1. SPIDER REGIS [7] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 62817 | FSTD | |
2. DON'T QUOTE ME (NSW)[7] T: J Borg (Maryborough) | 1 | 25.48(7)-15/11/17 | |
3. DEFLECTION [7] T: R Tartaglia (Newcomb) | 75678 | FSH | |
4. CHADDY WHACKER [7] T: M Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 65538 | NBT | |
5. ZIPPING LANCE (NSW)[7] T: S Collins (Lara) | 54632 | NBT | |
6. BELT UP BUBBS (NSW)[7] T: B Ennis (Lara) | 1 | FSH | |
7. DOUBLE EXPLOSION [7] T: M Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 3213 | 25.67(3)-10/11/17 | |
8. MY BRO REGIS [7] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 14233 | NBT | |
9. CLOONA LASS [7]Res. T: K Mugavin (Killarney) | 214 | FSH | |
10. PUZZLES [7]Res. T: D Carr (Mininera) | 35125 | FSH |
1. HENDERSON [6] T: J Fowler (Curlewis) | 12647 | NBT | |
2. ELITE OLLIE [6] T: R Tartaglia (Newcomb) | 86224 | NBT | |
3. FAST IZZI [6] T: M Lloyd (Anakie) | 41551 | 25.71(7)-18/10/17 | |
4. XAVA ALLEN (NSW)[6] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 31465 | NBT | |
5. RIGHT ON CUE (QLD)[6] T: S Thompson (Pearcedale) | 17842 | FSH | |
6. SPORTO BRIAN (NSW)[6] T: N Wynd (Lismore) | 32538 | NBT | |
7. JOHNNY WISHBONE [6] T: J Borg (Maryborough) | 112 | FSH | |
8. ASTON LEBRON [6] T: V Wisener (Hazelwood) | 37115 | FSTD | |
9. SURFSIDE SQUIDS [6]Res. T: K Miller (Skipton) | 42253 | NBT | |
10. SIDEY [6]Res. T: J Garner (Mepunga East) | 85425 | NBT |
1. JACKSON'S GIRL (NSW)[5] T: M Lloyd (Anakie) | 42545 | 22.57(8)-14/6/17 | |
2. SNEAK PREVIEW [7] T: P Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 45346 | FSTD | |
3. DOORKEEPER [7] T: D Brennan (Ross Creek) | 81357 | NBT | |
4. PAUA TO LOAD (NSW)[5] T: A Kenyon (Lara) | 71218 | FSTD | |
5. MY MATE LENNY (QLD)[5] T: B Ennis (Lara) | 11232 | NBT | |
6. RICCARTON [5] T: A Helleren (Croydon North) | 26344 | NBT | |
7. DORAN'S ECHO [6] T: R Gladman (Scarsdale) | 114 | 22.29(1)-10/11/17 | |
8. KOLORA DAVEY [7] T: C Stanton (Clunes) | 4148F | 22.72(3)-10/7/17 | |
9. ZIPPING SCOUT (NSW)[7]Res. T: S Collins (Lara) | 46144 | 22.29(7)-25/10/17 | |
10. BUD HUSKY [7]Res. T: J Fowler (Curlewis) | 41856 | NBT |
1. AWESOME SHEP (NSW)[7] T: V Giles (Bamawm) | 416 | 22.26(6)-25/10/17 | |
2. LOST LOVE [6] T: J Sharp (Lara) | 31551 | 22.58(2)-25/10/17 | |
3. MISS OREO MAC [7] T: S Thomas (Sandon) | 52238 | FSH | |
4. LEKTRA GUISEPPE [5] T: P Byrne (Southern Cross) | 47713 | FSTD | |
5. VERY VENOM [5] T: D Good (Skipton) | 88711 | 22.36(Q)(6)-19/11/16 | |
6. LUNA EVENING [5] T: P Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 431F3 | FSH | |
7. CON ROD [7] T: J Mccullagh (Lara) | 162F5 | FSTD | |
8. FURTADO [5] T: D Brennan (Ross Creek) | 63111 | NBT | |
9. CHARLOTT'S ANGEL (TAS)[7]Res. T: J Sharp (Lara) | 761 | FSH | |
