1. DYNA XANNA (NSW)[M] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 274 | NBT | |
2. SHARP SPUR (NSW)[M] T: G Condon (Hampton Park) | 43334 | FSH | |
3. LOROUPE (NSW)[M] T: L Delbridge (Balliang) | 21254 | NBT | |
4. DYNA XERVO (NSW)[M] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 332 | NBT | |
6. DYNA TERROR (NSW)[M] T: C Grenfell (Avalon) | 3 | FSH | |
7. FOR VALOUR [M] T: D Trewin (Lara) | 22277 | NBT | |
8. DYNA WORKER (NSW)[M] T: S Ferguson (Avalon) | FSH |
1. ROCKETING RUBY [M] T: R Brittain (Tarniet) | 73533 | NBT | |
2. DYNA YEZZA (NSW)[M] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 3 | NBT | |
3. LIKE A ROCKET (NSW)[M] T: R Britton (Lara) | 1245 | FSH | |
4. DYNA RAZE (NSW)[M] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 544 | NBT | |
5. MAHONEY MISS [M] T: L Morshead (Barongarook) | FSH | ||
6. AEROPLANE MO [M] T: C Darmanin (Melton South) | 6 | NBT | |
7. DYNA ALISTAIR (NSW)[M] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 557 | NBT | |
8. DYNA CHANCER (NSW)[M] T: C Grenfell (Avalon) | FSH |
1. OSHKOSH UNI CHET [7] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 22533 | 31.02(8)-26/4/17 | |
2. ZORO BALE (NSW)[7] T: M Delbridge (Balliang) | 24215 | 30.27(1)-8/11/17 | |
3. DYNA ZESTY (NSW)[7] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 541 | 30.48(2)-15/11/17 | |
4. COCO SPECTRE [7] T: A Langton (Anakie) | 18624 | NBT | |
5. PUPPET YOU RIPPA [7] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 76173 | NBT | |
6. REIGN OF BUDDY (NSW)[7] T: M Delbridge (Balliang) | 25221 | NBT | |
7. NICKY JO [7] T: L Morshead (Barongarook) | 324F2 | FSH | |
8. MISS PEANUT [7] T: C Capuano (Anakie) | 81274 | NBT | |
9. MENZALI [7]Res. T: R Britton (Lara) | 13628 | FSH | |
10. BEKIM INSTINCT [7]Res. T: G Condon (Hampton Park) | 43347 | FSH |
1. TIZA FABIO [6] T: J Chilcott (Heathcote) | 12331 | FSH | |
2. SNAP LOCH (NSW)[6] T: C Grenfell (Avalon) | 15738 | 30.52(1)-23/9/17 | |
3. LOUIE ALLEN (NSW)[6] T: S Collins (Lara) | 554F8 | NBT | |
4. BENALI [6] T: R Britton (Lara) | 22125 | NBT | |
5. HENLEY BALE (NSW)[5] T: J Collins (Lara) | 46468 | NBT | |
6. JACLYN BALE (NSW)[6] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 33635 | 30.96(4)-30/8/17 | |
7. TALBRAGAR RIVER [6] T: B Mills (Baddaginnie) | 33141 | FSH | |
8. XENON BALE (NSW)[6] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 54445 | 30.54(6)-26/7/17 |
1. MAKING CENTS (QLD)[5] T: B Ennis (Lara) | 72112 | FSH | |
2. SPUDTACULAR (NSW)[5] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 51452 | 30.40(3)-30/9/17 | |
3. HUMBLE GUN (NSW)[5] T: G Gledhill (Coomboona) | 42721 | FSH | |
4. TRIANNA (NSW)[5] T: S Coulson (Balliang) | 23121 | FSH | |
5. GATEWAY TO EDEN (NSW)[5] T: A Langton (Anakie) | 41215 | NBT | |
6. BUMBLE BEE BOLTO [5] T: M Delbridge (Balliang) | 16741 | NBT | |
7. QUICK FINANCE [5] T: P Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 55715 | FSTD | |
8. BANJO FEVER [5] T: J Collins (Lara) | 53585 | 30.41(5)-20/9/17 |
1. RIDO'S ACE (QLD)[5] T: G Kiernan (Pascoe Vale) | 46383 | NBT | |
2. NOT AVAILABLE (NSW)[5] T: R Britton (Lara) | 41813 | 30.01(1)-26/8/17 | |
3. CARLA ZEUS (NSW)[5] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 85124 | NBT | |
4. ZAMBORA PRIDE (NSW)[5] T: L Delbridge (Balliang) | 83136 | NBT | |
5. ROGER EXPRESS (WA)[5] T: J Moody (Melton) | 22346 | 30.40(4)-19/4/17 | |
6. SILKY STRINGS [5] T: M Chilcott (Heathcote) | 41136 | FSH | |
7. VING BALE (NSW)[5] T: C Dew (Anakie) | 86585 | NBT | |
8. DIMITRI BALE (NSW)[5] T: S Collins (Lara) | 26552 | 30.44(2)-25/1/17 |
1. DESTINI FORTRESS [5] T: B Panetta (Melton West) | 15774 | 35.12(7)-11/1/17 | |
