1. SUNLIT BREAKER (NSW)[M] T: S Quinlan (Rushworth) | 7 | NBT | |
2. MAXIMUM STRESS [M] T: L Courts (Corio) | 78 | FSH | |
3. RAY'S WISH (NSW)[M] T: N Baker (Plenty) | 22222 | NBT | |
4. ALABAMA LANE [M] T: J Donaldson (Euroa) | 2353 | NBT | |
5. CAPTAIN UNIVERSE [M] T: K Tabb (Lara) | 55624 | FSH | |
6. ALL INN TAYLOR [M] T: T Duncan (Harston) | FSH | ||
7. MISS OWLETTE [M] T: W Hooke (Huntly) | 4 | FSH | |
8. SPEEDWAY CHICK [M] T: J Formosa (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
9. BALMORAL BASH [M]Res. T: R Dunne (St Albans) | 76557 | FSH | |
10. MASKED BELLE [M]Res. T: Y Carter (Mudgegonga) | 66576 | NBT |
1. DON QUIXOTE [M] T: J Campbell (Anakie) | 6 | FSTD | |
2. MAXIMUM LARA [M] T: M Gibbons (Corio) | FSH | ||
3. BONEY POWER [M] T: J Power (Burnside) | 63727 | NBT | |
4. KABIANA [M] T: T Auld (Tatura) | FSH | ||
5. KIEWA COWBOY [M] T: W Leitch (Kergunyah) | FSH | ||
6. LEVATOR SCAPULAE [M] T: S Tabb (Lara) | 43332 | NBT | |
7. MISTER PEANUTS [M] T: J Formosa (Heathcote) | 2 | FSH | |
8. ALL INN MISSHAP [M] T: T Duncan (Harston) | FSH | ||
9. RUN TOM RUN [M]Res. T: T Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 55366 | NBT | |
10. AWESOME KATE [M]Res. T: J Mangion (Numurkah) | 64875 | FSTD |
1. SILVER DOLLAR [M] T: S Langenhoff (Tooradin) | 6 | FSH | |
2. DUNDAS DAVE [M] T: G Rigg (Girgarre) | 77747 | NBT | |
3. BUSHMAN'S BILLY (NSW)[M] T: A Rocke (Broadford) | 82232 | NBT | |
4. ROYAL SOLO [M] T: D Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 82576 | NBT | |
5. MERCEDES RED [M] T: P Knott (Carnegie) | FSH | ||
6. PANTHER LANE [M] T: J Donaldson (Euroa) | 5344 | FSTD | |
7. DAT DAT DATY (NSW)[M] T: M Nash (Little River) | FSH | ||
8. BRIAN'S LAST [M] T: J Sharp (Lara) | 645 | FSTD | |
9. SPRING POLLEN [M]Res. T: W Portelli (Rockbank) | 566 | FSH |
1. APROPOS [M] T: G Campbell (Anakie) | 34255 | NBT | |
2. GO SAINTS [M] T: J Sharp (Lara) | 67 | NBT | |
3. ARACHNOPHOBIA [M] T: J Donaldson (Euroa) | 35744 | FSTD | |
4. SPEEDWAY DOLL [M] T: J Formosa (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
5. LITTLE SIDEY [M] T: S Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 62372 | NBT | |
6. ALL INN AMBER [M] T: T Duncan (Harston) | 63667 | NBT | |
7. ROYAL WELSH (NSW)[M] T: A Ferguson (Girgarre) | 224 | NBT | |
8. UNIQUE SPIRIT [M] T: R Gilliland (Darraweit Guim) | 3 | FSH | |
9. CHUCKA KHAN [M]Res. T: A Courts (Lara) | 76554 | FSH | |
10. CAITLIN LOUISE [M]Res. T: D Basile (Heathcote) | 86687 | NBT |
1. DOUBLE STRIKE [M] T: D Kirk (Melton West) | 645 | NBT | |
2. DELAWARE COUNTY [M] T: J Worsfold (Girgarre) | 2 | FSH | |
3. NO MORE [M] T: J Sharp (Lara) | 43367 | FSTD | |
4. TRAPEZIUS [M] T: M Tabb (Lara) | 244 | FSTD | |
5. SUNLIT CONSWALA (NSW)[M] T: S Quinlan (Rushworth) | 446 | NBT | |
6. COSMIC MAGIC [M] T: S Langenhoff (Tooradin) | 84 | FSH | |
7. MARGIN CALL (NSW)[M] T: P Boots (Merrigum) | 75428 | NBT | |
8. GALA ROSE [M] T: J Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 37675 | NBT | |
9. SPRING POLLEN [M]Res. T: W Portelli (Rockbank) | 566 | FSH |
1. LATISSIMUS DORSI [7] T: K Tabb (Lara) | 43512 | 22.54(2)-8/11/17 | |
2. SASSY SLYDER [7] T: J Formosa (Heathcote) | 1 | FSH | |
3. MAREEBA (NSW)[7] T: B Smith (The Rock) | 2721 | FSH | |
4. MASK [7] T: M Gibbons (Corio) | 25752 | NBT | |
5. CHICKEN PARMA [7] T: J La rosa (Seymour) | 5322F | NBT | |
6. SUNNY EMGRAND (NSW)[7] T: R Groom (East Longwood) | 18 | 22.90(4)-23/10/17 | |
7. ALL INN BLUEBELL [7] T: T Duncan (Harston) | 18 | 23.17(7)-30/10/17 | |
8. NORTHERN MOON [7] T: R Whybrow (Chiltern) | 25172 | NBT | |
9. NUNNIONG FIRE [7]Res. T: B Knight (Shepparton) | 41526 | FSH | |
