1. HARTLEY STEPH (NSW)[M] T: K Lingard (Kilmore) | 73676 | NBT | |
2. PROVEN MYSTERY [M] T: V Mileto (Toolamba) | 36 | NBT | |
3. TOBY'S TAXI [M] T: S Divers (Tamleugh) | 45578 | NBT | |
4. BOLD SPIRIT [M] T: D Boots (Merrigum) | 58362 | NBT | |
5. WOLF POINT [M] T: M Carter (Kialla) | 274 | NBT | |
6. DAINTREE LILLI [M] T: R Matthews (Arcadia South) | 67756 | NBT | |
7. DAINTREE ROSE [M] T: R Matthews (Arcadia South) | F8888 | NBT | |
8. FANCY ANNA [M] T: P Boots (Merrigum) | 77754 | NBT | |
9. HADDI BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: S Thomas (Sandon) | 46424 | FSTD | |
10. CASH OR CARD [M]Res. T: C Tyley (Wallan) | 65 | NBT |
1. KODA BLUE [M] T: M Morrissey (Strathfieldsaye) | F744 | FSTD | |
2. FLASH APOLLO [M] T: A Debattista (Toolleen) | 4842 | FSH | |
3. FAIRLY LEGAL (NSW)[M] T: G Kantzidis (Plenty) | 24222 | NBT | |
4. NO RECOURSE [M] T: A Rocke (Broadford) | 76525 | NBT | |
5. DYNA IANTO (NSW)[M] T: G Couldridge (Sandon) | 84272 | NBT | |
6. SHELLBROOK [M] T: M Carter (Kialla) | 55 | FSH | |
7. KRAKEN LANINA [M] T: K Eyles (Murchison) | 67857 | NBT | |
8. HULLY GULLY (NSW)[M] T: G Kantzidis (Plenty) | 28574 | FSH |
1. SHOOTER'S ODYSEY [7] T: A Rocke (Broadford) | 17276 | NBT | |
2. IMA BRICKIE [7] T: J Walker (Arcadia South) | 83731 | NBT | |
3. WHIPSTICK INDI [7] T: Y Carter (Mudgegonga) | 33188 | 23.19(2)-25/9/17 | |
4. COZI FITZ (QLD)[7] T: D Boots (Merrigum) | 16763 | NBT | |
5. BUSHMAN'S LEGEND (SA)[7] T: D Boots (Merrigum) | 48473 | NBT | |
6. GNOCCHI [7] T: J La rosa (Seymour) | 48723 | 22.51(6)-21/8/17 | |
7. WAS A BANKER [7] T: D Basile (Heathcote) | 65748 | NBT | |
8. BOB CARRINGBUSH [7] T: J Mangion (Numurkah) | 13486 | 22.92(7)-16/10/17 | |
9. TWILIGHT SHAE [7]Res. T: S Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 18867 | NBT | |
10. NUNNIONG FIRE [7]Res. T: B Knight (Shepparton) | 41526 | FSH |
1. ARCHER'S WILL [7] T: C Arthur (Lancaster) | 42887 | NBT | |
2. CHIEF PADDY [7] T: Y Divers (Tamleugh) | 27316 | 25.76(3)-16/10/17 | |
3. CLOVALLEY ARNIE [7] T: G Connell (Harston) | 73876 | NBT | |
4. RICARDO SANCHEZ [7] T: E Keene (Long Gully) | 86175 | NBT | |
5. GOOD GOLLY WALLY [7] T: P Frost (Heathcote) | 42784 | 26.18(3)-21/9/17 | |
6. WHALEPHANT (NSW)[7] T: S Divers (Tamleugh) | 17885 | 25.63(1)-2/3/17 | |
7. DOC NAM [7] T: V Mileto (Toolamba) | 36335 | NBT | |
8. HARD KNOCKS (NSW)[7] T: S Thomas (Sandon) | 82845 | NBT | |
9. CHOOK RICHARDS (NSW)[7]Res. T: C Newman (Chiltern) | 25155 | 26.14(4)-2/11/17 | |
10. CINNAMON CINDY [7]Res. T: G Rigg (Girgarre) | 62768 | NBT |
1. DYNAMIC RAINBOW [5] T: P Craig (Langwarrin) | 12723 | 25.56(3)-13/4/17 | |
2. MERRY MAGIC [5] T: V Giles (Bamawm) | 67125 | 26.54(3)-18/9/17 | |
3. COZZI [5] T: B Kinder (Girgarre) | 46562 | 26.08(7)-17/2/17 | |