10. MELISSA LEE [6]Res. T: J Fowler (Curlewis) | 46173 | NBT |
1. BELL'S BORUS (NSW)[5] T: S Thomas (Sandon) | 57227 | NBT | |
2. RUBY RADS [5] T: P Radstock (Burnbank) | 26253 | 25.60(5)-6/3/17 | |
3. BUNDARRA MAGIC (NSW)[5] T: G Couldridge (Sandon) | 57462 | 25.68(5)-8/4/17 | |
4. GEHRING BALE (NSW)[5] T: S Collins (Lara) | 35433 | NBT | |
5. DESTINI SCORCHER [5] T: E Rinaldi (Lethbridge) | 26554 | NBT | |
6. ERICA MCKENNA [5] T: D Brennan (Ross Creek) | 62846 | NBT | |
7. COL'S WALLETT [5] T: J Garner (Mepunga East) | 31128 | FSH | |
8. JIMMARINGLE [5] T: G Paull (Faraday) | 45625 | 25.62(3)-23/8/17 | |
9. QUINK [5]Res. T: V Giles (Bamawm) | 11277 | 25.77(1)-30/10/17 | |
10. REX ON [5]Res. T: C Farrugia (Melton) | 64771 | 25.91(5)-1/8/16 |
1. MEPUNGA TYLER [5] T: J Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 34317 | NBT | |
2. RUMBLING BAJOOKS [5] T: G Glass (Kyabram) | 17541 | FSH | |
3. JUMBO BALE (NSW)[5] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 16677 | 25.77(8)-23/8/17 | |
4. UNDENIABLY [5] T: C Capuano (Anakie) | 62747 | 25.62(3)-11/9/17 | |
5. GRAND MAXIMUS [5] T: C Dew (Anakie) | 77875 | NBT | |
6. GINGER MENANG [5] T: A Hanson (Marong) | 33523 | 25.69(1)-17/1/17 | |
7. NATURAL RHYTHM (NSW)[5] T: T Salter (Crowlands) | 11267 | NBT | |
8. UNLOCKED [5] T: G Peach (Cape Clear) | 24371 | 25.74(6)-14/11/16 | |
9. CORDITE EXTRA [5]Res. T: P Osborn (Bungador) | 71755 | NBT | |
10. MEPUNGA JOFFA [5]Res. T: A Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 56845 | NBT |
1. STRICKLAND (NSW)[5] T: J Thomson (Boolite) | 13385 | FSTD | |
2. ANUSTAR (NSW)[5] T: E Palma (Lara) | 32436 | NBT | |
3. ROMAN NOSE ZARR (NSW)[5] T: S Thompson (Pearcedale) | 21224 | FSH | |
4. PARAPHERNALIA [4] T: J Guy (Horsham) | 24142 | 31.12(8)-1/6/16 | |
6. CRACKERJACK KACK [5] T: C Capuano (Anakie) | 88652 | FSTD | |
7. JUST LIKE DIDDA [5] T: J Cooper (Lethbridge) | 68236 | FSTD | |
8. BORN BILLY [5] T: P Byrne (Southern Cross) | 16855 | FSTD |
1. FLAT TWIN [4] T: J Mccullagh (Lara) | 61254 | 25.35(2)-22/3/17 | |
2. BLACKPOOL DONNY (NSW)[4] T: J Magri (Avalon) | 31336 | 25.73(1)-8/4/17 | |
3. MONSTER FISH (NSW)[5] T: K Gorman (Tanjil South) | 42332 | FSH | |
4. TIGGERLONG BOO (NSW)[5] T: S Ferguson (Avalon) | 11324 | NBT | |
5. SAINT FLYNN [5] T: P Byrne (Southern Cross) | 42272 | NBT | |
6. STEEL [5] T: K Gorman (Tanjil South) | 11552 | NBT | |
7. RELETHOR BALE (NSW)[5] T: S Collins (Lara) | 13365 | 25.57(2)-24/5/17 | |
8. KRYPTONIAN [4] T: J Guy (Horsham) | 73474 | 25.46(2)-1/6/16 | |
9. QUINK [5]Res. T: V Giles (Bamawm) | 11277 | 25.77(1)-30/10/17 | |
10. REX ON [5]Res. T: C Farrugia (Melton) | 64771 | 25.91(5)-1/8/16 |
1. GO SON [7] T: J Sharp (Lara) | 67632 | FSTD | |
