1. BRAEMAR BOSSY [M] T: Y Cassidy (Valencia Creek) | FSH | ||
2. RHIANNON ROYALE [M] T: B Ender (St Albans) | 36485 | NBT | |
3. MY LIL' ANGEL (NSW)[M] T: M Niele (Berringa) | 7 | NBT | |
4. COWBOY BRETT [M] T: D Furey (Devon Meadows) | 43585 | NBT | |
5. KYNAN'S REVENGE [M] T: K Kelly (Wallan) | 3657 | FSH | |
6. LUNA EVENING [M] T: P Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 65248 | NBT | |
7. SCARLET MAGIC [M] T: S Melville (Beveridge) | FSH | ||
8. SIRIUS MATTERS (QLD)[M] T: K Chivell (Sunbury) | 4358 | NBT | |
9. SPOOKED OUT [M]Res. T: G Edwards (Broadford) | 7847 | NBT | |
10. PEACE ON EARTH [M]Res. T: K Howat (Rockbank) | 6887 | NBT |
1. DAMOSS [M] T: P Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | FSH | ||
2. CASTILLEJA [M] T: K Chivell (Sunbury) | 23533 | NBT | |
3. CATWEASEL [M] T: S Wetzels (Northwood Seymour) | 45545 | FSH | |
4. MARKINCH MAID [M] T: S Melville (Beveridge) | 776 | FSH | |
5. REGAL TYCOON [M] T: S Spiteri (St Albans) | 34534 | NBT | |
6. LONGSHOT GLORY [M] T: M Edwards (Broadford) | 83456 | FSTD | |
7. IONA ROBY (NSW)[M] T: C Paez (Athlone) | 447 | FSTD | |
8. GREAT SHELDOR [M] T: G Beggs (Drouin West) | FSH | ||
9. SPOOKED OUT [M]Res. T: G Edwards (Broadford) | 7847 | FSTD |
1. EXFORD LUMPY [7] T: J Mcintyre (Exford) | 83735 | FSTD | |
2. BLACK STAR ALERT [7] T: R Anchen (Nagambie) | 77885 | NBT | |
3. CHINA CATCH 'EM (NSW)[7] T: D Davis (Melton West) | 1645 | FSH | |
4. IMA TERROR [7] T: D Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 58456 | NBT | |
5. BUBSY JOHN [7] T: T Gottsche (Healesville) | 46678 | 19.91(3)-11/11/16 | |
6. HEARD A RUMOUR (NSW)[7] T: G Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 58585 | FSH | |
7. ERUPT EVE LAD [7] T: R Glass (Kyabram) | F31F | FSH | |
8. MELISSA LEE [7] T: J Fowler (Curlewis) | 45167 | FSH | |
9. VANE POWER [7]Res. T: J Brown (Nyora) | 54175 | NBT |
1. OCTO BURN [6] T: K Kelly (Wallan) | 53243 | 19.67(1)-3/3/17 | |
2. KAYLA LAS [6] T: W Dawes (Moe) | 52737 | NBT | |
3. GALO'S BEST [6] T: K Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 24134 | NBT | |
4. MAKIKOS [6] T: K Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 6F642 | NBT | |
5. GROOVEN CHRIS [6] T: G Edwards (Broadford) | 33227 | FSTD | |
6. SPEEDY RYDER [6] T: B Milne (Kilmore) | 61554 | FSH | |
7. INJECTOR [6] T: A Armstrong (Huntly) | 84332 | FSTD | |
8. COSMIC BREEZE [6] T: M Grindley (Gladysdale) | 17174 | 19.81(4)-21/5/17 | |
9. SHAKE [6]Res. T: F Hand (Seymour) | 43638 | NBT | |
10. KARAOKE KEN [6]Res. T: D Plant (Glenroy) | 87887 | NBT |
1. MAYFAIR MISS [5] T: G Johnson (Chum Creek) | 47466 | 19.88(2)-23/10/16 | |
2. VON COSTA KAHN (NSW)[5] T: G Paez (Athlone) | 81222 | 19.26(6)-17/7/16 | |
3. COOLER COLOUR [5] T: N Haigh (Crossover) | 33228 | NBT | |