4. HEY HEY FOZZ [5] T: S Doust (Euroa) | 42423 | 25.95(8)-1/6/17 | |
5. TAT MINNIE [5] T: D Eddy (Kialla West) | 76877 | 26.10(5)-26/9/16 | |
6. ALL INN HOUSTON [5] T: T Duncan (Harston) | 36686 | NBT | |
7. EIGHT BELLS TOLL [5] T: F Zeinert (Barnawartha) | 74422 | 26.11(5)-10/10/16 | |
8. KAMCHATKA LASS [5] T: C Jackson (Neilborough) | 38876 | 25.66(5)-16/3/17 | |
9. SWITCH GIRL (NSW)[5]Res. T: W Lamb (Table Top) | 51644 | 25.66(5)-22/2/16 | |
10. LIL BLACKBOOK [5]Res. T: S Divers (Tamleugh) | 23656 | NBT |
1. SAM'S GENERAL [5] T: G Rigg (Girgarre) | 46563 | NBT | |
2. CHRISSY PEE [5] T: R Galea (Melton South) | 58523 | NBT | |
3. SPUR (NSW)[5] T: C Redenbach (Mount Moriac) | 14152 | NBT | |
4. TOORALEE [5] T: S Stefanos (Longwood) | 42373 | NBT | |
5. TAT SCOOBY [5] T: D Warburton (Tatura) | 43466 | 25.65(4)-2/2/17 | |
6. MILWALCAR [5] T: M Davison (Talbot) | 46878 | 25.69(8)-8/12/16 | |
7. CLARETOWN BORIS [5] T: N Tait (Wangaratta) | 36443 | 25.75(3)-3/3/17 | |
8. STYLISH CHIEF [5] T: W Connell (Harston) | 57835 | 25.82(6)-6/10/16 | |
9. BURST THROUGH [5]Res. T: G Robinson (Violet Town) | 38645 | 25.74(3)-6/1/17 | |
10. HANGA [5]Res. T: B Kinder (Girgarre) | 42858 | 25.64(6)-22/8/16 |
1. ALL INN YOUI [6] T: T Duncan (Harston) | 81233 | NBT | |
2. TAT LOXY [6] T: D Warburton (Tatura) | 17456 | 26.00(6)-8/6/17 | |
3. VINTAGE QUEEN [6] T: P Boots (Merrigum) | 63875 | 25.78(5)-19/5/16 | |
4. CHILLBY [6] T: D Warburton (Tatura) | 61556 | NBT | |
5. LORELLA (NSW)[6] T: C Newman (Chiltern) | 45133 | NBT | |
6. DAINTREE PRINZ [6] T: R Matthews (Arcadia South) | 765F3 | NBT | |
7. HEROIC OUTLAW [6] T: D Eddy (Kialla West) | 15454 | NBT | |
8. PANDA REBEL (NSW)[6] T: J Formosa (Heathcote) | 23123 | 25.86(6)-2/11/17 | |
9. SOME SPARK (QLD)[6]Res. T: V Mileto (Toolamba) | 63178 | 25.81(6)-22/6/17 | |
10. LISCOYLE LASS [6]Res. T: B Abela (Echuca) | 13177 | FSTD |
1. PAULA'S DELIGHT [5] T: D Eddy (Kialla West) | 27677 | 25.70(2)-29/10/15 | |
2. OSHKOSH JAY [5] T: B Kinder (Girgarre) | 53736 | NBT | |
3. DESPERADO BOY (QLD)[5] T: G Berry (Toolleen) | 45137 | 25.70(4)-16/10/17 | |
4. BAGPIPES BILLY (NSW)[5] T: V Mileto (Toolamba) | 44716 | 25.48(8)-16/3/17 | |
5. MATE BALE (NSW)[5] T: M Marshall (Pentland Hills) | 75887 | NBT | |
6. FAST FREDDIE [5] T: D Hammerstein (Ararat) | 73776 | NBT | |
7. MEDIA STREET [5] T: J Campbell (Anakie) | 44155 | 25.67(8)-13/10/16 | |
8. BEKIM FIRE [5] T: J La rosa (Seymour) | 71443 | NBT | |
9. PERFECT RIDER [5]Res. T: T Salpigtidis (Plenty) | 45556 | 26.03(5)-3/10/16 | |
10. BILLILUNA [5]Res. T: G Robinson (Violet Town) | 34268 | 25.62(1)-29/10/16 |
1. THERA CEE [6] T: M Davison (Talbot) | 66752 | FSH | |
2. BOUND TWO AFFAIR [6] T: M Hanke (Miepoll) | 63363 | 22.40(6)-1/6/17 | |
3. CAWBOURNE MAV (NSW)[6] T: J Campbell (Anakie) | 51373 | 22.52(8)-10/8/17 | |
