1. SLANTER [M] T: Sandra Waycott (Springhurst) | 78522 | NBT | |
2. JANRAY RASTUS [M] T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 52333 | NBT | |
3. ALL INN HANDLES [M] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 34845 | NBT | |
4. SHOOTER'S AJAX [M] T: Arron Rocke (Broadford) | 78462 | NBT | |
5. MARIAH'S MOON [M] T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 55343 | NBT | |
6. WAFER THIN [M] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 47726 | NBT | |
7. SUTTON ZOE (NSW)[M] T: Garry Anesbury (Lake Albert) | 33223 | FSH | |
8. MAXIMUM TIFF [M] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 62 | FSH | |
9. SYLO [M]Res. T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 85466 | NBT | |
10. BIG BARRA [M]Res. T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 68757 | NBT |
1. TENNYSON FLYER [M] T: Jeffrey Abela (Tennyson) | 588 | FSTD | |
2. ORIENTAL TIGER [M] T: Aaron Blake (White Hills) | 52253 | FSTD | |
3. CRYMELON YOU CRO [M] T: Frank Hand (Seymour) | 25462 | FSH | |
4. YOU JAGER [M] T: Eddy Hamilton (Invergordon) | 47873 | FSTD | |
5. MASHIKA [M] T: Antoinette Osborne (Goorambat) | 84462 | NBT | |
6. KRAKEN TAN [M] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 2563 | NBT | |
7. WICKED REASON [M] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | F6264 | FSH | |
8. PALACE GUARD (SA)[M] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | 823 | NBT | |
9. MAXIMUM TRINA [M]Res. T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 54 | FSH | |
10. BADELAIDE ROAD [M]Res. T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 43454 | NBT |
1. KAMCHATKA LENNY (NSW)[7] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | T6561 | NBT | |
2. KRAKEN GRETA [7] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 57342 | NBT | |
3. HOLLYWOOD DONUTS [7] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 42651 | 25.99(5)-26/11/18 | |
4. NO RECOURSE [7] T: Arron Rocke (Broadford) | 25763 | NBT | |
5. ROCKET JAX [7] T: Christian Redenbach (Mount Moriac) | 63512 | NBT | |
6. ALL INN TYLER [7] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 41722 | NBT | |
7. KERMY'S GEM [7] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | F1483 | NBT | |
8. FRANKLIN ALLEN (NSW)[7] T: Jess Fothergill (Heathcote) | 36833 | NBT | |
9. LARRIKAN BOZZIE [7]Res. T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 37552 | NBT | |
10. TAT NUGGIE [7]Res. T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 86F64 | NBT |
1. MERL'S BLAZE [5] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 66723 | 22.38(7)-3/9/18 | |
2. JACK'S ON DECK [5] T: Yvonne Carter (Mudgegonga) | 77453 | NBT | |
3. SWIFT SPUR [5] T: Jess Fothergill (Heathcote) | 73453 | 22.62(1)-26/10/17 | |
4. LITTLE POOKIE [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 77632 | 22.63(8)-2/7/15 | |
5. JUST TEEFA [5] T: Riana Groom (East Longwood) | 63443 | 22.46(1)-10/9/18 | |
6. DON QUIXOTE [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 38362 | 22.25(4)-5/2/18 | |
7. SONNY'S TAS [5] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 36663 | 22.21(1)-1/5/17 | |
8. THEATRICS SHOW [5] T: Jess Fothergill (Heathcote) | 66687 | NBT | |
9. DORAN'S GROVE [5]Res. T: Peter Acers (Stanhope) | 85568 | 22.64(2)-22/1/18 | |
10. QUANDO QUANDO [5]Res. T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 86277 | FSTD |
1. ALL INN HOUSTON [5] T: Garry Harding (Wangaratta) | 55643 | NBT | |
2. EIGHT BELLS TOLL [5] T: Frederick Zeinert (Barnawartha) | 37577 | 26.11(5)-10/10/16 | |
3. SPLIT CHIC [5] T: Anthony Costa (Shepparton) | 65578 | 26.08(1)-21/7/16 | |
4. TROUBLE BREWING [5] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 88263 | FSTD | |
5. QUEN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 64723 | NBT | |
6. JACK'S PICK [5] T: Jess Fothergill (Heathcote) | 37342 | NBT | |
7. PLEASE STAND UP [5] T: Tess Galea (Brookfield) | 73163 | FSH | |
8. BILLILUNA [5] T: Gary Robinson (Violet Town) | 36242 | 25.62(1)-29/10/16 | |
9. DOC NAM [5]Res. T: Fay Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 78788 | 25.78(8)-5/3/18 | |
10. WILD STICKS [5]Res. T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 88887 | 25.68(3)-9/3/17 |
1. HA HA GOTCHA [5] T: Jess Fothergill (Heathcote) | 66773 | NBT | |
2. SPYFECTION [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 68141 | NBT | |
3. MAXIMUM BLISS [5] T: Anita Courts (Lara) | 45772 | NBT | |
4. TWILIGHT LIASON [5] T: Fay Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 12455 | 25.53(2)-19/3/18 | |
5. JUMBO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 51367 | NBT | |
6. TAT TUBBY [5] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 64123 | 25.63(5)-15/6/17 | |
7. LISCOYLE LASS [5] T: Benjamin Abela (Tennyson) | 57234 | 25.67(7)-5/3/18 | |
8. SOME SPARK (QLD)[5] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 43143 | 25.81(6)-22/6/17 | |
9. CRAINY'S WISH [5]Res. T: Neil Baker (Plenty) | 76524 | NBT | |
10. RAWEENIE [5]Res. T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 53544 | NBT |
1. OWEN MONEY [6] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 43377 | 25.76(6)-1/10/18 | |
2. ROD VADER [6] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 74272 | NBT | |
