1. IRISH SWAGGER [M] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 53348 | FSTD | |
2. MACLEOD [M] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 752 | NBT | |
3. HURRICANE BILLIE [M] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 42764 | NBT | |
4. CASPER'S FANTASY (NSW)[M] T: Terrence Churchill (Allambee) | 45658 | NBT | |
5. LUCKY GYPSY (NSW)[M] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 77525 | NBT | |
6. DARK STEALTH [M] T: Ian Anderson (Kernot) | 63346 | NBT | |
7. PRINCE FERNO [M] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 64386 | FSH | |
8. BLACKPOOL REMI (NSW)[M] T: Louie Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 22225 | NBT | |
9. COSMIC LUCY [M]Res. T: Daniel Despard (Fernbank) | 487 | FSH | |
10. AEROPLANE BELLA (NSW)[M]Res. T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 64658 | NBT |
1. MOLLY THE LOLLY [M] T: Daniel Despard (Fernbank) | 56 | FSH | |
2. DREAMLINER [M] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 62252 | NBT | |
3. GOLDIE'S NUGGET [M] T: Mark Busuttil (Kilmany) | 28652 | NBT | |
4. SPECTATOR (NSW)[M] T: Stephen Creighton (Giffard West) | 77326 | NBT | |
5. ANGIE [M] T: Daniel Despard (Fernbank) | 74833 | NBT | |
6. PINK TIARA [M] T: Deborah Churchill (Allambee) | 47 | FSTD | |
7. TERRAH LECKI (NSW)[M] T: Terrence Churchill (Allambee) | 75562 | NBT | |
8. IS ALL [M] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 542T8 | NBT | |
9. BLUEFLASH LENNY [M]Res. T: Daniel Despard (Fernbank) | 736 | FSH | |
10. SILVER DOLLAR [M]Res. T: Stephen Langenhoff (Tooradin) | 76446 | FSH |
1. BLUNDERBUSS [7] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 73566 | FSTD | |
2. BOWIE BOY [7] T: Daniel Despard (Fernbank) | 87377 | NBT | |
3. ZIPPING CHANTAL (NSW)[7] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 54815 | 23.62(1)-2/7/18 | |
4. HARPER'S HAND [7] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 58276 | FSTD | |
5. LUCY GEM [7] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 34358 | NBT | |
6. SUPERCITY STAR (NSW)[7] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 37244 | NBT | |
7. SPRITELY MAC [7] T: Michael Delaney (Cobains) | 56765 | FSH | |
8. GOOD ONE CARL (NSW)[7] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 27371 | 23.56(7)-16/7/18 | |
9. ORIENTAL RHYS [7]Res. T: Ian Anderson (Kernot) | 83475 | NBT | |
10. CANDY ROSE [7]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 77288 | NBT |
1. SWIFT ABBEY (NSW)[7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 54452 | FSH | |
2. SHREK'S RUSTY [6] T: Robert Lesjak (Nyora) | 44584 | NBT | |
3. SOPHA GEM [7] T: Peter Elston (Sale) | 63576 | NBT | |
4. PLACID PAUSE [M] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 58323 | FSTD | |
5. FLASHING OAKS [7] T: Shaun Mifsud (Hernes Oak) | 43735 | FSTD | |
6. ARCHITECTURE [7] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 67763 | 31.80(3)-21/5/18 | |
7. IMA GHOST BUSTER [M] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 32827 | NBT | |
8. ROCKETING RUBY [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 64688 | NBT | |
9. LOUISVILLE LIP [M]Res. T: Gregory Neocleous (Yinnar South) | 47 | NBT | |
10. ANN CHERIE [7]Res. T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 47646 | NBT |
1. LIGHTNING BOXY [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 27575 | NBT | |
2. OUR ECHO ROSE [5] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 55564 | 23.16(4)-13/4/18 | |