4. KIMMY CABANG (NSW)[6] T: J Abela (Echuca) | 37776 | 22.61(4)-19/12/16 | |
5. FROM THE SHADOWS [6] T: J Ward (Lake Goldsmith) | 58244 | NBT | |
6. GLASS HALF FULL [6] T: S Waycott (Springhurst) | 22751 | 22.68(Q)(6)-8/7/17 | |
7. CRISTALLE MAX (NSW)[6] T: C Colaiacovo (Toolleen) | 33283 | NBT | |
8. MICK'S HOPE (NSW)[6] T: M Ellis (Nathalia) | 37775 | NBT | |
9. ZAMBORA RUSS (NSW)[6]Res. T: A Ferguson (Girgarre) | 81785 | FSH | |
10. JAI JAI AWAY (NSW)[6]Res. T: G Gledhill (Coomboona) | F5614 | 22.81(6)-8/11/17 |
1. SENORITA PEPE [5] T: R Nicholls (Eaglehawk) | 84784 | 22.62(2)-15/6/17 | |
2. SWIFTLY SWIFT [5] T: J Wilson (Heathcote) | 46537 | 22.29(3)-26/1/17 | |
3. FREDDY PERFECT (NSW)[5] T: M Carter (Kialla) | 68517 | 22.31(6)-8/6/17 | |
4. ALL INN EMMA [5] T: T Duncan (Harston) | 84662 | NBT | |
5. ALL INN JOHNSON [5] T: T Duncan (Harston) | 34154 | 22.61(2)-9/10/17 | |
6. OUR TURBO GIRL [5] T: J Worsfold (Girgarre) | 17431 | 22.53(2)-8/11/17 | |
7. BAMBALAM EMMA [5] T: S Humphries (Locksley) | 23383 | 22.52(2)-12/9/16 | |
8. ALL INN PIPER [5] T: T Duncan (Harston) | 57548 | 22.69(1)-3/3/16 | |
9. BLACKHAWK PARKER (NSW)[5]Res. T: G Couldridge (Sandon) | 78888 | NBT | |
10. STOPPA BUS (NSW)[5]Res. T: Y Divers (Tamleugh) | 38516 | 22.56(7)-9/10/17 |
1. ORIENTAL LORD [5] T: J La rosa (Seymour) | 76777 | 22.35(8)-1/10/15 | |
2. SONNY'S TAS [5] T: D Warburton (Tatura) | 35876 | 22.21(1)-1/5/17 | |
3. LITTLE POOKIE [5] T: J Galea (Brookfield) | 57644 | 22.63(8)-2/7/15 | |
4. MURRABIT BETTY [5] T: J Campbell (Anakie) | 57877 | NBT | |
5. DOOBSTAR [5] T: D Shovan (Inglewood) | 66717 | 22.37(3)-29/1/17 | |
6. ZELEMAR ZEST [5] T: J Ward (Lake Goldsmith) | 78745 | 21.96(8)-11/3/16 | |
7. RUBY CABANG (QLD)[5] T: G Berry (Toolleen) | 31477 | 22.29(3)-28/8/17 | |
8. CAMPEON [5] T: P Frost (Heathcote) | 37346 | 22.11(8)-11/3/16 | |
9. RED LAGOON (NSW)[5]Res. T: C Colaiacovo (Toolleen) | 17667 | 22.38(1)-7/8/17 | |
10. CLOVALLY MANSUMI [5]Res. T: G Connell (Harston) | 68687 | 22.11(6)-9/2/17 |
1. BERT'S SPECIAL (NSW)[5] T: G Berry (Toolleen) | 68753 | 22.52(2)-8/8/16 | |
2. PICTISH MARK (NSW)[5] T: C Redenbach (Mount Moriac) | 77875 | FSTD | |
3. TAI CHI MINI [5] T: T Sharp (Melton West) | 45246 | NBT | |
4. PETITE SENORITA [5] T: H Smart (Mooroopna) | 44287 | 22.27(5)-22/4/17 | |
5. LOST BLUE [5] T: B Hooke (Kamarooka) | 75586 | NBT | |
6. OPEN MIND [5] T: G Berry (Toolleen) | 43244 | NBT | |
7. BOMBER MARLOW (NSW)[5] T: S Gray (Broken Hill) | 16186 | 22.40(7)-14/11/16 | |
8. SCOOP JACKSON (QLD)[5] T: N Tait (Wangaratta) | 65835 | 22.34(4)-9/2/17 | |
9. DAINTREE TEACAKE [5]Res. T: J Walker (Arcadia South) | 56584 | 22.51(1)-28/11/16 | |
10. MIDNIGHT KEBAB (NSW)[5]Res. T: J La rosa (Seymour) | 61874 | 22.41(1)-22/12/16 |