1. ANNA LEIGH [M] T: Reginald Boyce (Korumburra) | 74 | NBT | |
2. GIN LEE'S DREAM [M] T: John Van-konynenburg (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
3. PETE'S KITCHEN [M] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | FSH | ||
4. COUNTRY TOWN [M] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | FSH | ||
5. EBONY GEM [M] T: Carol Westerlo (Clyde) | 73 | NBT | |
6. ANGRY TRIP (NSW)[M] T: Rebecca Romyn (Moe) | 1 | FSH | |
7. BOBBIE CRISTALLE [M] T: Dennis Langley (Cranbourne) | FSH | ||
8. TINY WALLY [M] T: Jason Hardy (Keilor Downs) | 8876 | FSH | |
9. CURT LEE [M]Res. T: Robert Palmer (Caldermeade) | FSH | ||
10. AUSSIE BOK CHOY [M]Res. T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 47537 | FSTD |
1. FAST IZZI [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 63466 | NBT | |
2. SISCO DUN [5] T: Michael Cimarosti (Avalon) | 71875 | NBT | |
3. RUBY'S WILLOW [5] T: Robert Walsh (Koroit) | 77553 | NBT | |
4. CHARLIE HAZE [5] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 76257 | NBT | |
5. SOUTH OF EDEN (NSW)[5] T: Dylan Bate (Taylors Hill) | 66617 | NBT | |
6. DR. LEONARDO [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 64115 | NBT | |
7. SISCO BELLA [5] T: John Galea (Avalon) | 53371 | NBT | |
8. MUSKETEER OASIS [5] T: Peter Dapiran (Northwood) | 44685 | FSTD |
1. BLUE FABIANNA [6] T: Peter Akathiotis (Reservoir) | 13428 | FSTD | |
2. PHAROAH'S GOLD (QLD)[6] T: Trent Blacker (Mitchell Park) | 17456 | FSH | |
3. STEVIE DEE [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 86365 | FSTD | |
4. GOLDENPAW LAD [5] T: Peter Burke (St Albans Park) | 55312 | FSTD | |
6. RAPID BELLE NOIR (NSW)[7] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 78T56 | NBT | |
7. GRANDE FRATELLO [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 42322 | FSTD | |
8. APPOINTED [5] T: Vince Tullio (Pearcedale) | 23166 | FSTD |
1. PEPPERTIDE [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 17341 | FSTD | |
2. SODA FLAKES [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 31486 | NBT | |
3. PEPPER SHIRAZ [5] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 11T2T | FSH | |
4. KUKUDIO (QLD)[5] T: Shane Schembri (Moe Sth) | 44151 | FSH | |
6. BRO'S LITTLE GEM [5] T: Peter Dapiran (Northwood) | 36455 | NBT | |
7. SALE GRAZE BINDI [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 34451 | NBT | |
8. CHILL OUT JULIE [5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 13478 | NBT |
1. SHIMA BREEZE [4] T: Tony Rasmussen (Gifford Hill) | 21121 | 29.32(4)-9/12/18 | |
2. KRAKEN BAM BAM [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 45284 | NBT | |
3. CIRCLE OF DREAMS [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 41711 | 29.68(3)-9/12/18 | |
4. FLOWING [7] T: Vince Tullio (Pearcedale) | 36153 | NBT | |
5. TIME TO TALK [4] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 12112 | 29.33(6)-18/11/18 | |
6. BOQUILLA [5] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 73243 | NBT | |
7. LORENZA [5] T: Angelo Ghirxi (Brookfield) | 62646 | NBT | |
8. NEVER DUPLICATED [4] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 13162 | 29.77(2)-25/11/18 | |
9. HOT FINISH (NSW)[7]Res. T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 35325 | NBT | |
10. DIE LAUGHING (TAS)[5]Res. T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 32525 | NBT |
1. SAMSONITE [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 21114 | NBT | |
2. ASH STAR (QLD)[5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 36145 | FSTD | |
3. PAGAN DANCER [5] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 35245 | 34.48(3)-4/10/18 | |
4. KRAKEN KATIE [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 33228 | NBT | |
6. LOCKROD (NSW)[4] T: Tess Galea (Brookfield) | 53331 | 34.62(3)-9/12/18 | |
7. SISCO RIDE [4] T: Diane Galea (Avalon) | 28687 | 34.37(6)-11/3/18 | |
8. SPECTRA STYLE [5] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 53415 | 34.48(3)-6/12/18 |
1. REIKO ROCKETTA [5] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 32722 | NBT | |
2. OFTEN IMITATED [3] T: Brad Greenough (Pearcedale) | 11511 | 29.40(1)-25/10/18 | |
3. QUEST FOR GLORY [5] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 31722 | 29.91(2)-29/4/18 | |
4. VALENCIA GEM [5] T: Jennifer Gieschen (Valencia Creek) | 45424 | NBT | |
5. GRACE ALI [7] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 23223 | 29.59(4)-6/11/18 | |
6. MY AMERICAN GIRL [4] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Cranbourne South) | 11131 | 29.50(8)-9/12/18 | |
