1. DR. ABBIE [7] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 32212 | FSH | |
2. MIGHTY JOSIAH [7] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 33532 | NBT | |
3. MEL MORAN [7] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 35213 | NBT | |
4. STAR REIKO [7] T: Seona Thompson (Pearcedale) | 12233 | NBT | |
5. CREATIVE PLAYBOY [7] T: Kevin Podmore (Wagga Wagga) | 76373 | 29.80(5)-1/4/18 | |
6. DYNA SARAH (NSW)[7] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 73152 | NBT | |
7. ROMANOVA [7] T: Warren Duniam (Little River) | 56215 | NBT | |
8. USARA ALLEN (NSW)[7] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 52615 | FSH |
1. KRAKEN KATIE [7] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 54441 | FSH | |
2. CELESTIAL JEWEL [7] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 47241 | FSTD | |
3. LULLY SINGH [7] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 26312 | FSTD | |
4. DEWANA NO SECRET [7] T: Brendan Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 142 | FSTD | |
5. PAGAN DANCER [7] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 2145 | FSTD | |
6. NO MORE SISCO [7] T: Diane Galea (Lara) | 52747 | NBT | |
7. KIOMARA [7] T: Darren Archer (Korumburra) | 33613 | FSTD | |
8. BULA BANG BANG (NSW)[M] T: Mario Briganti (Pearcedale) | 22343 | NBT | |
9. PINGIN' BEE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Peter Dapiran (Northwood) | 34533 | FSTD | |
10. SUNNY'S KAYO [7]Res. T: Gregory Neocleous (Yinnar South) | 57656 | NBT |
1. QUAVO [6] T: Peter Dapiran (Northwood) | 75153 | NBT | |
2. SAVANNAH ASH [6] T: Karen Leek (Devon Meadows) | 24353 | 29.67(3)-4/2/18 | |
3. LA VAGABONDE [6] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 36567 | FSTD | |
4. ARNIE ALLEN (NSW)[6] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 77341 | NBT | |
5. SPECIAL DROP [6] T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 61137 | FSH | |
6. COOL COCO [6] T: Stan Bauer (Lovely Banks) | 55274 | 29.91(5)-13/5/18 | |
7. SARAH SMIRNOFF (NSW)[6] T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 51458 | 30.41(1)-1/7/18 | |
8. STAYING IN PARIS [6] T: William Lambert (Sunbury) | 31352 | FSH | |
9. POTERE [6]Res. T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 74476 | FSH |
1. LIL MISS EARNER [5] T: Brett Cook (Wendouree) | 47244 | 29.89(1)-22/4/18 | |
2. DASHING DINO [5] T: Adam Norris (Wangaratta) | 86576 | 29.88(2)-21/1/18 | |
3. MILES PER GALLON (SA)[5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 67162 | 29.97(6)-1/7/18 | |
4. MARVELLOUS MIDGE [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 57533 | 30.22(1)-2/7/17 | |
5. RAPANUI REVIVAL [5] T: Graham Brown (Cardinia) | 54836 | NBT | |
6. DEE DEE ONE [5] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 4342F | FSH | |
7. BENNY'S ENTITY [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 73216 | 29.73(3)-2/4/17 | |
8. FANTASTIC GHOST (NSW)[5] T: Jacqueline Greenough (Pearcedale) | 52333 | FSTD |
1. APEX WITHIN [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 11214 | FSH | |
2. SAMSONITE [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 23224 | FSTD | |
3. BONT'S MAGIC [5] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 46423 | NBT | |
4. COME ON COLOUR [5] T: Jane Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 43626 | NBT | |
5. LIGHT THE TRACK [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 52138 | 35.17(4)-25/6/17 | |
6. KING COLT (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 72452 | FSTD | |
7. SURFONIC GOLD [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 48662 | NBT | |
8. KAYLEY'S COMET [5] T: Stan Bauer (Lovely Banks) | 81721 | NBT |
1. MAY HAZE [5] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 63557 | 29.57(3)-26/10/17 | |
2. SISCO BELLA [5] T: John Galea (Lara) | 35656 | NBT | |
3. CHARLIE COCKATOO [5] T: David Burnett (Geelong) | 12785 | 29.92(4)-20/5/18 | |
4. MR. MOONLIGHT (NSW)[5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 87553 | NBT | |
5. ZIPPING OLIVER (NSW)[5] T: James Sayle (Herne Hill) | 72323 | NBT | |
