1. CROWDZA JUMPIN' [M] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 37 | NBT | |
2. SHARP SPUR (NSW)[M] T: Nathan Jenner (Landsborough) | 73468 | FSTD | |
3. DINGLE BAY (QLD)[M] T: Alice Peat (Axedale) | FSH | ||
4. NIGHT THINGS [M] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 5 | FSH | |
5. WICKED REASON [M] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 56F62 | FSH | |
6. SWEET GABRIELLA [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 34525 | NBT | |
7. DOUBLE ATTITUDE [M] T: Vicki Wisener (Hazelwood) | 8523 | FSH | |
8. CHOPPING SPUDS [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 66 | FSH | |
9. TEE TEE [M]Res. T: Kerry Jenner (Landsborough) | 75264 | FSH |
1. OUT BREAK [7] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 75235 | NBT | |
2. CEE ME SHINE (SA)[6] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 34232 | NBT | |
3. ASTON RANZA [6] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 54713 | NBT | |
4. SHADY MAX (NSW)[7] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 71255 | NBT | |
5. FERNANDO ROCKS (SA)[7] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 21 | NBT | |
6. FEDERAL ELLE (NSW)[7] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 75813 | 29.94(3)-14/10/18 | |
7. SHANLYN SHIRAZ [7] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 34461 | NBT | |
8. EXTREME SUMMER [6] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 12177 | 29.75(6)-14/10/18 | |
9. DUNDEE BLITZ [7]Res. T: Kerrie Smyth (Lang Lang) | 35513 | FSTD | |
10. BY YOUR SIDE [7]Res. T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 3361 | FSH |
1. ISN'T SHE SASSY [M] T: Jacqueline Greenough (Pearcedale) | 3 | NBT | |
2. START A RIOT [M] T: Keith Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 2 | NBT | |
3. RICO'S AMORE [M] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 5463 | NBT | |
4. MAXIMUM KOBI [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 62242 | NBT | |
5. GLORIOUS [7] T: Melissa Bourke (Cranbourne West) | 1 | 29.97(1)-11/11/18 | |
6. CHARGING YAALA [7] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 1 | 29.65(8)-11/11/18 | |
7. WEEONA BULLDOZER [M] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 4 | NBT | |
8. TRACK OF TIME [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 4 | NBT | |
9. FLASH FERNANDO [M]Res. T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | 42455 | NBT | |
10. TOY'S SON [M]Res. T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 5 | NBT |
1. CIRCLE OF DREAMS [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 4 | NBT | |
2. INGENIOUS LAD [M] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 3 | NBT | |
3. SILVER SMARTY [M] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 4 | NBT | |
4. ANTARES STAR [7] T: Jacqueline Greenough (Pearcedale) | 1 | 29.75(3)-11/11/18 | |
5. BOLD [7] T: Seona Thompson (Pearcedale) | 31 | 29.84(5)-11/11/18 | |
6. FLOWING [M] T: Vince Tullio (Pearcedale) | 74223 | NBT | |
7. FREAKISH TALENT [M] T: Patrick Newell (Wallan) | 2 | NBT | |
8. MRS. FLINTSTONE [M] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 52 | NBT | |
9. SWEET GABRIELLA [M]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 34525 | NBT | |
10. WEEONA ROGER [M]Res. T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 5 | NBT |
1. WEEONA RAPH [5] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 17537 | 29.64(1)-14/6/18 | |
2. HUXLEY (NSW)[5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 67DDD | FSH | |
3. SISCO BELLA [5] T: John Galea (Avalon) | 15643 | NBT | |
4. WEEONA BONT [5] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 28842 | NBT | |
5. GALACTIC CAT (SA)[5] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 61641 | FSH | |
6. DESTINI FERRARI [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 48372 | 29.82(1)-21/1/18 | |
7. DYNA XEROX (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 64655 | NBT | |
8. MILITANT SPIRIT [5] T: Ken Hunt (Eaglehawk) | 11127 | FSH | |
9. MARKO BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 46126 | NBT |
1. MEPUNGA DEBBIE [5] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 67384 | NBT | |
2. QUEST FOR GLORY [5] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 48273 | NBT | |
3. NICKY NEO [4] T: Robert Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 34233 | 34.35(3)-20/5/18 | |
4. WILD HUNNY (NSW)[5] T: Kellie Leviston (Callignee) | 11818 | FSTD | |
5. VRONTIOS (TAS)[4] T: Raymond Shiells (Diamond Creek) | 23735 | NBT | |
6. SISCO RIDE [4] T: Diane Galea (Avalon) | 36372 | 34.37(6)-11/3/18 | |
7. CEE ME ENTERTAIN (SA)[5] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 15241 | FSTD | |