3. WOLF POINT [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 54472 | NBT | |
4. BUSTA VOE [5] T: William Read (Devon Meadows) | 32373 | 22.74(1)-27/2/16 | |
5. MRS. JAWA [5] T: Peter Terry (Moe) | 75547 | 23.30(6)-21/5/18 | |
6. JESSE'S TYPHOON [5] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 13654 | 23.38(1)-7/5/18 | |
7. IONA MISTY (NSW)[5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 35246 | NBT | |
8. DR. SUMMER [5] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 78464 | 22.80(4)-8/1/18 | |
9. DR. WALTER [5]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 37688 | 22.89(5)-11/1/18 | |
10. JONNY BRAVO [5]Res. T: Jessica Bean (Tinamba) | 78763 | 22.69(2)-8/1/18 |
1. STIR FRY SHRIMP [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 58535 | 30.69(3)-26/3/18 | |
2. JACEY ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 48778 | 30.85(1)-19/3/18 | |
3. FABULOUS GEE (NSW)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 28371 | 30.85(2)-14/5/18 | |
4. FIFTY DOLLAR (NSW)[5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 42664 | NBT | |
5. GARRIDO [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 38653 | 30.87(8)-28/5/18 | |
6. GIANT BALE (NSW)[5] T: Travis Howell (Pakenham) | 87572 | FSTD | |
7. ZEBO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Melissa Elliott (Pakenham) | 86714 | 30.73(5)-7/5/18 | |
8. ENDS WELL [5] T: Donald Hill (Traralgon) | 27856 | 30.71(2)-19/3/18 | |
9. TAKAHO TIGER [5]Res. T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 57666 | NBT | |
10. MISS HANNA BERRY [5]Res. T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 61588 | 30.81(5)-18/6/18 |
1. GALLOPING ROKYTO [5] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 71667 | 23.09(7)-14/5/18 | |
2. FLIP [5] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 62747 | 22.99(3)-17/10/16 | |
3. DR. PAULINA [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 57768 | 23.13(1)-30/9/17 | |
4. GONE EARLY [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 83376 | 22.87(8)-17/7/17 | |
5. DESTRUCTO RAT [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 37241 | 23.05(8)-5/6/17 | |
6. SPECIAL MEMBER [5] T: Donald Hill (Traralgon) | 32356 | 23.05(2)-23/3/18 | |
7. KENO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 52T87 | NBT | |
8. SECRET BUSINESS (QLD)[5] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 45577 | 22.71(3)-30/9/17 | |
9. MANDELA SUN [5]Res. T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 61253 | 22.80(1)-27/2/17 | |
10. DR. TORETTO [5]Res. T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 54272 | 22.81(6)-24/10/16 |
1. MISTER HEENEY [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 46248 | NBT | |
2. MACHIKO [5] T: Rachael Busuttil (Kilmany) | 28336 | 30.46(1)-25/4/16 | |
3. ZINDA NEVEELK [5] T: Anthony Kleeven (Yarragon) | 76644 | 30.72(2)-24/11/17 | |
4. WILD HUNNY (NSW)[5] T: Kellie Leviston (Callignee) | 65743 | 30.70(1)-31/7/17 | |
5. TUB'S TIGER [5] T: Graeme Jennings (Churchill) | 88876 | 30.63(2)-4/3/17 | |
6. VANE POWER [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 62868 | 31.25(5)-26/3/18 | |
7. WADELOCK VENUS [5] T: Michael Clohesy (Stratford) | 85774 | 30.96(7)-20/3/17 | |
8. MIZUKI [5] T: Rachael Busuttil (Kilmany) | 65757 | 30.54(3)-14/3/16 | |
9. TAKAHO TIGER [5]Res. T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 57666 | NBT | |
10. GOOD ODDS AVA (NSW)[5]Res. T: Kenneth Mccann (Rosebud West) | 74776 | NBT |
1. VALLEY REAPER [7] T: Paul Spiteri (Morwell) | 71778 | 18.44(1)-25/5/18 | |