3. IT IS DONE [6] T: Glenda Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 75553 | NBT | |
4. MILLIE'S ANGEL [6] T: David Hills (Taradale) | 24161 | 26.01(5)-1/11/18 | |
5. GUNNA BE HOPING (NSW)[6] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 63871 | NBT | |
6. CRUISY'S (NSW)[6] T: Garry Anesbury (Lake Albert) | 46581 | FSH | |
7. RAMBLE TAMBLE [6] T: Paul Osborne (Goorambat) | 45681 | 25.83(5)-26/11/18 | |
8. HELLO COBBER [6] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 66132 | NBT | |
9. ASTON UTE [6]Res. T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 15545 | 25.85(5)-3/9/18 | |
10. DYNA BELLA (NSW)[6]Res. T: Lori Courts (Corio) | 58365 | 26.00(6)-23/7/18 |
1. COOL COCO [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 52663 | NBT | |
2. MISTER MAKER [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 76321 | NBT | |
3. LA VAGABONDE [5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 57P21 | 25.86(2)-22/11/18 | |
4. UNDENIED ACCESS [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 41861 | FSH | |
5. LILY THE WEAPON (NSW)[5] T: Norman Burns (Rushworth) | 17574 | 25.89(8)-17/9/18 | |
6. LA BAMBA ICON (NSW)[5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 78263 | 25.34(6)-20/9/18 | |
7. LETHAL LEVI [5] T: David Hills (Taradale) | 14331 | NBT | |
8. DOUBLE YA BACK (NSW)[5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 56853 | 26.07(7)-9/4/18 | |
9. SKETCHY SKINNY (NSW)[5]Res. T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 65275 | NBT | |
10. SUNLIT BREAKER (NSW)[5]Res. T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 67376 | FSTD |
1. SKY RISING (TAS)[7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 851 | FSH | |
2. MAMMOTH [7] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 15488 | 22.72(6)-1/10/18 | |
3. DYNA JULES (NSW)[7] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 26372 | NBT | |
4. LITTLE RED HOT [7] T: Robin Ellis (Heathcote) | 37333 | 22.76(7)-17/9/18 | |
5. GRAY GREY GOOSE (NSW)[7] T: Kenneth Kubik (Epping) | 27632 | NBT | |
6. DUECE VICTOREM [7] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 58651 | FSTD | |
7. ZAMBORA NOZIE (NSW)[7] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 21653 | NBT | |
8. ZIPPING CHANCE (NSW)[7] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 61453 | 22.63(8)-1/11/18 | |
9. YEPPY ALLEN (NSW)[7]Res. T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 18866 | FSH | |
10. MILLY'S COCONUT [7]Res. T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 68614 | NBT |
1. SHINE THE WEAPON (NSW)[6] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 46657 | FSH | |
2. COCONUT GLORIA [6] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 54363 | NBT | |
3. FAIRYTALE ENDING [6] T: Jess Fothergill (Heathcote) | 34432 | NBT | |
4. ACE VICTOREM [6] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 64885 | NBT | |
5. ARLECCHINO [6] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 86862 | NBT | |
6. ALL INN ROSELEE [6] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 85566 | 22.46(1)-24/9/18 | |
7. ZHARNEL [6] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 4F333 | 22.45(1)-21/5/18 | |
8. GLAYVA [6] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 32285 | FSH | |
9. GINNY WOOLF [6]Res. T: Garry Harding (Wangaratta) | 34548 | FSH | |
10. LUKA'S CHOICE [6]Res. T: Douglas Eddy (Kialla West) | 17435 | 22.68(1)-12/11/18 |
1. LAVA LAMP [5] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 87311 | FSH | |
2. SHIMMY DAT RAY [5] T: Robert Bate (Taylors Hill) | 56617 | NBT | |
3. FLYING JOKER [5] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 15575 | 22.23(2)-1/10/18 | |
4. LOCHIE'S MATE [5] T: Garry Anesbury (Lake Albert) | 75715 | 22.25(1)-19/3/18 | |
5. STRIKE POWER (NSW)[5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 78178 | FSH | |
6. RUBE'S ABLAZE [5] T: John Donnelly (Eden Park) | 54271 | NBT | |
7. DUE FRATTELI (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 66372 | NBT | |
8. COSMIC SPUR [5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 46152 | 22.14(2)-20/2/17 | |
9. MARLOW'S ANGEL (TAS)[5]Res. T: Jess Fothergill (Heathcote) | 44648 | NBT | |
10. MISS GYPSY LEE [5]Res. T: Nick Lecchino (Bannockburn) | 16236 | 22.34(8)-6/2/17 |
1. MASK [5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 42271 | 22.39(4)-21/11/17 | |
2. MRS. JAWA [5] T: Brian Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 55553 | 22.26(1)-1/10/18 | |
3. BLUE MAGNUM [5] T: Patrick Newell (Wallan) | 73867 | 22.53(3)-2/4/18 | |
4. LIREVA [5] T: Steven Collyer (Lara) | 183T2 | 22.51(4)-30/8/18 | |
5. FERNO THE NANDO [5] T: Brayden Klemke (Heathcote) | 85564 | NBT | |
6. LEKTRA RIVAL [5] T: Jess Fothergill (Heathcote) | 57586 | 22.33(5)-9/7/18 | |
7. OUR MOJO [5] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 65432 | 22.44(5)-22/10/18 | |
8. CUT SNAKE [5] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 58273 | 22.51(1)-23/4/18 | |
9. VOODOO HUSTLER [5]Res. T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 77137 | NBT | |
10. QUEST ALLEN (NSW)[5]Res. T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 68665 | 22.56(3)-10/9/18 |