1. IT'S FRESH [M] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 35286 | NBT | |
2. SHANLYN DOLLY [M] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 54462 | NBT | |
3. VIRAGE DE KAHN [M] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | FSH | ||
4. PLATINUM MALT [M] T: Rodney Cowling (Rowville) | 2466T | NBT | |
5. LUCKY GYPSY (NSW)[M] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 77525 | NBT | |
6. BLACKPOOL REMI (NSW)[M] T: Louie Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 22225 | NBT | |
7. DREAMTIME ANNA [M] T: Deborah White (Parwan) | 2666 | NBT | |
8. PANDORA'S COMET [M] T: Deborah White (Parwan) | 45 | FSH | |
9. CRYSTAL SHELL [M]Res. T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 25844 | NBT | |
10. PIPARAE [M]Res. T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 85548 | FSH |
1. HOT SPUDS [M] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 243 | NBT | |
2. ENHANCED POWER (NSW)[M] T: Jessica Forrest (Rosedale) | 322 | NBT | |
3. COVFEFE (NSW)[M] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 46234 | NBT | |
4. DAISY ME DIGGIN' [M] T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 28254 | NBT | |
5. LAVA LAMP [M] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 433 | NBT | |
6. TERRAH ROUND (QLD)[7] T: Terrence Churchill (Allambee) | 31 | 18.25(6)-18/7/18 | |
7. CRUZIN' [7] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 1 | 18.00(8)-18/7/18 | |
8. ZIPPING TEX (NSW)[M] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 33632 | NBT | |
9. COCONUT GLORIA [M]Res. T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 85 | NBT | |
10. LUCKY GYPSY (NSW)[M]Res. T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 77525 | NBT |
1. DARK HOMBRE [7] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 62732 | NBT | |
2. EBONIQUE [7] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 28844 | 18.00(Q)(8)-13/11/17 | |
3. KILLARA JOHN [7] T: Owen Fraser (Devon Meadows) | 46744 | NBT | |
4. GYPSY KIOWA [7] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 17587 | NBT | |
5. KAZZA MAGOO [7] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 21737 | 18.04(7)-26/5/18 | |
6. SHANLYN BUBBLES [7] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | F6436 | 18.07(4)-13/2/18 | |
7. SPOLLY'S GIRL [7] T: Pasqualino Romagnino (Moe) | 28188 | 18.17(8)-13/6/18 | |
8. TORY'S ROCKET [7] T: Patrick Wilson (Hastings) | 58525 | 17.87(7)-28/3/18 | |
9. HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS [7]Res. T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 67FT8 | NBT | |
10. PADMA GRANGE [7]Res. T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 87888 | FSH |
1. PRECIOUS METAL (QLD)[6] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 33344 | FSH | |
2. GALLOPING WYTEE [6] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 31133 | NBT | |
3. TIPPA POWER [6] T: Eric Evans (Burnside) | 37577 | NBT | |
4. TUIAKI DORA (NSW)[6] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 12421 | FSH | |
5. VOLCANIC WINTER (NSW)[6] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 21316 | FSH | |
6. ALWAYS ALONE [6] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 56274 | 17.98(4)-19/4/17 | |
7. ANITA'S GIRL [6] T: Deborah White (Parwan) | 48226 | NBT | |
8. JUST FAITH [6] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 41215 | 17.92(8)-26/5/18 |
1. PYTHON PRIDE [6] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 66746 | 30.65(1)-16/5/18 | |
2. NEVER DUPLICATED [M] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 6 | FSH | |
3. VOLUPTUOUS RUBY [6] T: Jane Stephens (Drouin West) | 66577 | NBT | |
4. START THE SHOW [M] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 226 | NBT | |
5. RINGSIDE [7] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 3133 | 30.62(6)-4/7/18 | |
6. MY ECHIDNA [7] T: Joseph Abela (Clyde) | 75366 | NBT | |
7. ROMANY GIRL [7] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 54377 | NBT | |
8. BETWIXT [7] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 28777 | NBT | |
9. SANTANA [M]Res. T: Gregory Tatti (Devon Meadows) | 46774 | NBT |
1. SILVIO DANTE [4] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 88528 | 30.63(8)-18/4/18 | |
2. ISHMY GIRL [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 53175 | NBT | |
3. VANISHKA [5] T: Maureen Brown (Loch) | 85324 | NBT | |
4. SEMINOLE WIND [5] T: Lee Rowe (Cape Woolamai) | 87238 | NBT | |
5. SPOKANE FLICK [4] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 84765 | 30.26(2)-18/4/18 | |
6. SPRING BRIDGE (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Board (Murray Bridge) | 11111 | FSH | |
7. DYNA ALIA (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 62457 | NBT | |
8. SCORCHING LUCY [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 31423 | FSH | |
9. MIDDLE TRUCKER [5]Res. T: Jessica Hampshire (Cranbourne) | 27787 | NBT |
1. CANYA WILBER (NSW)[1] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 32711 | 17.67(6)-14/3/18 | |
2. GOTTA RUSH [4] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 33136 | 17.99(5)-4/1/17 | |
3. ROLAND VIEW (TAS)[4] T: Terry Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 514F7 | 17.78(8)-27/6/18 | |
