1. TAKE THE RAPID [7] T: D Turnley (Diamond Creek) | 67864 | FSTD | |
2. WHY NOT ARCHIE [6] T: W Gray (Wendouree) | 47231 | FSTD | |
3. TRITT TRITT [7] T: B Ennis (Lara) | 1 | FSH | |
4. HIT ME UP (QLD)[6] T: S Mcdonnell (Brookfield) | 43122 | NBT | |
5. BOLTON BLUE [7] T: J Britton (Anakie) | 14743 | 28.33(1)-13/10/17 | |
6. SOME SPARK (QLD)[6] T: V Mileto (Toolamba) | 31784 | 28.54(6)-18/10/17 | |
7. MAXIMUM GIFT [7] T: M Gibbons (Corio) | 43456 | NBT | |
8. TAT TUBBY [6] T: D Warburton (Tatura) | 45845 | FSTD | |
9. BONNIE BLUE [7]Res. T: L Courts (Corio) | 33636 | FSH | |
10. COOL AL (NSW)[7]Res. T: R Tolson (Maryborough) | 87622 | 29.09(1)-23/8/17 |
1. FREDDIE RAWSON [6] T: L Weeks (Tyabb) | 13271 | FSH | |
2. APACHE BRO (NSW)[7] T: J Britton (Anakie) | 31266 | FSH | |
3. BLUE ESPEARANCE [7] T: G Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 1 | FSTD | |
4. HYPER JET (NSW)[6] T: M Chilcott (Heathcote) | 18524 | 28.54(6)-25/10/17 | |
5. DYNASTIC RULER [6] T: P Brown (Kyneton) | 42421 | 28.33(6)-15/11/17 | |
6. JIM'S HOTEL [6] T: S Elsum (Camperdown) | 43724 | NBT | |
7. SMASHING SERENA [6] T: L Fisher (Streatham) | 37125 | FSTD | |
8. CRACKERJACK ALE [6] T: A Courts (Lara) | 37316 | FSTD | |
9. INGA RED [7]Res. T: V Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 61764 | NBT | |
10. ALL INN HUNTER [6]Res. T: J Formosa (Heathcote) | 86747 | NBT |
1. SISCO KNIGHT [7] T: D Bettles (Cape Woolamai) | 24333 | NBT | |
2. BLUSAIN BOLT [6] T: A Kenyon (Lara) | 54366 | FSH | |
3. LOCH TIGHT (NSW)[6] T: S Ferguson (Avalon) | 73353 | FSH | |
4. LORELLA (NSW)[6] T: C Newman (Chiltern) | 51334 | 28.99(1)-30/8/17 | |
5. CRACKERJACK TIM [6] T: A Courts (Lara) | 64326 | FSTD | |
6. BUCA DOLL [6] T: J Tolson (Adelaide Lead) | 35243 | 29.13(7)-17/5/17 | |
7. JUST CURIOUS [7] T: Z Aleksov (Brookfield) | 1 | FSTD | |
8. SODA KID [6] T: M Auld (Tatura) | 14143 | 28.09(8)-6/10/17 | |
9. CRACKERJACK JIM [7]Res. T: M Gibbons (Corio) | 12647 | FSH | |
10. BEER ON TAP [6]Res. T: K Stephens (Broadford) | 28766 | 29.20(2)-30/11/16 |
1. ROARING RAMPAGE (NSW)[5] T: M Delbridge (Balliang) | 63184 | 24.02(3)-9/5/17 | |
2. TIGGERLONG ROCK (NSW)[5] T: S Ferguson (Avalon) | 16446 | FSH | |
3. LUCK'S RUN OUT (NSW)[5] T: E Lloyd (Anakie) | 32485 | NBT | |
4. ANOTHER WHAT (NSW)[5] T: P Abela (Parwan) | 75126 | 24.26(1)-28/7/17 | |
5. LITTLE TOBY [5] T: J Britton (Anakie) | 88651 | FSH | |
6. CHARDY [5] T: A Langton (Anakie) | 14282 | NBT | |
7. TIARNA KEEPING (NSW)[5] T: M Delbridge (Balliang) | 27148 | FSH | |
8. MEEHAN DAN [5] T: D Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 34113 | NBT | |
9. BOBBY TOKAAM (NSW)[5]Res. T: M Inguanti (Camperdown) | 63377 | NBT | |
10. NIGHT HAWK [5]Res. T: L Delbridge (Balliang) | 4F278 | 24.56(6)-2/11/16 |