2. SAMBUCCA ROSE (NSW)[7] T: Tracey Holmes (Shady Creek) | 64484 | NBT | |
3. COSA BONA [7] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 864T2 | FSTD | |
4. BANJO SALLY [7] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 38678 | NBT | |
5. SHE'S OUR POPPY [6] T: Ian Anderson (Kernot) | 732T5 | 18.66(3)-2/4/18 | |
6. MEGA MCKAYLA [7] T: William Dawes (Moe) | 22515 | NBT | |
7. WOODLEIGH SAL [6] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 44553 | NBT | |
8. GREY MAGIC [7] T: Kenneth Mccann (Rosebud West) | 56523 | 18.71(1)-18/9/17 | |
9. GOLDIELOCKS ROSE [6]Res. T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 18815 | NBT | |
10. WHERE'S MARCIA [6]Res. T: Ian Anderson (Kernot) | 77872 | 18.64(3)-8/5/17 |
1. IT'S DEBATABLE [6] T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 34727 | 22.93(3)-10/3/16 | |
2. WE LOVE SPOLLY [6] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 81676 | 23.19(3)-4/6/18 | |
3. BLUEY CAN FLY [6] T: Tim Noy (New Gisborne) | 17337 | FSTD | |
4. TIMELESS ROSE [6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 33654 | NBT | |
5. MISTY'S BOY [6] T: Paula Calafiore (Morwell) | 22134 | 23.09(8)-26/2/18 | |
6. LIGHTNING LIL [6] T: William Read (Devon Meadows) | 78767 | 23.15(3)-4/9/17 | |
7. MEGA HAZEL [6] T: William Dawes (Moe) | 55527 | 23.20(7)-7/5/18 | |
8. TITANIUM BOY [6] T: Michael Ferguson (Drouin) | 56664 | 23.15(2)-2/4/18 | |
9. MAYBE HANNIBAL [6]Res. T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 46378 | NBT | |
10. LITTLE BALA (NSW)[6]Res. T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 78624 | 23.05(2)-26/3/18 |
1. BRINDLE NINJA [5] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 61348 | 18.29(2)-2/4/18 | |
2. LOST BLUE [5] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 86865 | 18.40(2)-12/2/18 | |
3. GAPPY HILMORE [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 66528 | NBT | |
4. CRASH REALITY [5] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 41816 | 18.44(6)-19/3/18 | |
5. DR. LUVDISC [5] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 47166 | 18.33(7)-1/8/16 | |
6. MALICK [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 58244 | 18.07(1)-26/2/18 | |
7. EMILIA MEL [5] T: Melissa Forte (Moe) | 44562 | 18.14(4)-16/10/17 | |
8. DUBAI PRINCE [5] T: Phillip Repici (Hampton Park) | 68661 | 18.53(7)-16/7/18 | |
9. OUR BRAVO ROSE [5]Res. T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 45888 | NBT | |
10. AREMAC IGOR [5]Res. T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 53622 | 18.41(1)-22/5/17 |
1. SHOGUN SAMMY [5] T: Deborah Churchill (Allambee) | 52557 | 18.58(8)-11/9/17 | |
2. EMILIA MAGIC [5] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 85881 | 18.39(6)-2/7/18 | |
3. BLACK BINDI [5] T: Crystal Busuttil (Kilmany) | 43818 | 18.33(5)-25/1/16 | |
4. ZIPPING DUFF (NSW)[5] T: Peter Terry (Moe) | 54252 | FSH | |
5. ZIPPING FAITH (NSW)[5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 85543 | 18.62(1)-19/3/18 | |
6. SCOTT A SECRET [5] T: Jess Fothergill (Heathcote) | 17878 | NBT | |
7. WHITE LINE LASS [5] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 75327 | NBT | |
8. PACIFIC REEF [5] T: Uta Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 58715 | 18.19(5)-19/9/15 | |
9. FIVE LIGHTS (NSW)[5]Res. T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 24644 | 18.41(1)-4/12/17 | |
10. IGGY WIGGY [5]Res. T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 78865 | 18.39(1)-2/4/18 |