1. MOYARRA WHIZ [M] T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | 2763 | NBT | |
2. SPEED BURST [M] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 32 | NBT | |
3. CHILL OUT INDY [M] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 57552 | NBT | |
4. PRUE LACE [M] T: Emma Bowles (Invergordon) | 62253 | NBT | |
5. CATFISH FOZZ [7] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 3551 | 22.33(2)-20/9/18 | |
6. HALF PROVEN [7] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 1 | 22.48(3)-20/9/18 | |
7. VALHALLA GIRL [M] T: Steven Van oirschot (Devon Meadows) | 872 | NBT | |
8. UNTOLD SOLDIER [7] T: David Geall (Lara) | 1 | 22.05(4)-20/9/18 | |
9. ALLANON [M]Res. T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | 33 | NBT | |
10. CHILL OUT ISLA [M]Res. T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 684 | NBT |
1. MORESBY [7] T: Scott Manning (Eaglehawk) | 1 | FSH | |
2. BUT WHAT FOR [7] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 41T86 | FSTD | |
3. BLUR [7] T: Trevor Anlezark (Rochester) | 14 | 25.28(3)-5/7/18 | |
4. PRIDE OF OASIS [6] T: Peter Dapiran (Northwood) | 21216 | 25.30(5)-13/9/18 | |
5. STARS AND LIGHTS [7] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 4136 | FSTD | |
6. ZAMBORA NOZIE (NSW)[7] T: Alan Ferguson (Girgarre) | 321 | NBT | |
7. SCOTT TO GIVE [6] T: Emma Bowles (Invergordon) | 24125 | NBT | |
8. WELSHMAN [6] T: Derek Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 22225 | 25.80(8)-8/11/17 | |
9. AVATAR WITCH [7]Res. T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 58265 | 26.03(3)-5/3/18 | |
10. TAT KYLA [6]Res. T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 85665 | NBT |
1. ROYAL SOLO [5] T: Derek Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 75718 | 25.62(2)-17/9/18 | |
2. QUAVO [5] T: Peter Dapiran (Northwood) | 63351 | 25.70(3)-25/6/18 | |
3. WHITE LINE LASS [5] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 33F51 | FSTD | |
4. CHINOTTO [5] T: Sebastiano Gibilisco (Lockwood South) | 41242 | NBT | |
5. FACTS DON'T LIE [5] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 61732 | 25.81(6)-4/9/17 | |
6. SEMANTIC SHIFT (QLD)[5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 22551 | 25.67(8)-17/9/18 | |
7. ALL INN TARA [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 55883 | 25.65(1)-23/3/17 | |
8. KRABI (NSW)[5] T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | 62646 | 25.58(6)-5/7/18 | |
9. EIGHT BELLS TOLL [5]Res. T: Frederick Zeinert (Barnawartha) | 56886 | 26.11(5)-10/10/16 | |
10. CLOVALLEY MAURI [5]Res. T: Wendy Connell (Harston) | 54876 | NBT |
1. SANJIRO (NSW)[4] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 11171 | 25.52(3)-20/9/18 | |
2. SIDESHOW MARJEN (NSW)[4] T: David Jensen (Toolleen) | 11111 | 25.46(5)-20/9/18 | |
3. MOWGLI [4] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 54312 | 25.62(6)-2/8/18 | |
4. LOCK PEPPER (QLD)[5] T: Patrick Burley (Wattle Glen) | 31113 | NBT | |
5. MAGIC JET [4] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 73183 | 25.50(4)-6/9/18 | |
6. WINSOME FERNANDO (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 25731 | 25.35(1)-20/9/18 | |
7. WINLOCK LUDACRIS (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 13242 | NBT | |
8. CHARMED AN TAKEN [6] T: Ashlee Terry (Cranbourne South) | 31212 | NBT | |
9. ZIPPING CLARE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Adam Wilcock (Mt Macedon) | 22173 | NBT | |
