1. STILL QUICK [M] T: Guiseppe Girvasi (Cranbourne) | 5656 | NBT | |
2. BRINDLE DELIGHT [M] T: Susan Trim (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
3. DEE FINAL SIREN [M] T: Darren Irby (Rosebud) | 48666 | NBT | |
4. JAGGER CIRCUIT [M] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 35645 | NBT | |
5. CARSON COUNTY [M] T: Peter Hartley (Boronia) | 36326 | NBT | |
6. CANTERBURY [M] T: Stephen Toner (Bunyip) | 46 | FSH | |
7. PENNY ROCKS [M] T: John Jarkis (Lang Lang) | 26865 | FSTD | |
8. VIOLET SKY [M] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 42323 | NBT |
1. VOLUPTUOUS RUBY [7] T: Jane Stephens (Drouin West) | 23227 | FSH | |
2. SUPERIOR MARTINI [7] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 46714 | NBT | |
3. DYNA DIEDRE (NSW)[7] T: Michael Gibbons (Corio) | 2123F | FSH | |
4. HOLLY'S AFFAIR [7] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 1 | 17.93(6)-17/1/18 | |
5. AVALON SISCO [7] T: Diane Galea (Lara) | 35417 | FSH | |
6. ALL YOU GOT [7] T: Dylan Cortese (Hampton Park) | 86224 | NBT | |
7. GOLDEN GUN (NSW)[7] T: Alison Patten (Plenty) | 64652 | 18.08(Q)(8)-12/12/16 | |
8. TOUCH OF SILK [7] T: Terry Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 73176 | 18.24(4)-3/2/18 | |
9. BIG TILLY [7]Res. T: Shaun Baulch (Grovedale) | 86854 | NBT | |
10. JAYANTI [7]Res. T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 53544 | NBT |
1. BLOKE'S ADVICE [6] T: Haydn Wilkinson (Lara) | 53725 | NBT | |
2. BUCKLE UP YORK (TAS)[6] T: Pamela Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 23353 | 18.45(3)-16/8/17 | |
3. TRINITY KID (NSW)[6] T: Travis Howell (Pakenham) | 12355 | 18.00(7)-23/11/17 | |
4. SUPERFAST LOVE (NSW)[6] T: Jacqueline Greenough (Pearcedale) | 12168 | 17.87(1)-20/12/17 | |
5. CHALLIS SPRITE [6] T: Graham Laidlay (Devon Meadows) | 15456 | NBT | |
6. WHAT'S HER NAME [6] T: Brian Toner (Giffard West) | 61773 | 18.14(Q)(2)-5/10/15 | |
7. KOITSENKO (NSW)[6] T: Anita Courts (Lara) | 23276 | 18.12(4)-7/11/17 | |
8. VEIL SUCCESSOR [6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 35311 | FSH | |
9. ALADDIN PRINCE [6]Res. T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 82337 | 18.19(Q)(1)-9/1/17 | |
10. NEED A ZAC [6]Res. T: Owen Fraser (Devon Meadows) | 58874 | NBT |
1. MADERRA (NSW)[5] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 33325 | NBT | |
2. KIOWA KAEMA (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Corio) | 66165 | 17.98(6)-10/1/18 | |
3. PREMIER JESS [5] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 5241F | 17.95(8)-12/4/17 | |
4. JUNO AWAY [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 24116 | NBT | |
5. MINNESOTA LEE [5] T: Anthony Sultana (Maddingley) | 22218 | 17.83(1)-13/11/17 | |
6. PENNY LANE KEATS [5] T: Robert Johnson (Lang Lang) | 57116 | FSH | |
7. PORSCHA'S GIRL [5] T: Dylan Cortese (Hampton Park) | 15122 | 18.34(1)-19/7/17 | |
8. MAHLO BLACKHAWK [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 87753 | NBT | |
9. MAGIC EUPHORIA [5]Res. T: Peter Trim (Devon Meadows) | 54816 | 17.99(4)-8/2/17 | |
10. MINI TRON [5]Res. T: William Backhoy (Skye) | 64736 | 18.13(Q)(2)-10/10/16 |
1. SALE GRAZE BINDI [7] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 67243 | NBT | |
