR DOUGLAS [7] T: K Ward (Mount Moriac) | 7776F | NBT | |
4. SURFSIDE SQUIDS [7] T: P Thomson (Drysdale) | 74F73 | NBT | |
5. ARUMA GIRL [7] T: C Mason (Neerim South) | 76735 | 17.00(1)-5/1/17 | |
6. SPEED ALERT [7] T: R Matthews (Arcadia South) | 51444 | NBT | |
7. COSMIC GURU [7] T: K Finn (Warrnambool) | 24167 | FSH | |
8. LIL' FEISTY [7] T: S Thomas (Junction Village) | 53477 | NBT | |
9. MARKINCH [7]Res. T: S Melville (Beveridge) | 78765 | FSH | |
10. OMAMORI [7]Res. T: D Eddy (Kialla West) | 77684 | NBT |
1. ALADDIN PRINCE [7] T: S Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 32416 | NBT | |
2. CHALLIS RIDGE [7] T: G Laidlay (Devon Meadows) | 4812 | 19.81(8)-24/2/17 | |
3. TITANIUM BOY [7] T: M Ferguson (Drouin) | 66351 | NBT | |
4. MISS WHO [7] T: J Grima (Korrumburra) | 78587 | NBT | |
5. FORM A CIRCLE [7] T: K Richardson (Drouin East) | 17874 | 19.71(3)-4/11/16 | |
6. HOODED TROYER [7] T: J Adlam (Cardinia) | 45235 | 19.76(5)-2/12/16 | |
7. GOLD RUSH DOZER [7] T: J Reddoch (Healesville) | 67767 | NBT | |
8. BARCIA'S FATE [7] T: P Thomson (Drysdale) | 56734 | NBT |
1. GOLDENPAW FLYER [6] T: G Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 45742 | NBT | |
2. SPOTTED OPAL [7] T: M Sposito (Morwell) | 74467 | NBT | |
3. ARCTIC BLAZE [6] T: K Lingard (Kilmore) | 85673 | NBT | |
4. TIP TOE [7] T: K Howat (Rockbank) | 67356 | 19.58(6)-29/1/17 | |
5. FREAKISH FLASH [7] T: N Punshon (Parwan) | 37285 | NBT | |
6. BROADCAST TED [6] T: J Vandemaat (Healesville) | 66156 | FSH | |
7. WICKED HILLARY [7] T: M Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 12485 | FSH | |
8. DASHING MAGIC [6] T: G Laidlay (Devon Meadows) | 62648 | 19.59(8)-17/7/16 |
1. MAXIMUM STRIKE [5] T: C Russell (Kyabram) | 31562 | NBT | |
2. COSMIC GOLDIE [5] T: C Treherne (Lara) | 24338 | NBT | |
3. TURFMAN [5] T: J Carr (Devon Meadows) | 78T75 | NBT | |
4. STYLISH BILLY [5] T: J Walker (Arcadia South) | 18318 | NBT | |
5. CHALLIS JACK [5] T: P Laidlay (Devon Meadows) | 43647 | 19.67(4)-27/1/17 | |
6. HIDE THE WALLET [5] T: A Galea (Sunshine North) | 76518 | 19.46(4)-22/5/16 | |
7. COOL MILO [5] T: K Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 72636 | NBT | |
8. COUSIN COSMO [5] T: C Treherne (Lara) | 55548 | FSH | |
9. MISTER BLUE [5]Res. T: C Paez (Athlone) | 65584 | FSH | |
10. FREEDOM FIRE [5]Res. T: J Carr (Devon Meadows) | 44364 | NBT |
1. DAINTREE DYNAMO [6] T: R Matthews (Arcadia South) | 83144 | 19.35(6)-10/3/17 | |
2. THOR'S CREST [6] T: M Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 64635 | NBT | |
3. GOODNIGHT IRENE [6] T: G Walker (Traralgon) | 38314 | 19.35(8)-3/3/17 | |
4. JACK'S MISS [6] T: N Carthew (Newcomb) | 43753 | 19.65(4)-13/1/17 | |
5. RAPANUI REBEL [6] T: G Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 52315 | 19.72(1)-19/3/17 | |
6. KING OF DIAMONDS [6] T: J Carr (Devon Meadows) | 66752 | NBT | |
7. MISS JUDDY [6] T: G Smith (Mill Park) | 63334 | NBT | |