10. BLACK ROSE TEXAS [7]Res. T: Y Carter (Mudgegonga) | 76316 | 22.53(3)-16/10/17 |
1. LAUGH OUT LOUD [M] T: S Wells (Nagambie) | FSH | ||
2. ESPECIAL SHIRAZ [M] T: P Knott (Carnegie) | FSH | ||
3. SHADOW KISSED [M] T: J Worsfold (Girgarre) | 34586 | NBT | |
4. ALPINE EAGLE [M] T: B Mills (Baddaginnie) | 7 | FSH | |
5. GOLD GEM [M] T: J Sharp (Lara) | 467 | FSTD | |
6. MISS ILLETROP [M] T: W Portelli (Rockbank) | 678 | FSH | |
7. CONJURER [M] T: F Langenhoff (Cranbourne North) | 28875 | FSH | |
8. RHINO REX [M] T: M Nash (Little River) | 62 | FSH | |
9. SPRING POLLEN [M]Res. T: W Portelli (Rockbank) | 566 | FSH |
1. PIZZA SHOP [7] T: J La rosa (Seymour) | 77454 | FSTD | |
2. LIMPING MISS [7] T: B Mills (Baddaginnie) | 613 | FSH | |
3. MISS BEA [7] T: G Robinson (Violet Town) | 54271 | 25.69(7)-13/11/17 | |
4. NITRO NICOLE [7] T: G Glass (Kyabram) | 518 | NBT | |
5. SPRING SHOWER [7] T: G Rigg (Girgarre) | 1 | FSH | |
6. DON ONE [7] T: D Shovan (Inglewood) | 24314 | NBT | |
7. BAD APPLE [7] T: M Nash (Little River) | 2144 | NBT | |
8. FAWNTASTIC KATE [7] T: B Stephens (Tooborac) | 74334 | NBT | |
9. LEON'S WISH [7]Res. T: N Baker (Plenty) | 18886 | NBT | |
10. ONYX MISS [7]Res. T: D Basile (Heathcote) | 12688 | FSTD |
1. PINGIN' BEE (NSW)[M] T: B Smith (The Rock) | 25243 | FSH | |
2. CANDY DEFER [M] T: D Boots (Merrigum) | 788 | NBT | |
3. GO COMMANDO [M] T: P Knott (Carnegie) | FSH | ||
4. DEE FINAL SIREN [M] T: D Irby (Rosebud) | 83277 | FSH | |
5. PRUE LACE [M] T: G Glass (Kyabram) | FSH | ||
6. KRISBAR LOU LOU [M] T: M Abey (Huntly) | 5 | FSH | |
7. CULLQUIN MORGAN [M] T: S Quinlan (Rushworth) | FSH | ||
8. BRAIDED SILK [M] T: J Worsfold (Girgarre) | 6 | FSH | |
9. SPRING POLLEN [M]Res. T: W Portelli (Rockbank) | 566 | FSH |
1. VOODOO HUSTLER [M] T: G Campbell (Anakie) | 23228 | NBT | |
2. SPEEDWAY LASS [M] T: J Formosa (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
3. GOTTA BANDIT (NSW)[M] T: P Dooner (Wagga Wagga) | FSH | ||
4. UNIQUE SERENA [M] T: R Gilliland (Darraweit Guim) | 1F1 | 22.47(Q)(2)-8/7/17 | |
5. DIDN'T PAY UP [M] T: D Boots (Merrigum) | 77 | NBT | |
6. COOLUP (NSW)[M] T: B Smith (The Rock) | 26 | FSH | |
7. ALL INN LINCOLN [M] T: T Duncan (Harston) | 88 | FSTD | |
8. GOLDEN ROMANCE [M] T: J Sharp (Lara) | 55 | NBT | |
9. RUN TOM RUN [M]Res. T: T Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 55366 | NBT | |
10. MASKED BELLE [M]Res. T: Y Carter (Mudgegonga) | 66576 | NBT |
1. GOLDENPAW BUZZ [M] T: J Sharp (Lara) | 46448 | FSH | |
2. PAPA DUNCS [M] T: J Formosa (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
3. TRICEPS BRACHII [M] T: S Tabb (Lara) | 17364 | NBT | |
4. NEBI [M] T: M Groom (Longwood) | FSH | ||
5. KAMCHATKA LENNY (NSW)[M] T: C Jackson (Neilborough) | 4 | FSH | |
6. JAY BEE ELL [M] T: J Sharp (Lara) | 632 | NBT | |
7. FRUIT FRAMES (QLD)[M] T: D Geall (Lara) | 2 | FSH | |
8. BALCATTA (NSW)[M] T: B Smith (The Rock) | FSH | ||
9. CHUCKA KHAN [M]Res. T: A Courts (Lara) | 76554 | FSH | |
10. AWESOME KATE [M]Res. T: J Mangion (Numurkah) | 64875 | FSTD |
1. MAXIMUM JAN [M] T: M Gibbons (Corio) | 5 | FSH | |
2. JACKIE JAI [M] T: A Debattista (Sedgwick) | 6 | FSH | |
3. GOTTA CHARCOAL (NSW)[M] T: G Anesbury (Lake Albert) | FSH | ||
4. MARIAH'S MOON [M] T: R Quigley (Chiltern) | 47653 | NBT | |
5. LUCKY PAWS (NSW)[M] T: J Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | FSH | ||
6. CAWBOURNE LAMBO (NSW)[M] T: G Campbell (Anakie) | F2664 | NBT | |
7. KIEWA RIVER FLO [M] T: W Leitch (Kergunyah) | FSH | ||
8. BALONEY BILL [M] T: A Courts (Lara) | 34566 | NBT | |
9. BALMORAL BASH [M]Res. T: R Dunne (St Albans) | 76557 | FSH | |
10. CAITLIN LOUISE [M]Res. T: D Basile (Heathcote) | 86687 | NBT |