2. ALLEN MIKE (NSW)[4] T: M Delbridge (Balliang) | 21684 | 34.41(2)-28/10/17 | |
3. FLAMING ELITE [5] T: A Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 31455 | NBT | |
4. EXS AND OHS [5] T: B Ennis (Lara) | 71325 | 34.59(7)-1/4/17 | |
5. WEST ON XANDI (NSW)[5] T: K Collyer (Coburg North) | 21515 | NBT | |
6. DEAD EYE DICKSON [5] T: G Gledhill (Coomboona) | 65514 | FSTD | |
7. KWAZII [4] T: T Womann (Lara) | 87754 | 35.23(7)-28/12/16 | |
8. HAPPY TAILS [5] T: G Connell (Harston) | 57256 | 34.76(3)-10/5/17 | |
9. IRIS ALLEN (NSW)[5]Res. T: C Capuano (Anakie) | 65188 | NBT |
1. ALLEN KEV (NSW)[5] T: M Delbridge (Balliang) | 18611 | 30.09(2)-11/3/17 | |
2. DYNA DANNA (NSW)[5] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 63753 | 30.51(1)-22/7/17 | |
3. CLOVALLEY MAURI [5] T: W Connell (Harston) | 78564 | NBT | |
4. LULU LOLLIPOP [5] T: L Delbridge (Balliang) | 17643 | 30.78(2)-14/12/16 | |
5. OSHKOSH YOBBO [5] T: G Dailly (Elaine) | 53315 | 30.28(2)-26/8/17 | |
6. IT'S A PARTY [5] T: W Vassallo (Devon Meadows) | 15113 | FSH | |
7. CALENDAR BOY [5] T: B Ennis (Lara) | F8111 | NBT | |
8. IVANKA ROSE [5] T: G Gledhill (Coomboona) | 36146 | 30.56(2)-1/2/17 |
1. CRACKERJACK ROY [5] T: P Triaca (Girgarre) | 53112 | 31.07(2)-8/11/17 | |
2. ALLEN YANI (NSW)[5] T: M Delbridge (Balliang) | 41168 | 30.13(6)-1/4/17 | |
3. ALL ABOUT COREY [5] T: K Smyth (Lang Lang) | 34843 | NBT | |
4. DYNA FABRICE (NSW)[5] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 14173 | 30.17(8)-20/9/17 | |
5. CRACKERJACK JOFF [5] T: J Cooper (Lethbridge) | 15218 | FSH | |
6. MEEHAN SOX [5] T: J Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 54521 | NBT | |
7. FAIRY VIXEN [5] T: G Edwards (Broadford) | 65241 | NBT | |
8. HANDPASS [5] T: L Delbridge (Balliang) | 41723 | 30.28(1)-28/10/17 |
1. LADY BEATRIX [5] T: M Chilcott (Heathcote) | 37281 | NBT | |
2. MAGIC BUDDIE [5] T: C Russell (Kyabram) | 56762 | NBT | |
3. BROOKLYN SKYE [5] T: C Hughes (Lara) | 28525 | 30.43(6)-19/8/17 | |
4. CROWN PRINCESS (NSW)[5] T: W Vassallo (Devon Meadows) | 71671 | 30.35(8)-25/3/17 | |
5. HELEN BAXTER (NSW)[5] T: D Trewin (Lara) | 26777 | 30.46(2)-1/2/17 | |
6. ISEN ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: J Collins (Lara) | 11258 | NBT | |
7. HECTON BALE (NSW)[5] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 27112 | 29.74(1)-27/9/17 | |
8. CRAZY JO JO (NSW)[5] T: M Delbridge (Balliang) | 15178 | 30.49(1)-6/11/17 |
1. TOP ALCOHOL [5] T: G Gledhill (Coomboona) | 54141 | NBT | |
2. SARIAH ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: T Womann (Lara) | 15362 | NBT | |
3. TAYLOR BALE (NSW)[5] T: D Trewin (Lara) | 25335 | NBT | |
4. DYNA JACINTA (NSW)[5] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 66227 | 30.18(3)-9/9/17 | |
5. TIMTAMS FOR BAMS (NSW)[5] T: B Ennis (Lara) | 32434 | 29.96(4)-25/3/17 | |
6. FERNANDO EXPRESS (NSW)[5] T: R Britton (Lara) | 13713 | NBT | |
7. FRENCH DEFENCE [5] T: C Russell (Kyabram) | 26171 | NBT | |
8. TOO THE NAIL [5] T: B Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 83514 | NBT |
1. TIGGERLONG RAY [5] T: S Ferguson (Avalon) | 47417 | 30.20(4)-11/11/17 | |
2. KING COLT (NSW)[5] T: G Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 1311 | 30.39(7)-8/11/17 | |
3. CONNEMARA BLACK [5] T: L Morshead (Barongarook) | 42524 | NBT | |
4. LOCH MAC (NSW)[5] T: C Grenfell (Avalon) | 41417 | 30.70(6)-4/10/17 | |
6. VERNE ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 33435 | 30.11(3)-9/9/17 | |
7. CRACKERJACK DOUG [5] T: J Cooper (Lethbridge) | 87561 | NBT | |
8. ASTROLOGY (NSW)[5] T: M Delbridge (Balliang) | 41457 | 30.24(5)-16/4/16 |