1. SCARECROW TIGER [6] T: R Douglas (Heathcote) | 22313 | 24.38(3)-1/3/17 | |
2. DOUBLE DEALER [7] T: B Lock (Eaglehawk) | 62412 | 24.13(2)-25/4/17 | |
3. HAMMER HEAD [7] T: A Debattista (Toolleen) | 21254 | NBT | |
4. BOLARE [6] T: D Jarvis (Westmeadows) | 13435 | NBT | |
5. GREYSYND ASH [7] T: M Chilcott (Heathcote) | 43641 | NBT | |
6. ICENI CRUSADER (NSW)[7] T: T Gray (Broken Hill) | 72346 | 24.29(3)-7/12/16 | |
7. KOUTA EXCUSES [6] T: J Sharp (Lara) | 1312 | NBT | |
8. SPEEDY SCAR [7] T: P Keane (Koroit) | 3F815 | FSH | |
9. MISS ADOK [6]Res. T: M Abey (Huntly) | 42146 | 24.51(1)-14/10/16 | |
10. PLATINUM RIFT [6]Res. T: S Waycott (Springhurst) | 51457 | FSH |
1. KOUTA MAYHEM [5] T: J Sharp (Lara) | 4F111 | FSH | |
2. VIRGIL [5] T: S Gibson (Harcourt) | 35386 | 24.43(7)-30/11/16 | |
3. FACE TO FACE [5] T: W Donlon (Burnbank) | 11528 | 24.63(4)-26/4/17 | |
4. PAPERBACK WRITER [7] T: W Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 32375 | NBT | |
5. RIPSAW RONNY [5] T: J Formosa (Heathcote) | 46155 | NBT | |
6. KUNUNURRA HEALS (NSW)[5] T: S Gray (Broken Hill) | 41186 | 24.22(1)-15/4/17 | |
7. IONA REGIS (NSW)[7] T: J Hopkins (Junction Village) | 87144 | FSH | |
8. STELLAR FLASH [5] T: R Clark (Toolleen) | 17464 | 24.36(1)-6/4/17 | |
9. FULL OF CHARM (QLD)[7]Res. T: D Aleksov (Brookfield) | 47456 | NBT | |
10. CAMBO'S CINDY [7]Res. T: W Mcmahon (Darriman) | 65343 | NBT |
1. WILL DAZZLE [7] T: J Formosa (Heathcote) | 13244 | FSH | |
2. SIENNA'S GEM [5] T: S Collyer (Coburg North) | 57423 | NBT | |
3. MY MANDARA [7] T: P Keane (Koroit) | 51 | FSH | |
4. OUR MOJO [6] T: M Payne (Fulham) | 21241 | FSH | |
5. RIDO'S ACE (QLD)[5] T: G Kiernan (Pascoe Vale) | 72383 | NBT | |
6. NINETYMILE TOBY [5] T: D Murray (Napoleons) | 13383 | NBT | |
7. PENNY WORTH (TAS)[5] T: J Sharp (Lara) | 15113 | NBT | |
8. SAM'S GENERAL [5] T: W Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 72518 | 24.19(3)-10/5/17 | |
9. ZONAH'S DREAM (NSW)[7]Res. T: Z Aleksov (Brookfield) | 35761 | FSH | |
10. EMERITUS (SA)[5]Res. T: M Hirtzel (Elaine) | 63164 | FSH |
1. KRAKEN AYE KAY [6] T: H Eyles (Murchison) | 32761 | NBT | |
2. OURBOY FAB [5] T: L Slattery (Ladys Pass) | 33623 | NBT | |
3. QUEEN LA FIPA [6] T: G Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 75165 | FSTD | |
4. CALEN (NSW)[5] T: C Newman (Chiltern) | 13846 | NBT | |
5. ICENI SKYE (NSW)[5] T: T Gray (Broken Hill) | 28551 | 24.16(8)-15/3/17 | |
6. PUFFIN' STUFF [4] T: M Salvatore (Plenty) | 25314 | 24.06(8)-1/2/17 | |
7. BEEJAY'S LASS [5] T: R Barron (Eden Park) | 17826 | NBT | |
8. SURFONIC GOLD [6] T: W Mcmahon (Darriman) | 46152 | NBT | |
9. TOON TOWN [7]Res. T: P Keane (Koroit) | 88531 | FSH | |
10. DIYAS [5]Res. T: S Gibson (Harcourt) | 73748 | NBT |
1. CARDAMOM [5] T: A Stewart (Melton) | 22624 | 24.03(7)-25/11/16 | |