2. ZIZOU DE KAHN (NSW)[6] T: Janet Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 63583 | NBT | |
3. WHY NOT KYLIE [6] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 52164 | NBT | |
4. CAIRNLEA ROSIE [7] T: Robyn Barbour (Murchison) | 54442 | NBT | |
5. ZOE THE PEST [6] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 34674 | NBT | |
6. HIGH TENACITY [6] T: Justin Nolan (Devon Meadows) | 27631 | 30.81(2)-14/2/18 | |
7. GAZA'S ROOSTER [5] T: Darren Chapman (Greensborough) | 62651 | 30.73(7)-14/2/18 | |
8. VELOCITY ALAINA (QLD)[7] T: Aaron Setford (Devon Meadows) | 31632 | NBT | |
9. ALTA LINEA [7]Res. T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 77565 | NBT | |
10. DYNAMO JEZZ [6]Res. T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 57175 | NBT |
1. RUBY RED EDEN [7] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | F7688 | NBT | |
2. DOUSED IN MUD [5] T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 31773 | 30.86(2)-24/1/18 | |
3. TOTALLY FAB [5] T: Joseph Clarke (Tooradin) | 52854 | 30.47(7)-28/9/16 | |
4. SISCO RIDE [5] T: John Galea (Lara) | 13862 | FSH | |
5. WHINEY WHINE [7] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 14342 | 30.75(2)-3/1/18 | |
6. DYNAMIC DEANO [7] T: Richard Hill (Frankston) | 77475 | FSTD | |
7. SEMINOLE WIND [5] T: Lee Rowe (Anderson) | 73316 | NBT | |
8. SISCO DUN [6] T: Michael Cimarosti (Lara) | 31542 | FSH | |
9. SERGEANT SCHULTZ [7]Res. T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 56186 | NBT |
1. AUGUSTUS DAGLOOP [4] T: Justin Nolan (Devon Meadows) | 45351 | 17.77(2)-14/2/18 | |
2. VON MAGIC (NSW)[4] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 35755 | 17.70(6)-29/11/17 | |
3. BRONELLY BUSTER [4] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 14173 | 17.81(8)-20/12/17 | |
4. JOYOUS [4] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 54222 | 17.77(6)-30/6/17 | |
5. BANK ROGUE (NSW)[2] T: Robyn Barbour (Murchison) | 33233 | 17.59(1)-8/2/17 | |
6. CRICKETS DASH [4] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 76152 | 17.63(2)-4/10/17 | |
7. PENNY WORTH (TAS)[3] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 11221 | 17.67(2)-14/2/18 | |
8. BRANDEEN BAYLEY [3] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 11312 | 17.79(2)-3/5/17 |
1. SESAME STREET [4] T: Fred Vassallo (Doveton) | 36773 | 30.66(6)-26/10/16 | |
2. SIR JAY JAY [5] T: Karen Leek (Devon Meadows) | 66126 | NBT | |
3. NEWFIRE DREWIE [4] T: Peter Goold (Monbulk) | 41F75 | 30.54(2)-18/10/17 | |
4. ALWAYS ABOUT ME [5] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 74467 | 30.70(1)-27/10/16 | |
5. WOODLEIGH BLUE [5] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 21454 | 30.15(3)-12/7/17 | |
6. BANJO FEVER [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 41434 | NBT | |
7. ADHERENT [5] T: Vince Tullio (Pearcedale) | 12163 | 30.42(3)-22/2/17 | |
8. ALL ABOUT COREY [5] T: Kerrie Smyth (Lang Lang) | 54722 | 30.81(8)-3/5/17 | |
9. ASTROLOGY (NSW)[5]Res. T: Michael Gibbons (Corio) | 63614 | FSH |
1. TINDERELLA [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 86866 | FSH | |
2. MODERN VALUE [5] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 18214 | 17.81(4)-11/12/17 | |
3. INDIRA'S GIRL [5] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 21545 | NBT | |