1. CHARLIE ROCKET [3] T: J Shaw (Yarrawonga) | 12421 | 23.94(5)-2/12/16 | |
2. MATT MACHINE [4] T: J Ennis (Lara) | 81186 | 23.67(3)-12/8/16 | |
3. CHALLIS MAGIC [4] T: G Laidlay (Devon Meadows) | 13633 | 24.01(1)-20/10/17 | |
4. DRYSDALE DOLL [4] T: S Elsum (Camperdown) | 45756 | 24.17(2)-26/5/17 | |
6. LAINEY'S FORTUNE [4] T: M Delbridge (Balliang) | 73374 | 23.91(1)-24/1/17 | |
7. PAULA'S DELIGHT [4] T: D Eddy (Kialla West) | 76771 | 24.03(3)-27/1/17 | |
8. JUDICIAL MAN (QLD)[1] T: B Ennis (Lara) | 23116 | 23.42(2)-7/2/17 |
1. VING BALE (NSW)[5] T: C Dew (Anakie) | 65851 | NBT | |
2. MUMMA'S MEATLOAF [5] T: K Gorman (Tanjil South) | 12152 | NBT | |
3. BIG BUTTERS (NSW)[5] T: A Crouch (South Windsor) | 13112 | FSH | |
4. OSHKOSH EXPERT [5] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 63423 | FSH | |
5. ESS BEE (NSW)[5] T: A Crouch (South Windsor) | 35421 | FSH | |
6. DYNA NAITCH (NSW)[5] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 24323 | FSH | |
7. ROYAL INTENTION [5] T: D O'neill (Pearcedale) | 45141 | FSTD | |
8. HONE IN [5] T: B Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 86112 | FSTD | |
9. MISS INNINGS (TAS)[5]Res. T: J Britton (Anakie) | 57723 | FSH | |
10. DEWANA SPECIAL [5]Res. T: B Dewan (Edithvale) | 37214 | FSTD |
1. ALL INN AMY [5] T: T Duncan (Harston) | 6243F | 28.14(2)-5/2/16 | |
2. TARREE'S RUSLIE [5] T: R Edwards (Langwarrin) | 47767 | NBT | |
3. CALEN (NSW)[5] T: C Newman (Chiltern) | 33832 | 28.45(5)-7/9/16 | |
4. TRICKSTER'S SON (NSW)[5] T: G Berry (Toolleen) | 61457 | NBT | |
5. VIOLET BLUE (NSW)[5] T: C Newman (Chiltern) | 12516 | 28.88(4)-18/5/16 | |
6. OLEG [5] T: B Hiscock (Long Gully) | 44373 | NBT | |
7. SWOOP AND PECK (QLD)[5] T: G Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 62178 | FSH | |
8. BACARDI BREEZER [5] T: P Clark (Wangaratta) | 23212 | NBT | |
9. RAPANUI REBEL [5]Res. T: L Weeks (Tyabb) | 26251 | FSH | |
10. TAT SCOOBY [5]Res. T: D Warburton (Tatura) | 34664 | NBT |
1. LOCHINVAR DASH (NSW)[5] T: J Magri (Avalon) | 15333 | FSH | |
2. RAVEN ON [4] T: K Eyles (Murchison) | 68846 | 28.32(7)-5/5/17 | |
3. MEEHAN ROY [5] T: J Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 71626 | 28.46(8)-15/7/17 | |
4. BELLARIO [5] T: P Abela (Parwan) | 54325 | 28.23(6)-8/2/17 | |
5. RIVER CROSSING [5] T: K Gorman (Tanjil South) | 21154 | NBT | |
6. TRADEMARK ROCKY (NSW)[4] T: G Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 72486 | 28.48(1)-8/9/17 | |
7. ALLEN DYNAMO (NSW)[4] T: E Hamilton (Invergordon) | 36614 | NBT | |
8. GORDETTE [5] T: A Kenyon (Lara) | 51185 | FSH | |
9. PATTAYA PAUL (NSW)[5]Res. T: E Lloyd (Anakie) | 51267 | FSH | |
10. MEPUNGA BILLY [5]Res. T: G Webb (White Hills) | 51585 | NBT |