2. METEOR THUNDER (NSW)[4] T: D Murray (Napoleons) | 16876 | 23.81(8)-27/1/17 | |
3. POMP FICTION [5] T: J Formosa (Heathcote) | 32721 | 23.96(3)-18/10/16 | |
4. MISS VANE [4] T: B Klemke (Heathcote) | 55331 | 24.07(6)-16/9/16 | |
5. BANK ROGUE (NSW)[4] T: R Clark (Toolleen) | 42322 | 24.19(4)-24/1/17 | |
6. RIGHT NOW [4] T: R Douglas (Heathcote) | 51463 | 24.01(1)-7/2/17 | |
7. ZAHRA BELLA [5] T: G Kantzidis (Plenty) | 48577 | 24.09(3)-9/9/16 | |
8. OURGIRL FAB [4] T: L Slattery (Ladys Pass) | 14762 | 23.91(6)-27/1/17 | |
9. BARNIE'S BLASTER [5]Res. T: J Formosa (Heathcote) | 43877 | NBT | |
10. PERFECT RIDER [5]Res. T: T Salpigtidis (Plenty) | 62663 | 24.29(1)-1/2/17 |
1. MILITANT MAN [3] T: K Hunt (Eaglehawk) | 73122 | 28.10(8)-4/3/16 | |
2. SLICK ICE [3] T: A Stewart (Melton) | 31121 | 28.17(5)-19/5/17 | |
3. MR. STEALER [3] T: S Drummond (Heathcote) | 63675 | 28.48(2)-22/5/15 | |
4. HOLLYWOOD JONES [2] T: R Clark (Toolleen) | 11546 | 27.94(8)-25/4/17 | |
5. RICKETY GATE [3] T: L Anstee (Huntly) | 56344 | 28.07(3)-23/12/16 | |
6. CRUMP'S PRINCESS [4] T: J Sharp (Lara) | 66213 | 28.33(8)-31/3/17 | |
7. ARE YOU (NSW)[4] T: E Hamilton (Invergordon) | 52246 | 28.25(5)-14/10/16 | |
8. MEENIYAN JET [4] T: S Coates (St Albans Park) | 46111 | 28.28(1)-12/5/17 |
1. JUST A DOT [4] T: N Vincent (Lal Lal) | 52318 | 28.34(1)-30/11/16 | |
2. LANA LASS [5] T: L Fitzgerald (Woodvale) | 52432 | 28.77(2)-22/6/16 | |
3. SPLASH DA CASH (QLD)[4] T: Z Aleksov (Brookfield) | 52318 | 28.16(4)-28/4/17 | |
4. BLACK SKY RIOT (NSW)[5] T: A Azzopardi (Myrniong) | 13635 | FSTD | |
5. ELUSIVE PEARL (NSW)[4] T: T Salpigtidis (Plenty) | 27775 | 28.16(6)-31/3/17 | |
6. LUNAR SHADOW [5] T: D Murray (Napoleons) | 62437 | FSTD | |
7. DARK VADER [5] T: G Glass (Kyabram) | 48133 | NBT | |
8. IT'S ALL OVER [5] T: W Rudd (Cranbourne) | 83151 | FSH | |
9. APATCHY RACER [5]Res. T: C Kiernan (Pascoe Vale) | 16388 | NBT | |
10. BENLURA [5]Res. T: A Debattista (Toolleen) | 51433 | NBT |
1. GILBERTO [4] T: W Mcmahon (Darriman) | 57231 | 23.83(6)-19/5/17 | |
2. COSMIC HEIR [4] T: P Ryan (Dilston) | 34111 | 23.56(2)-19/5/17 | |
3. RED TONE [5] T: G Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 12662 | 24.00(4)-15/7/16 | |
4. DR. YANMA [5] T: J Mcmahon (Darriman) | 42522 | 23.89(4)-20/5/16 | |
5. LET'S RUN [5] T: J Sharp (Lara) | 73142 | 24.13(8)-20/5/16 | |
6. SILKY STRINGS [4] T: M Chilcott (Heathcote) | 33331 | 23.90(8)-19/5/17 | |
7. LEKTRA HUTCH [4] T: J Sharp (Lara) | 82351 | 24.06(5)-19/5/17 | |
8. DR. SHERLOCK [5] T: W Mcmahon (Darriman) | 35312 | NBT | |
9. GOLDEN WARRIOR [5]Res. T: J Sharp (Lara) | 83753 | NBT | |
10. OURBOY FAB [5]Res. T: L Slattery (Ladys Pass) | 33623 | NBT |
1. SISCO SIZZLE [5] T: P Keane (Koroit) | 17251 | FSH | |