4. BRINDLE NINJA [5] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 13481 | 18.11(6)-14/2/18 | |
5. MISS DOZER [5] T: Yuk Backhoy (Skye) | 58532 | 18.03(2)-6/12/17 | |
6. BAGGY'S REQUEST [5] T: Darrell Saunders (Somerville) | 25511 | 17.91(6)-13/2/18 | |
7. VOLUPTUOUS BLUE [5] T: Jane Stephens (Drouin West) | 52117 | FSH | |
8. IVEY'S AFFAIR [5] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 73834 | 17.80(5)-13/12/17 | |
9. MAGIC EUPHORIA [5]Res. T: Peter Trim (Devon Meadows) | 54816 | 17.99(4)-8/2/17 | |
10. MISS PEPPERONI [5]Res. T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 65788 | 17.88(8)-16/3/16 |
1. SUB ZERO MAGIC [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 44544 | NBT | |
2. ARUMA GIRL [5] T: Patrick Ryan (Lang Lang) | 31733 | NBT | |
3. IMA REALITY [5] T: Pamela Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 75452 | 18.00(Q)(6)-7/3/16 | |
4. ELRAM GIRL [5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 74231 | NBT | |
5. APILA MOOLA [5] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 45245 | NBT | |
6. BELUGA DIAMOND [5] T: Susan Trim (Devon Meadows) | 65347 | 17.88(8)-1/3/17 | |
7. SLIPPERY PARKER (NSW)[5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 11874 | NBT | |
8. LADY ALLIANCE [5] T: William Craig (Koo Wee Rup) | 52475 | 17.88(2)-4/10/17 | |
9. MINI TRON [5]Res. T: William Backhoy (Skye) | 64736 | 18.13(Q)(2)-10/10/16 | |
10. MISS PEPPERONI [5]Res. T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 65788 | 17.88(8)-16/3/16 |
1. RHYAN'S RETURN [4] T: Kerrie Smyth (Lang Lang) | 42716 | 17.78(8)-22/11/17 | |
2. ZAHRA BELLA [4] T: Deborah White (Parwan) | 43567 | 17.75(5)-27/12/17 | |
3. BUCKLE UP SCOTCH (TAS)[4] T: Terry Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 74515 | 17.99(1)-3/2/18 | |
4. METEOR THUNDER (NSW)[5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 11126 | NBT | |
5. STORM SEARCH (NSW)[5] T: Lori Courts (Corio) | 35215 | NBT | |
6. THUNDER OF SKY [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 18347 | NBT | |
7. LET'S RUN [4] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 26624 | 17.81(6)-8/2/17 | |
8. REALLY MAGIC [4] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 26332 | 17.66(2)-7/3/17 | |
9. SCOOBY BOY [5]Res. T: Mario Cortese (Hampton Park) | 23161 | NBT | |
10. SLICK DIAMOND [5]Res. T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 87327 | 17.75(5)-4/1/17 |
1. POP DO IT [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 83537 | NBT | |
2. PARCERO HOPE (NSW)[5] T: Janet Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 27426 | NBT | |
3. IN DEE GENES [5] T: Darren Irby (Rosebud) | 82346 | 18.06(7)-25/10/17 | |
4. TROV'S GEM [5] T: Deborah White (Parwan) | 54572 | 18.02(2)-4/10/17 | |
5. ADALA BOY [5] T: Patrick Ryan (Lang Lang) | 16436 | NBT | |
6. STATELY KAY (NSW)[5] T: Melissa Elliott (Pakenham) | 25382 | NBT | |
7. SONNY'S HONEY [5] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 31285 | NBT | |
8. SPAZZY BLUE [5] T: Danny Cortese (Hampton Park) | 33865 | NBT | |
9. ROLAND VIEW (TAS)[5]Res. T: Terry Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 62214 | 18.02(7)-19/10/16 | |
10. PREDEMONIC [5]Res. T: Anita Courts (Lara) | 73175 | FSH |