4. STROKE OF GENIUS [5] T: S Thomas (Junction Village) | 16773 | 19.47(4)-19/6/16 | |
5. SUGAR HIT JOHNNY (NSW)[5] T: B Marshall (Pentland Hills) | 73226 | NBT | |
6. RADIANT ROSE [5] T: S Wetzels (Northwood Seymour) | 21445 | NBT | |
7. AVA'S ANGEL [5] T: P Vogelzang (Mansfield) | 73315 | 19.42(4)-14/8/16 | |
8. CHASE'S CHANCE [5] T: A Smit (Longford) | 75277 | 19.49(4)-8/5/16 | |
9. BLUE WESTMEAD [5]Res. T: G Johnson (Chum Creek) | 47486 | NBT | |
10. KRANK PANDA (WA)[5]Res. T: J Robinson (Hazeldene) | 88876 | NBT |
1. LAST OUTLAW (NSW)[5] T: M Davis (Altona Green) | 48554 | NBT | |
2. DESTINI FLORIDA [5] T: G Smith (Mill Park) | 52123 | 19.46(3)-26/2/17 | |
3. MOONLIT WINGS [5] T: J Buckley (Anakie) | 65477 | FSH | |
4. FAB DREAM [5] T: J Buckley (Anakie) | 27F34 | NBT | |
5. WE FROFF DAT [5] T: R Bate (Taylors Hill) | 27443 | 19.58(7)-28/5/15 | |
6. BULLOCKY BILL [5] T: G Bahen (Broadford) | 22264 | 19.16(2)-10/2/17 | |
7. LORD KITCHENER [5] T: K Kelly (Wallan) | 66837 | FSH | |
8. SNAP HOOK [5] T: K Chivell (Sunbury) | 18755 | FSH | |
9. CLOVALLEY DAVE [5]Res. T: K Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 87664 | NBT | |
10. DYNAMITE DOZER [5]Res. T: J Reddoch (Healesville) | 35464 | 19.73(4)-24/7/16 |
1. BOURBON AN KAHN (SA)[3] T: G Paez (Athlone) | 32116 | 19.33(1)-6/11/16 | |
2. KEEP TALKING [4] T: M Galea (Sunshine North) | 23225 | 19.06(2)-30/10/16 | |
3. ICE BUSTER [3] T: K Jordan (Little River) | 24132 | 19.34(8)-22/1/17 | |
4. LIKE A FANCY [2] T: A Galea (Sunshine North) | 28434 | 19.25(6)-26/3/17 | |
6. BLACKJACK'S BACK [3] T: J Grindley (Gladysdale) | 13221 | 19.18(8)-30/10/16 | |
7. KERRIE'S ONE [4] T: A Smit (Longford) | 84148 | 19.56(5)-1/4/16 | |
8. CEE CEE SENOR [4] T: W Alley (Little River) | 33833 | 19.54(8)-17/4/16 |
1. BLACK MARKET [5] T: J Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 21651 | 16.79(7)-18/6/17 | |
2. MY ARIZONA ROOM [4] T: A Terry (Cranbourne South) | 17211 | 16.75(6)-18/6/17 | |
3. NICKY'S GIFT [4] T: J Britton (Anakie) | 77511 | 16.74(8)-18/6/17 | |
4. WINGS FOR WOODY [4] T: A Armstrong (Huntly) | 83671 | 16.92(8)-18/6/17 | |
5. RUSTY TOWBAR [3] T: F Hand (Seymour) | 61561 | 16.55(3)-18/6/17 | |
6. NO SHADOW KICK [4] T: J Shaw (Lara) | 87841 | 16.82(7)-18/6/17 | |
7. SPECTROSCOPIC (QLD)[5] T: K Chivell (Sunbury) | 11162 | 16.66(1)-26/2/17 | |
8. MERC [5] T: J Buckley (Anakie) | 346F2 | NBT | |
9. IT'S ALL OVER [5]Res. T: W Rudd (Cranbourne) | 17472 | NBT | |
10. ON BILLY'S WINGS (QLD)[4]Res. T: V Giles (Bamawm) | 17412 | 16.66(5)-23/4/17 |
1. BRONELLY BUSTER [7] T: A Wood (Nambrok) | 31 | FSH | |
2. RAPID ROCK [6] T: K Kelly (Wallan) | 31271 | 17.22(4)-21/5/17 | |
3. GOLD RUSH DOZER [7] T: J Reddoch (Healesville) | 67865 | 16.94(6)-8/1/17 | |