6. AYO JOY [5] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 75211 | NBT | |
7. REAL OBSESSION (NSW)[5] T: Matthew Marshall (Pentland Hills) | 35432 | NBT | |
8. SPEEDY SCAR [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 34122 | FSH |
1. ZIPPING MONTY (NSW)[5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 16534 | NBT | |
2. DOC'S REWARD [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 42187 | 34.54(1)-5/7/18 | |
3. DYNA ZAD (NSW)[5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 77581 | 34.66(4)-15/7/18 | |
4. PRETTY SENSATION [5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 53561 | 34.82(4)-15/7/18 | |
6. ANOTHER BLING [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 54767 | NBT | |
7. ELEVATED [5] T: Harry Manolitsis (Devon Meadows) | 71155 | FSTD | |
8. BACARDI BREEZER [5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 53533 | NBT |
1. SHADY TEX [4] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 76513 | 29.68(6)-10/12/17 | |
2. JUNIOR WIZARD (TAS)[5] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 34368 | 29.47(3)-22/3/18 | |
3. MI BLUE DAY (NSW)[5] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 21551 | NBT | |
4. MCNEO [5] T: Robert Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 26452 | 29.38(1)-20/4/17 | |
5. FEDERAL LILLY (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 43327 | 29.71(5)-7/6/18 | |
6. ZARA'S ENTITY [5] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 15148 | 29.26(1)-26/10/17 | |
7. PINK FLOYD [4] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 78744 | 29.96(3)-3/12/17 | |
8. ZIPPING MEGAN (NSW)[4] T: James Sayle (Herne Hill) | 25136 | 30.20(2)-1/7/18 |
1. SPRINT TEE [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 64436 | NBT | |
2. MIRIAM [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 33111 | 34.16(8)-12/7/18 | |
3. QUARTZ VEIN [5] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 42627 | 34.27(6)-2/3/17 | |
4. REVVED UP DEE [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 74585 | NBT | |
6. BIG BANG TEARS (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 46124 | NBT | |
7. RADIANT ANGEL [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 61161 | 34.62(1)-24/12/17 | |
8. SISCO RIDE [5] T: John Galea (Lara) | F2351 | 34.37(6)-11/3/18 |
1. MO DRAGON (NSW)[5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 55416 | NBT | |
2. SABLE SASS (NSW)[5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 86553 | NBT | |
3. ADAM MANDAM [5] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 85811 | 29.86(5)-24/12/17 | |
4. PATTAYA PAUL (NSW)[5] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 34635 | NBT | |
5. MARKINCH MAID [5] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 66317 | FSH | |
6. KALANI AMY [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 58426 | NBT | |
7. VIS VITAE [5] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 54865 | NBT | |
8. BANJO FEVER [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 78785 | 29.96(1)-26/12/16 | |
9. CHARLIE HAZE [5]Res. T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 56536 | 29.96(6)-1/10/17 | |
10. DYNA NANCY (NSW)[5]Res. T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 67826 | NBT |
1. BELISARIUS [5] T: Cheryl Pirani (Boronia) | 62465 | NBT | |
2. MAKE IT HAPPEN (TAS)[5] T: Rodney Cowling (Rowville) | 52152 | NBT | |
3. MY HARDAWAY HANA [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 62425 | NBT | |
4. SCARLET MAGIC [5] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 27377 | FSH | |
5. MR. PENDLES [5] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 17531 | NBT | |
6. DR. CADENZA [5] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 35554 | NBT | |
7. GIVE AWAY KING [5] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 72326 | NBT | |
8. TEMUJIN [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 52443 | 30.83(6)-15/10/17 | |
9. CHARLIE HAZE [5]Res. T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 56536 | 29.96(6)-1/10/17 | |
10. DESTINI FLORIDA [5]Res. T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 26665 | NBT |