10. HUGO LINX (NSW)[5]Res. T: Garry George (Beulah) | 23514 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING CLARE (NSW)[5] T: Adam Wilcock (Mt Macedon) | 22173 | NBT | |
2. AMIGO TWO [5] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 41261 | 25.41(5)-31/5/18 | |
3. MISS LEGALITY (SA)[5] T: Dylan Bate (Taylors Hill) | 65142 | NBT | |
4. READY AND ARMED (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 13415 | NBT | |
5. LADY EMERALD [5] T: Jihad Talgi (Devon Meadows) | 12185 | FSH | |
6. ZIPPING BOYD (NSW)[5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 46432 | NBT | |
7. SERGEANT SCHULTZ [5] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 72453 | NBT | |
8. FLEET TRADES [5] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 51172 | NBT | |
9. WINSOME EXPRESS (NSW)[5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 24165 | NBT | |
10. KRAKEN DAISY [5]Res. T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 16755 | 25.40(8)-21/5/18 |
1. BRO'S LITTLE GEM [6] T: Peter Dapiran (Northwood) | 23232 | NBT | |
2. SOUTH OF EDEN (NSW)[5] T: Dylan Bate (Taylors Hill) | 26356 | FSTD | |
3. NAREEN [5] T: Diane Ireland (Knowsley) | 84458 | 38.25(7)-23/7/18 | |
4. OK JAKE [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 78443 | NBT | |
5. BLONDY TWO (SA)[6] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 36251 | NBT | |
6. MISS DEE MEADOWS [5] T: Steven Van oirschot (Devon Meadows) | 52344 | FSTD | |
7. GOOD LUCK MARK [3] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 52241 | 37.44(1)-24/5/18 | |
8. ZIPPING FLOYD (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Blake (White Hills) | 67435 | FSH | |
9. KRAKEN ROSE [7]Res. T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 55243 | NBT | |
10. CHILL OUT JULIE [4]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 47365 | 37.75(4)-5/7/18 |
1. VALITA [5] T: Trevor Anlezark (Rochester) | 51462 | 25.71(7)-19/7/18 | |
2. ZIPPING RIOT (NSW)[5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 62114 | NBT | |
3. BANJO FEVER [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 17548 | NBT | |
4. SERENDIPITY GOLD [5] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 78231 | NBT | |
5. BERA NA LIVA (NSW)[5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 66451 | NBT | |
6. ATLAS BOMBSHELL [5] T: Lorraine Cookson (Junortoun) | 41421 | FSTD | |
7. MOONQUAKE [5] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 22214 | 25.80(5)-30/7/18 | |
8. KEELY RUN [5] T: Adrian Symons (Goornong) | 43363 | NBT | |
9. JACK'S PICK [5]Res. T: Donald Jarvis (Westmeadows) | 33646 | NBT | |
10. STYLISH CHIEF [5]Res. T: Wendy Connell (Harston) | 88785 | 25.80(3)-23/12/17 |
1. SCOTT IT [4] T: Emma Bowles (Invergordon) | 35767 | 25.48(3)-17/3/17 | |
2. ARE YOU (NSW)[1] T: Eddy Hamilton (Invergordon) | 22132 | 25.17(8)-15/3/18 | |
3. MY BRO LEWIS [4] T: Peter Dapiran (Northwood) | 61252 | 25.25(2)-9/8/18 | |
4. SHADALE [4] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 26655 | FSH | |
6. COOLAN FLASH [4] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 31334 | 25.72(7)-23/11/17 | |
7. CADALORA [4] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 71378 | FSTD | |
8. TIEMPO DINERO (NSW)[3] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 27613 | 24.94(4)-12/4/18 |
1. GO LAVERNE GO (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 18177 | NBT | |
2. MILLETT [4] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 32441 | 21.96(2)-12/4/18 | |