7. BY YOUR SIDE [6] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 61814 | NBT | |
8. OAKVALE MAGIC (SA)[4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 31273 | 29.55(1)-2/9/18 | |
9. ASH STAR (QLD)[5]Res. T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 36145 | 29.73(1)-31/5/18 | |
10. PRIORITY PASS [7]Res. T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 4215 | NBT |
1. BLACK OPIUM [3] T: Seona Thompson (Pearcedale) | 11211 | 29.21(6)-16/11/18 | |
2. SHOOT TO MISS [6] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 78543 | NBT | |
3. FLOSSING [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 57212 | NBT | |
4. MIMSTAR (QLD)[5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 86514 | NBT | |
5. SWEET AS EMM [3] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 45131 | 29.35(2)-25/11/18 | |
6. MARCUS JOY [5] T: Rose Bell (Point Lonsdale) | 32213 | NBT | |
7. FLYING APOLLO [5] T: Gary Webb (White Hills) | 23114 | 29.72(6)-29/11/18 | |
8. SAINT WEST [7] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 37342 | 29.70(3)-28/10/18 | |
9. KHLO MONEY [6]Res. T: Ann-marie Matheson (Lara) | 38315 | 30.07(8)-12/8/18 | |
10. STAR REIKO [7]Res. T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 24525 | NBT |
1. MISS ZOK DEE [6] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 26535 | NBT | |
2. RIDDLES (QLD)[6] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 13565 | 29.65(1)-21/10/18 | |
3. BIG BOSS BREE [7] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 42852 | FSH | |
4. TELEGRAPH ROAD [6] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 6181 | NBT | |
5. ALCANTARA (NSW)[6] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | 8211 | FSH | |
6. STAR REIKO [7] T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 24525 | NBT | |
7. NICMAC PADDYWACK [7] T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | 24132 | FSH | |
8. MIGHTY JOSIAH [6] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 45654 | 29.91(6)-21/10/18 | |
9. MACS ROAD (NSW)[7]Res. T: Peter Kelly (Longwarry North) | 57243 | FSH | |
10. LIGHTWOOD LASS [7]Res. T: John Brown (Nyora) | 31786 | NBT |
1. APEX WITHIN [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 17124 | FSTD | |
2. IVEY'S AFFAIR [5] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 83262 | NBT | |
3. GOLD ATTRACTION [5] T: Douglas Sheridan (Talbot) | 55115 | FSH | |
4. PANDAKEN [5] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 11763 | NBT | |
5. VITAL FORCE [5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 14313 | 29.68(1)-6/9/18 | |
6. SUNNY'S KAYO [5] T: Gregory Neocleous (Yinnar South) | 31153 | 30.30(2)-27/5/18 | |
7. BORN JAMIE [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 33744 | 29.87(3)-15/2/18 | |
8. WILBURN [5] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 36833 | NBT | |
9. BLACK SHIRLEY [5]Res. T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 45244 | NBT |
1. PURE WHITE EVIL [5] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Cranbourne South) | 112T1 | NBT | |
2. ANNASAY [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 11631 | NBT | |
3. THEO'S THUNDER [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 23421 | 29.93(8)-6/12/18 | |
4. MEPUNGA MOLLY [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 15417 | 29.83(2)-7/6/18 | |
5. KRAKEN SMILES [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 16142 | NBT | |
6. ALTA LINEA [5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 22212 | NBT | |
7. DASHING DYSON [5] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 53432 | NBT | |
8. JOHNNY WISHBONE [5] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 13813 | 29.75(5)-8/11/18 | |
9. BLACK SHIRLEY [5]Res. T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 45244 | NBT |
1. ROMANY GIRL [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 41151 | NBT | |
2. MEEHAN DAN [5] T: Dean Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | F3358 | NBT | |
3. CIRCUS OASIS [5] T: Peter Dapiran (Northwood) | 21625 | FSH | |
4. SO AMAZING [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 14251 | 29.93(1)-1/3/18 | |
5. REGAZZONI [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 31271 | 29.79(8)-6/12/18 | |
6. HIGH TENACITY [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 52517 | 29.81(3)-1/10/17 | |
7. MY BRO REGIS [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 43212 | 29.73(1)-29/11/18 | |
8. JESSE'S TYPHOON [5] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 47126 | NBT | |
9. BLACK SHIRLEY [5]Res. T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 45244 | NBT |