2. PAPER CUTS [5] T: K Brooks (Rupanyup) | 7F214 | 24.44(5)-12/10/16 | |
3. TEXAS RISING (NSW)[6] T: S Thomas (Sandon) | 17353 | NBT | |
4. MAHJONG PRINCESS [5] T: W Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 24135 | NBT | |
5. JIMMY FLASH [5] T: S Divers (Tamleugh) | 31457 | 24.38(7)-7/9/16 | |
6. BOBBYRELLA [5] T: I Collins (Kilmany) | 12121 | NBT | |
7. JOYOUS [6] T: R Clark (Toolleen) | 52116 | NBT | |
8. TROY BOYCE (NSW)[5] T: G Gledhill (Coomboona) | 17581 | 24.08(6)-17/5/17 | |
9. CAMBO'S CINDY [7]Res. T: W Mcmahon (Darriman) | 65343 | NBT | |
10. GOLD ATTRACTION [7]Res. T: D Sheridan (Talbot) | 45555 | 24.46(1)-16/11/16 |
1. DR. MURTLE [6] T: W Mcmahon (Darriman) | 65671 | NBT | |
2. STOPPA BUS (NSW)[4] T: S Divers (Tamleugh) | 31255 | 24.09(2)-31/3/17 | |
3. OUTTA AMMO [7] T: R Fisher (Lara) | 27537 | NBT | |
4. LORIS FURY (NSW)[5] T: B Marshall (Pentland Hills) | 13271 | 24.10(8)-15/4/17 | |
5. BRAHMA'S PRIDE [5] T: E Hamilton (Invergordon) | 23136 | NBT | |
6. RUBY RADS [5] T: W Donlon (Burnbank) | 36286 | NBT | |
7. ACE MARLOW (NSW)[5] T: T Gray (Broken Hill) | 63532 | 24.07(4)-28/10/16 | |
8. SERGEI [6] T: B Hiscock (Long Gully) | 14232 | 23.96(8)-28/4/17 | |
9. TOON TOWN [7]Res. T: P Keane (Koroit) | 88531 | FSH | |
10. HEROIC OUTLAW [7]Res. T: C Colaiacovo (Toolleen) | 63886 | 24.59(1)-15/3/17 |
1. MINT BOY [5] T: R Clark (Toolleen) | 41374 | 23.95(7)-21/10/16 | |
2. GIA [5] T: J Curley (Toolleen) | 64653 | 24.21(1)-1/3/17 | |
3. CHELSEA DROGBA [5] T: J Formosa (Heathcote) | 63367 | 24.35(1)-13/1/17 | |
4. ONE REQUIRED (NSW)[5] T: G Jose (Catani) | 12217 | NBT | |
5. ICONIC ROCK [5] T: D Carr (Mininera) | 32185 | FSH | |
6. GOLDEN WARRIOR [5] T: J Sharp (Lara) | 83753 | NBT | |
7. MR PERFECT (NSW)[5] T: G Webb (White Hills) | 57647 | NBT | |
8. CHUM'S SPECIAL [5] T: E Keene (Long Gully) | 71542 | NBT | |
9. LADY BEATRIX [5]Res. T: M Chilcott (Heathcote) | 71745 | 24.16(8)-15/2/17 | |
10. POP WRIGHT [5]Res. T: N Perkins (Romsey) | 68473 | 24.10(6)-11/3/15 |
1. BOJACK KAHN (NSW)[5] T: S Donlon (Burnbank) | 45727 | 23.98(5)-8/7/16 | |
2. DRYSDALE DOLL [5] T: D Carr (Mininera) | 54422 | NBT | |
3. CALL ME SWIFT (NSW)[5] T: W Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 73375 | 23.92(4)-20/4/16 | |
4. HEY ALIO FOZZIO [5] T: B Fothergill (Numurkah) | 25686 | 24.28(1)-16/11/16 | |
5. KRAKEN TOBIAS [5] T: K Eyles (Murchison) | 84867 | 23.89(2)-1/3/17 | |
6. WINDSOR PRIZE [5] T: B Seymour (Woodvale) | 45878 | 24.25(5)-28/9/16 | |
7. ALICE ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: P Griffen (Claretown) | 53522 | NBT | |
8. TEMPUS FUGIT [5] T: G Williamson (Marong) | 3431F | 24.08(1)-1/5/15 | |
9. ICENI OUTLAW (NSW)[5]Res. T: S Gray (Broken Hill) | 56342 | NBT | |
10. SHARINA BOMBER (NSW)[5]Res. T: S Quinlan (Rushworth) | 84225 | 24.35(5)-14/12/16 |