4. AGENT OSTI (NSW)[7] T: M Niele (Berringa) | 62221 | NBT | |
5. BRUREE CHIEF [6] T: E Dollery (Croydon) | 14215 | 16.85(8)-12/2/17 | |
6. GRAND HERO [6] T: S Thomas (Junction Village) | 22417 | 16.99(1)-5/5/17 | |
7. GLIB LIGHTNING [7] T: A Charleton (Deer Park) | 58774 | NBT | |
8. FEAR VALLEY [6] T: G Paez (Athlone) | 21661 | 16.95(7)-16/6/17 | |
9. STAR SHOWER [7]Res. T: J Fowler (Curlewis) | 3212F | FSH | |
10. GREASE EXPLOSION (NSW)[6]Res. T: B Selleck (Tooradin) | 1315 | NBT |
1. BIG BUBBLES [5] T: J Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 81653 | NBT | |
2. QUEDOS (WA)[5] T: M Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 52621 | FSH | |
3. OSTI'S SPRITE (NSW)[4] T: M Niele (Berringa) | 17111 | 16.78(4)-2/6/17 | |
4. PAUA TO AVOID (NSW)[5] T: R Palmer (Caldermeade) | 68616 | FSTD | |
5. FIERY MELODY [5] T: M Collyer (Coburg East) | 65466 | NBT | |
6. PAUA OF TERROR (NSW)[4] T: R Palmer (Caldermeade) | 31511 | 16.74(3)-19/6/16 | |
7. UNCATCHABLE [4] T: M Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 64845 | 16.65(6)-31/7/16 | |
8. IT'S ALL TALK [4] T: A Galea (Sunshine North) | 13145 | 16.67(4)-5/6/16 | |
9. CLOVALLEY DAVE [5]Res. T: K Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 87664 | FSTD | |
10. TOSS [5]Res. T: H Wetzels (Seymour) | 76667 | NBT |
1. OAKLANDS [5] T: G Edwards (Broadford) | 15454 | 16.75(4)-5/1/17 | |
2. SHOWTIME SALLY [5] T: K Chivell (Sunbury) | 25736 | FSH | |
3. HUTCH [5] T: M Niele (Berringa) | 76484 | NBT | |
4. ROYAL KNOCKA (NSW)[5] T: J Kirk (Pascoe Vale) | 51514 | NBT | |
5. SODA STREET [5] T: A Smit (Longford) | 85217 | FSH | |
6. BLUE AFRO [5] T: A Spiteri (St Albans) | 66143 | 17.18(8)-24/2/17 | |
7. BLACK PONTIAC (NSW)[5] T: D Selleck (Tooradin) | 25136 | NBT | |
8. SUN CHOICE [5] T: C Mcmillan (Drouin) | 63121 | 16.82(3)-9/8/15 | |
9. TOMMY TWO [5]Res. T: A Galea (Sunshine North) | 56878 | 16.71(6)-4/12/16 | |
10. UNLIKABLE [5]Res. T: P Furci (Maribyrnong) | 68677 | NBT |
1. TRICKY TREY (NSW)[5] T: L Repici (Hampton Park) | 67883 | NBT | |
2. SORRY MAURIE [5] T: L Repici (Hampton Park) | 36166 | 16.96(8)-11/6/17 | |
3. OSCAR [5] T: M Collyer (Coburg East) | 84243 | 17.16(5)-28/6/15 | |
4. OLIVER CRUISE [5] T: J Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 36222 | 16.89(2)-3/2/17 | |
5. ANOTHER VALUE [5] T: A Wood (Nambrok) | 33113 | NBT | |
6. DOZER LAD [5] T: J Reddoch (Healesville) | 77644 | 16.91(1)-31/8/14 | |
7. BLAZING NITRO [5] T: M Niele (Berringa) | 55453 | 17.23(7)-27/8/15 | |
8. UNUSABLE [5] T: P Furci (Maribyrnong) | 51414 | FSTD | |
9. TWO POINTOVER [5]Res. T: H Wetzels (Seymour) | 57887 | NBT | |
10. HUGH MADE WHO [5]Res. T: G Johnson (Chum Creek) | 88676 | 16.67(8)-13/9/15 |