4. SHOT TO GLORY [1] T: Narelle Tapp (Pakenham) | 18848 | 17.55(4)-27/2/18 | |
5. DESIREE DANCER [3] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 64423 | 17.67(3)-25/4/18 | |
6. KIMANI [4] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 82714 | 17.75(6)-25/4/18 | |
7. DYNA WINTER (NSW)[4] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 1231F | 17.80(4)-11/7/18 | |
8. REALLY MAGIC [3] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 32632 | 17.66(2)-7/3/17 | |
9. BUCKLE UP YORK (TAS)[4]Res. T: Pamela Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 46417 | 18.18(2)-13/6/18 | |
10. BLOKE'S ADVICE [4]Res. T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 77467 | 18.02(7)-4/4/18 |
1. JOBES RETURN [5] T: Darrell Saunders (Somerville) | 23566 | NBT | |
2. TREY SMIDGE [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 13318 | FSTD | |
3. WHINEY WHINE [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 56225 | 30.69(1)-16/5/18 | |
4. RODEO [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 43326 | 30.53(2)-19/7/17 | |
5. TOSS THE DICE [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 38F78 | NBT | |
6. IMPALA [5] T: Mario Briganti (Pearcedale) | 46623 | 30.25(8)-13/12/17 | |
7. FLYING STORM [5] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 57566 | NBT | |
8. JAILOR BALE (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 73847 | NBT | |
9. MIDDLE TRUCKER [5]Res. T: Jessica Hampshire (Cranbourne) | 27787 | NBT |
1. LUCKY OMAR [5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 45225 | NBT | |
2. YENDERRA BLUE (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 71746 | NBT | |
3. SUITRESS [5] T: Walter Portelli (Rockbank) | 82626 | FSH | |
4. MELISSA LEE [5] T: John Wilson (Heathcote) | 55183 | NBT | |
5. NO ROAD [5] T: Pamela Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 37737 | 17.86(3)-13/2/18 | |
6. FREEDOM FIRE [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 58585 | 18.03(4)-12/7/17 | |
7. BURNSY'S SAM [5] T: Terry Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 16857 | 18.10(8)-19/6/16 | |
8. WHY NOT SENOR [5] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 33257 | 17.74(2)-24/1/18 | |
9. HELLO NIMBLE [5]Res. T: Pasqualino Romagnino (Moe) | 55347 | 17.90(6)-1/11/16 | |
10. QUEN BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 84585 | FSH |
1. PISTOL [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 18564 | 17.99(3)-21/3/18 | |
2. DYNA OWEN (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 53223 | NBT | |
3. CLOVERLAY [5] T: Lee Rowe (Cape Woolamai) | 54461 | FSH | |
4. LET'S RUN [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 82124 | 17.81(6)-8/2/17 | |
5. CHARDY [5] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 42424 | FSH | |
6. MANILA BALA (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 15118 | FSH | |
7. LEKTRA BLICAVS [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 23287 | NBT | |
8. BRAZILIAN BRAE (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 41644 | FSH | |
9. MOSSY OAK (SA)[5]Res. T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 77845 | FSH | |
10. PENNY LANE KEATS [5]Res. T: Robert Johnson (Lang Lang) | 67458 | NBT |
1. MARLOW'S ANGEL (TAS)[5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 41655 | 17.80(2)-16/5/18 | |
2. LUNA EVENING [5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 71844 | 17.85(2)-14/2/18 | |
3. BAGGY'S REQUEST [5] T: Darrell Saunders (Somerville) | 64516 | 17.91(6)-13/2/18 | |
4. KRYPTO JAM [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 64536 | 17.97(2)-13/2/18 | |
5. MINNIE WIZARD (NSW)[5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 37482 | 18.04(4)-4/4/18 | |
6. RIVERINA MISS [5] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 38612 | NBT | |
7. GOORAWIN [5] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 52736 | 17.92(1)-24/1/18 | |
8. BIRKENHEAD (TAS)[5] T: Pamela Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 32322 | 18.23(2)-2/5/18 | |
9. MOSSY OAK (SA)[5]Res. T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 77845 | FSH | |
10. ALINA GRAND [5]Res. T: Ivan Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills) | 47784 | 17.77(2)-7/3/18 |
1. BLACKHAWK PARKER (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 86642 | 17.92(2)-3/4/18 | |
2. VOLUPTUOUS BLUE [5] T: Jane Stephens (Drouin West) | 74766 | 18.06(5)-4/4/18 | |
3. PARISH POWER [5] T: Eric Evans (Burnside) | 76851 | 17.76(8)-25/10/17 | |
4. MEGA SECRET [5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 38715 | NBT | |
5. ASTON ANDO (WA)[5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 53546 | FSH | |
6. SHINING OPAL [5] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 87164 | FSTD | |
7. DARK STAR [5] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 35668 | NBT | |
8. TRICKY TREY (NSW)[5] T: Phillip Repici (Hampton Park) | 58452 | 18.05(7)-12/4/17 | |
9. ALINA GRAND [5]Res. T: Ivan Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills) | 47784 | 17.77(2)-7/3/18 | |
10. VOLUPTUOUS DOT [5]Res. T: Ross Stephens (Drouin West) | 66583 | 18.01(3)-4/4/18 |