1. RED ROCKET SOX (NSW)[5] T: T Salter (Crowlands) | 41221 | FSTD | |
2. BLUE ODESSA [5] T: K Stephens (Broadford) | 36711 | 24.40(2)-25/8/17 | |
3. MINKA'S DESTINY [5] T: G Berry (Toolleen) | 85853 | 24.36(7)-27/9/17 | |
4. BRODIE JOHN [5] T: B Hall (Dingee) | 16661 | 24.38(8)-9/11/16 | |
5. MON MEKKI KAHN (NSW)[5] T: C Paez (Alma) | 52262 | NBT | |
6. CYRUS RUMBLE (NSW)[5] T: G Berry (Toolleen) | 23466 | FSH | |
7. LORD REGNAR [5] T: L Courts (Corio) | 31863 | NBT | |
8. CRUISY'S LIL (NSW)[5] T: M Delbridge (Balliang) | 15851 | NBT | |
9. PYRAMID FLYER [5]Res. T: J Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 77837 | 24.74(2)-15/6/16 | |
10. PURE EAGLE (SA)[5]Res. T: K Kubik (Epping) | 75777 | NBT |
1. GUNMETAL REBEL [5] T: J Formosa (Heathcote) | 35666 | NBT | |
2. LEKTRA BOSS [5] T: A Kenyon (Lara) | 35555 | 24.02(7)-17/3/17 | |
3. RIPSAW RONNY [5] T: J Formosa (Heathcote) | 15F58 | NBT | |
4. TAT TOBY [5] T: P Clark (Wangaratta) | 71465 | NBT | |
5. HEARTBREAK HERMY [5] T: K Eyles (Murchison) | 44125 | NBT | |
6. HARVEY MILLS [5] T: J Formosa (Heathcote) | 86386 | NBT | |
7. PROVEN LEGACY [5] T: V Mileto (Toolamba) | 41178 | 24.03(4)-31/5/17 | |
8. RUBE'S ABLAZE [5] T: G Green (Lethbridge) | 68177 | NBT | |
9. MISS SHIEKA [5]Res. T: P Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 88513 | NBT | |
10. AWESOME FRECKLES [5]Res. T: D Long (Tarnagulla) | 63764 | 24.55(2)-11/10/17 |
1. FABSTAR (QLD)[5] T: R Fisher (Lara) | 12357 | NBT | |
2. DEMON JESSE [5] T: J Formosa (Heathcote) | 22855 | 24.00(2)-18/11/16 | |
3. SUPER SMARTY (NSW)[5] T: K Lloyd (Anakie) | 81717 | FSH | |
4. GREYSYND ALPHA (NSW)[5] T: S Drummond (Heathcote) | 14671 | 23.98(6)-27/9/17 | |
5. JAMES BEAT FED (NSW)[5] T: E Lloyd (Anakie) | 33262 | FSH | |
6. LAST OUTLAW (NSW)[5] T: J Barbara (Exford) | 15213 | NBT | |
7. ALLEN EAMON (NSW)[5] T: R Drew (Dennington) | 75135 | FSTD | |
8. ROSACKY BLITZ [5] T: J Formosa (Heathcote) | 64182 | NBT | |
9. TAT ODIN [5]Res. T: D Warburton (Tatura) | 66678 | NBT | |
10. KEEP UP [5]Res. T: J Chilcott (Heathcote) | 45188 | NBT |
1. STORM SEARCH (NSW)[5] T: L Courts (Corio) | 81555 | NBT | |
2. MICKEY RAWSON [5] T: L Weeks (Tyabb) | 32471 | FSH | |
3. AWAY WE GO [5] T: C Dew (Anakie) | 751F4 | NBT | |
4. WICKED PEDRO (NSW)[5] T: D Trewin (Lara) | 88215 | FSH | |
5. BLACKPOOL ALEXIS (NSW)[5] T: A Kenyon (Lara) | 12333 | NBT | |
6. DESPERADO BOY (QLD)[5] T: G Berry (Toolleen) | 13723 | 24.54(1)-9/8/17 | |
7. BOURBON AN KAHN (SA)[5] T: G Paez (Alma) | 48121 | 24.29(2)-31/10/17 | |
8. TALLINN POWER [5] T: J Power (Burnside) | 32411 | FSH | |
9. CLOUDED ACORN (NSW)[5]Res. T: V Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 86865 | FSH | |
10. ZAMBORA CAITLYN (NSW)[5]Res. T: L Delbridge (Balliang) | 61846 | NBT |