2. ZERO FIVE (NSW)[5] T: P Schofield (Cranbourne East) | 72511 | FSH | |
3. BOMBER'S RETURN [7] T: G Green (Lethbridge) | 62133 | NBT | |
4. MIA BRAE (NSW)[6] T: S Ferguson (Avalon) | 25158 | FSTD | |
5. MORE MOMENT [5] T: K Mugavin (Killarney) | 33222 | 22.56(5)-9/1/17 | |
6. DYNA FORREST (NSW)[7] T: C Grenfell (Avalon) | 1 | FSH | |
7. BELENA BOLD [5] T: N Partridge (Carranballac) | F3261 | 22.58(1)-15/5/17 | |
8. PLACID WARRIOR [7] T: S Cachia (Anakie) | 1 | FSH | |
9. SEABROOK DILL [5]Res. T: C Stanton (Clunes) | 32647 | 22.49(7)-16/1/17 | |
10. LEDGERWOOD MOLLY [7]Res. T: A Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 46F83 | FSTD |
1. SEABROOK INDI [5] T: C Stanton (Clunes) | 43225 | 22.69(8)-17/1/17 | |
2. APPLE CYDER [6] T: V Awramenko (Waurn Ponds) | 25718 | NBT | |
3. LUCKY OMAR [5] T: P Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 16577 | FSH | |
4. LOCHINVAR ADORE (NSW)[4] T: A Kenyon (Lara) | 72175 | 22.17(4)-26/10/17 | |
5. DORAN'S ASH [5] T: R Gladman (Scarsdale) | 71134 | 22.57(8)-27/9/17 | |
6. NOT LOITERING (NSW)[6] T: J Collins (Lara) | 62146 | FSTD | |
7. LITTLE WOMEN [7] T: N Cachia (Anakie) | 13421 | 22.40(6)-6/11/17 | |
8. ACE VENTURA [6] T: D Brennan (Ross Creek) | 82512 | 22.35(3)-20/9/17 | |
9. TELEFORK [7]Res. T: J Mccullagh (Lara) | 14554 | FSTD | |
10. RIVERDALE TARZAN [5]Res. T: I Green (Little River) | 51616 | 22.76(4)-26/6/17 |
1. ICE COOL KAEDYN [5] T: K Gorman (Tanjil South) | 24223 | FSH | |
2. TO THE GALO'S [5] T: P Smith (Pascoe Vale South) | 24161 | FSTD | |
3. DON LESTA (SA)[5] T: M Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 44255 | FSTD | |
4. PROVENANCE [5] T: C Elliot (Greenhill) | 22568 | NBT | |
5. IMA NECROMANCER (NSW)[5] T: J Sharp (Lara) | 47341 | NBT | |
6. TIGGERLONG NOSEY (NSW)[5] T: C Grenfell (Avalon) | 16323 | NBT | |
7. SUPER STOKED (SA)[4] T: P Radstock (Burnbank) | 76127 | 22.43(3)-13/9/17 | |
8. ON BILLY'S WINGS (QLD)[4] T: V Giles (Bamawm) | 12542 | 22.12(4)-15/3/17 | |
9. PRICE TAG (NSW)[5]Res. T: R Moore (Devon Meadows) | 31621 | NBT | |
10. BLACKPOOL ALEXIS (NSW)[5]Res. T: A Kenyon (Lara) | 61233 | NBT |
1. ACE MARLOW (NSW)[5] T: T Gray (Broken Hill) | 16364 | NBT | |
2. OAKSTAR (QLD)[5] T: E Palma (Lara) | 25622 | FSTD | |
3. GALESTER HOOK [5] T: K Gorman (Tanjil South) | 63532 | NBT | |
4. ICENI MENACE (NSW)[5] T: M Gray (Broken Hill) | 41633 | NBT | |
5. RED TONE [5] T: W Donlon (Burnbank) | 43F86 | FSTD | |
6. NIGHT THEORY [5] T: J Wilson (Heathcote) | 54378 | 22.34(6)-6/7/16 | |
7. YENDERRA BLUE (NSW)[5] T: B Harley (Axedale) | 81374 | NBT | |
8. LUCKY BREW [5] T: R Brewer (Camperdown) | 84741 | NBT | |
9. TEXAS BLAZE [5]Res. T: C Stanton (Clunes) | 81355 | 22.54(6)-29/6/16 | |
10. CORDITE EXTRA [5]Res. T: P Osborn (Bungador) | 71755 | NBT |