8. ONYA ANNA [6] T: A Meyer (Hoppers Crossing) | T6523 | NBT |
1. IRISH CONNECTION [5] T: J Condon (Devon Meadows) | 22637 | 19.37(6)-4/9/15 | |
2. SELYNYA PRINCE [4] T: S Coates (St Albans Park) | 71812 | 19.54(2)-17/3/17 | |
3. TWO SEASONS [5] T: C Paez (Athlone) | 36246 | 19.20(8)-8/1/17 | |
4. RIGHT NOW [5] T: R Douglas (Heathcote) | 65366 | NBT | |
5. BEAR MAGIC [5] T: P Vogelzang (Mansfield) | 14444 | 19.38(4)-15/1/17 | |
6. BRUREE JEWEL [5] T: E Dollery (Croydon) | 21148 | 19.17(8)-8/5/16 | |
7. DOZER GOLD [5] T: J Reddoch (Healesville) | 45635 | 19.39(3)-10/2/17 | |
8. BLESS 'EM ALL [5] T: S Jack (Dalmore) | 23756 | NBT | |
9. RIBACOLA [5]Res. T: P Ellul (Noble Park North) | 52467 | NBT | |
10. ROSIE'S GIFT [5]Res. T: R Dunne (St Albans) | 87848 | NBT |
1. DAINTREE DESTROY [6] T: J Walker (Arcadia South) | F3426 | NBT | |
2. STILL JUST UNDER [7] T: N Carthew (Newcomb) | 54246 | NBT | |
3. RENEGADE [6] T: B Ender (St Albans) | 4711 | 16.84(1)-24/3/17 | |
4. LANIAKEA [6] T: D Dawson (Crossover) | 66885 | NBT | |
5. STYLISH BREE [6] T: J Walker (Arcadia South) | 85711 | FSH | |
6. TAT MINNIE [6] T: P Macklin (Kialla West) | 75368 | NBT | |
7. ANOTHER VALUE [7] T: A Wood (Nambrok) | 17543 | NBT | |
8. EURO SILK [7] T: C Elliot (Greenhill) | 34652 | NBT | |
9. KAYLA LAS [6]Res. T: W Dawes (Moe) | 32876 | FSTD | |
10. MARKINCH [7]Res. T: S Melville (Beveridge) | 78765 | FSH |
1. JAX MIKADO [5] T: P Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 31348 | 16.96(8)-5/1/17 | |
2. DONTRON [5] T: K Ward (Mount Moriac) | 25715 | 16.73(4)-4/11/16 | |
3. MEA ROSE [4] T: S Thomas (Junction Village) | 84713 | 16.61(4)-4/11/16 | |
4. DON'S SHY GIRL [4] T: K Ward (Mount Moriac) | 44481 | 17.12(4)-17/3/17 | |
5. WE FROFF DAT [5] T: R Bate (Taylors Hill) | 222F8 | NBT | |
6. DYNAMITE DOZER [5] T: J Reddoch (Healesville) | 25542 | 16.77(6)-6/11/16 | |
7. TZAR KNIGHT [5] T: J Mccallum (Craigieburn) | 61847 | 16.97(6)-18/11/16 | |
8. BOOMA MIKADO [5] T: M Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 65617 | NBT | |
9. FREEDOM FIRE [5]Res. T: J Carr (Devon Meadows) | 44364 | FSTD | |
10. CRYMELON FETTLE [5]Res. T: I Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 37551 | FSTD |
1. DOZER LAD [5] T: J Reddoch (Healesville) | 65853 | 16.91(1)-31/8/14 | |
2. DAINTREE TEACAKE [5] T: R Matthews (Arcadia South) | 35446 | NBT | |
3. JOHNNIE RED [5] T: R Mcrae (Junction Village) | 87535 | NBT | |
4. BRONELLY SPIKE [5] T: A Wood (Nambrok) | 72812 | NBT | |
5. PETER'S PRIDE [5] T: A Farley (Churchill) | 43251 | 16.79(7)-24/3/17 | |
6. EGO YAR [5] T: R Matthews (Arcadia South) | 64333 | NBT | |
7. STROKE OF GENIUS [5] T: S Thomas (Junction Village) | 28788 | 16.85(2)-17/1/16 | |
8. KOCH [5] T: W Miller (Skipton) | 34457 | NBT | |
9. GO GO DANNI [5]Res. T: D Dawson (Crossover) | 75424 | 17.18(3)-28/12/14 | |
10. ADVOCATE [5]Res. T: P Wishart (Nth Ringwood) | 67875 | NBT |