8. MAHONEY MISS [5] T: Lindsay Morshead (Barongarook) | 18541 | NBT | |
9. LADY SPUR (NSW)[5]Res. T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 28132 | NBT | |
10. ROCKIN' JOE [5]Res. T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | 77716 | 34.53(2)-29/7/18 |
1. SUBCONSCIOUS [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 73111 | FSH | |
2. ROYAL SOLO [5] T: Derek Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 17345 | 30.73(3)-1/1/18 | |
3. ALINA GRAND [5] T: Ivan Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills) | 46771 | NBT | |
4. ZIPPING MAISY (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 66566 | NBT | |
5. WEEONA PEARL [5] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 75612 | NBT | |
6. LOCK PEPPER (QLD)[5] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 11384 | NBT | |
7. FULL OF WEETBIX [5] T: Barbara Breen (Huntly) | 64435 | NBT | |
8. RUBY'S IMAGE [5] T: Robert Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 36267 | 30.09(4)-25/3/18 | |
9. MARKO BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 46126 | NBT |
1. DYNA CARMEN (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 63177 | 29.72(1)-8/4/18 | |
2. UNITE BALE (NSW)[4] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 52868 | 29.72(3)-7/10/18 | |
3. CRACKERJACK NATH [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 54735 | 29.74(1)-29/7/18 | |
4. PAGAN DANCER [5] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 83467 | 29.67(5)-6/9/18 | |
5. FAB REIKO [5] T: Seona Thompson (Pearcedale) | 53535 | 29.49(6)-24/8/18 | |
6. SHANLYN MAGIC [5] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 8657F | 29.59(5)-9/8/18 | |
7. LYKA SKYWALKER [5] T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | 72146 | 29.92(7)-25/10/18 | |
8. UNDISPUTED [5] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 52257 | 29.54(1)-30/8/18 | |
9. MARKO BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 46126 | NBT |
1. START THE SHOW [6] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 12274 | FSH | |
2. VALENCIA GEM [5] T: Jennifer Gieschen (Valencia Creek) | 24141 | FSH | |
3. HOLYFIELD [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 75576 | NBT | |
4. SHAKEY COCONUT [5] T: Peter Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 65414 | NBT | |
5. APPOINTED [6] T: Vince Tullio (Pearcedale) | 11642 | NBT | |
6. TIME TO TALK [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 1112 | NBT | |
7. WEARS WOODLEIGH [5] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 44316 | FSH | |
8. CHARLIE HAZE [5] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 62776 | 29.96(6)-1/10/17 |
1. DEWANA BE SURE [5] T: Matthew Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 56521 | NBT | |
2. CHILL OUT WEBBY [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | F4261 | NBT | |
3. HEZA REAL DEAL [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 127F7 | FSH | |
4. RED HOT ATTITUDE [6] T: Vicki Wisener (Hazelwood) | 51321 | 29.59(1)-11/11/18 | |
5. MIGHTY JOSIAH [6] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 41534 | 29.91(6)-21/10/18 | |
6. CLOUD COVER [5] T: Paul Mathieson (Little River) | 37462 | FSH | |
7. SEASIDE SHUFFLE [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 21634 | 29.90(4)-18/10/18 | |
8. SHORTY GEORGE [6] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 13224 | FSH |
1. GIVE AWAY KING [5] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 73332 | NBT | |
2. DEX'S AFFAIR [6] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 32F21 | FSH | |
3. OFF THE BIT [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 31352 | 30.04(7)-5/8/18 | |
4. SISCO DUN [4] T: Michael Cimarosti (Avalon) | 35787 | 29.87(1)-13/9/18 | |
6. COME ON CHARLIZE [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 13617 | FSH | |
7. AIR COMMANDER [5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 32371 | NBT | |
8. SHANLYN GEORGIE [4] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 21275 | 29.71(5)-28/10/18 |
1. EXPENSE EVE [6] T: Kerrie White (Buln Buln East) | 41652 | NBT | |
2. GO EKAY [5] T: Paul Mathieson (Little River) | 55332 | NBT | |
3. MINTER BEE CASH [6] T: Joy Reinke (Johnsonville) | 61341 | 29.83(3)-7/10/18 | |
4. ALL JOKES ASIDE [5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 65255 | NBT | |
5. MIYAGI MAGIC [5] T: Daryl Williams (Bannockburn) | 11634 | NBT | |
6. NEVER DUPLICATED [5] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 63111 | NBT | |
7. TEZZALENKO [5] T: Terri-maree Morris (Traralgon) | 35311 | NBT | |
8. FEND OFF [5] T: Robert Cunningham (Devon Meadows) | 12111 | FSH |