3. SABJORN BALE (NSW)[4] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 72261 | 22.29(7)-16/1/17 | |
4. ON BILLY'S WINGS (QLD)[5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 85372 | 22.26(4)-26/3/18 | |
5. GOTTA BANDIT (NSW)[4] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 41131 | 21.90(2)-13/9/18 | |
6. WINLOCK CASPER (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 17564 | NBT | |
7. YOU GOTTA DOO (NSW)[4] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 33155 | 22.34(6)-30/8/18 | |
8. ALL INN MISSHAP [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 31125 | 22.13(6)-1/2/18 | |
9. CRACKERJACK TIM [5]Res. T: Anita Courts (Lara) | 45247 | 22.67(6)-23/7/18 | |
10. DUE FRATTELI (NSW)[5]Res. T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 45786 | NBT |
1. SAZOO ICON (NSW)[5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 64843 | 22.73(6)-6/8/18 | |
2. NIGHT THEORY [4] T: Nicole Goodwin (Lovely Banks) | 27746 | 21.99(1)-7/6/18 | |
3. ALL INN JOHNSON [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 74553 | 22.61(2)-9/10/17 | |
4. POP DO IT [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 75737 | 22.28(7)-20/5/17 | |
5. BRYDEN DORA (NSW)[5] T: Denis Craven (Grovedale) | 34565 | 22.53(6)-10/5/18 | |
6. ALL INN HUNTER [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 53154 | NBT | |
7. SET POINT [4] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 57418 | 22.13(3)-13/9/18 | |
8. TAMILE LASS [4] T: Colin Rose (Epping) | 35166 | 22.69(7)-9/3/17 | |
9. FAWN PURSUIT [5]Res. T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 71644 | NBT | |
10. EIGHT BELLS TOLL [5]Res. T: Frederick Zeinert (Barnawartha) | 56886 | 22.59(1)-27/6/16 |
1. KIOWA KAEMA (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 16614 | 22.32(4)-25/6/18 | |
2. MAXIMUM JAN [5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 48485 | 22.50(1)-21/11/17 | |
3. PROVEN MYSTERY [5] T: James Stavropoulos (Craigieburn) | 13553 | 22.33(1)-3/1/18 | |
4. BECKET [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 23134 | 22.26(5)-10/9/18 | |
5. PAT MALONE (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 2713F | FSTD | |
6. PARISH POWER [5] T: Eric Evans (Burnside) | 11121 | 22.48(8)-3/9/18 | |
7. TAXING [5] T: Steven Van oirschot (Devon Meadows) | 15628 | NBT | |
8. SUCCESSION PLAN [5] T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | 33731 | FSTD | |
9. SHAMROCK VALLEY (QLD)[5]Res. T: Ronald Rowe (Kilmore) | 66426 | NBT | |
10. QUICK DEFENCE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Anita Courts (Lara) | 52732 | NBT |
1. ALL INN YOUI [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 77725 | 22.28(2)-19/2/18 | |
2. HEZA REAL DEAL [5] T: Paul Osborne (Goorambat) | 41681 | 22.17(2)-20/9/18 | |
3. VOODOO HUSTLER [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 62314 | NBT | |
4. LAYBACK CRUISER [5] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 31785 | NBT | |
5. AMIGO ONE [5] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 35224 | FSH | |
6. SWOOP AND PECK (QLD)[5] T: Pia Triaca (Girgarre) | 56112 | NBT | |
7. CLOVALLY MANSUMI [5] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 85253 | 22.11(6)-9/2/17 | |
8. STORM SEARCH (NSW)[5] T: Lori Courts (Corio) | 68242 | NBT | |
9. STYLISH CHIEF [5]Res. T: Wendy Connell (Harston) | 88785 | 22.56(4)-14/5/18 | |
10. CLOVALLEY MAURI [5]Res. T: Wendy Connell (Harston) | 54876 | 22.80(6)-21/1/16 |