1. COOL RAGE [M] T: Ann Panetta (Melton West) | 6 | FSH | |
2. REFUELED (NSW)[M] T: Justin Jacobs (Carisbrook) | 48653 | NBT | |
3. STORMING VIXEN [M] T: David Taylor (Durham Lead) | 56225 | NBT | |
4. DEWANA ROCKET [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 8 | FSH | |
5. PURE COOL TITAN [M] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 33573 | NBT | |
6. VESPER ALLEN (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Avalon) | 86 | NBT | |
7. TIGER MINSTREL [M] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 63342 | NBT | |
8. TALKBACK CALLER [M] T: Brett Cook (Wendouree) | 46 | FSH | |
9. AVATAR WILLOW [M]Res. T: Cristina Gason (Cundare North) | 8766P | FSH | |
10. SHOT OF SPICE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Brett Cook (Wendouree) | 25666 | NBT |
1. AXEL'S A REBEL [7] T: Simon Payne (Melton) | 25355 | NBT | |
2. CHILLING STORY [7] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 48783 | NBT | |
3. BUDDIE'S AL [7] T: Tim Noy (New Gisborne) | 27T52 | FSTD | |
4. MAXIMUM TRINA [7] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 5421 | NBT | |
5. NITRO GEE (NSW)[7] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 551 | FSH | |
6. MAXIMUM TIFF [7] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 62481 | FSTD | |
7. GREG'S CHOICE [7] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 34612 | NBT | |
8. TRAVEL EASY (NSW)[7] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 43235 | FSTD | |
9. QUEEN OF MEEREEN [7]Res. T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 66745 | NBT | |
10. PLAYLORD (NSW)[7]Res. T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 77716 | FSTD |
1. BARCIA HOUDINI [6] T: Lori Courts (Corio) | 53152 | 26.01(2)-27/8/18 | |
2. MUZZLE WELSH (NSW)[6] T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | 32336 | 25.78(7)-6/11/17 | |
3. MISS OREO MAC [6] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 23855 | FSTD | |
4. HOT CRUISER [6] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 43733 | NBT | |
5. RED NECK MISS [6] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 26422 | NBT | |
6. FAWN REGRETS [6] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 22764 | 25.78(1)-5/3/18 | |
7. BILLY SWAGGER [6] T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 82875 | NBT | |
8. CRUISING BETTY [6] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 71847 | 25.57(1)-26/11/18 | |
9. IT IS DONE [6]Res. T: Glenda Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 55347 | NBT |
1. LAILE BROBIO [6] T: Brooke Berry (Clarkes Hill) | 84412 | 31.60(1)-3/12/18 | |
2. INGA ROSS [7] T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 54575 | 32.11(2)-10/9/18 | |
3. PSYCHEDELIC JAY [6] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 65572 | FSTD | |
4. HOLLYWOOD DONUTS [7] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 51582 | FSTD | |
5. NOTORIOUS KING [6] T: Suzanne Mannion (Balliang) | 73416 | NBT | |
6. ARGYLE FRANKLIN [6] T: Donald Jarvis (Westmeadows) | 56814 | NBT | |
7. MIDNIGHT MICK (NSW)[7] T: Raymond Brittain (Mount Doran) | 53364 | FSTD | |
8. FAWN SECRETS [6] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 46243 | 31.98(8)-25/6/18 |
1. MEET HALF WAY [5] T: Peter Rowan (Warrnambool) | 36778 | FSH | |
2. CLAVASH [5] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 74667 | NBT | |
3. RAPID ROCK [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 42424 | NBT | |
4. LEEROY ROX (NSW)[5] T: John Rennie (Beeac) | 27552 | 25.77(5)-4/6/18 | |
5. TAYLOR BALE (NSW)[5] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 37736 | 25.75(7)-23/5/17 | |
6. URANA SMACKO (NSW)[5] T: Laurie Mallia (Anakie) | 61743 | NBT | |
7. DONTRON [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 22435 | NBT | |
8. TOSS THE DICE [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 32736 | FSH | |
9. DEWANA INTEREST [5]Res. T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 37764 | FSH | |
10. RUBY RADS [5]Res. T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 46646 | 25.60(5)-6/3/17 |
1. MONEYPENNY [5] T: Neville Vincent (Lal Lal) | 27488 | 25.69(2)-27/8/18 | |
2. PINCIOTTI [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 21524 | 25.70(1)-4/6/18 | |
3. MAXIMUM JAN [5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 15426 | 25.49(5)-8/10/18 | |
4. SKETCHY SKINNY (NSW)[5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 75371 | 25.73(1)-10/12/18 | |
5. TOPAZ WARRIOR [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 36512 | 26.03(4)-9/1/17 | |
6. CHRISSY PEE [5] T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 32765 | NBT | |
7. MICKY RADS [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 31187 | NBT | |
8. DYNA BOBBI (NSW)[5] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 78712 | 25.79(7)-3/12/18 | |
9. DYNA PENNY (NSW)[5]Res. T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 65537 | FSTD | |
10. GO DIDDA GO [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 44286 | 25.64(1)-29/1/18 |
1. SPRING ACE [5] T: Murray Collyer (Coburg East) | 51426 | FSTD | |
2. LITTLE WOMEN [5] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 147F1 | NBT | |
3. LONESOME SPRING [5] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 65326 | 25.71(1)-23/4/18 | |
4. ARNIE ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 88888 | 25.76(1)-4/6/18 | |
5. RELLIM DIESEL (SA)[5] T: Robert Bate (Taylors Hill) | 78235 | 25.59(1)-19/3/18 | |
6. GOLD ATTRACTION [5] T: Douglas Sheridan (Talbot) | 55115 | 26.11(8)-16/4/18 | |
7. MANHATTAN MAN [5] T: Michael Said (Diggers Rest) | 82245 | 25.87(1)-21/8/17 | |
8. BUNDARRA MAGIC (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 45713 | 25.68(5)-8/4/17 | |
9. ZIPPING NICOLE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 77336 | 26.04(6)-18/7/17 | |
10. TIGGERLONG RAY [5]Res. T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 78887 | 25.59(7)-14/5/18 |
1. FROSTY SNOWMAN [5] T: Maureen Turner (Lara) | 76423 | NBT | |
2. SPEEDY RYDER [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 75341 | NBT | |
3. IMA CARAVAN [5] T: Robert Walsh (Koroit) | 62748 | 30.98(8)-13/3/17 | |
4. DARREN ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 25243 | FSTD | |
5. GREAT SUCCESS [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 71376 | NBT | |
6. ZIPPING HAZEL (NSW)[5] T: Paul Galea (Rosedale) | 15175 | NBT | |
7. GAME SPIRIT [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 85686 | 31.51(7)-17/4/17 | |
8. SHE'S FABTASTIC (NSW)[5] T: Raymond Brittain (Mount Doran) | 66481 | 31.81(8)-13/8/18 | |
9. DYNA MARGE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 57764 | NBT | |
10. HALF DAY HARRY [5]Res. T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 72187 | NBT |
1. YEP YEP [6] T: Samantha Taylor (Durham Lead) | 47315 | 22.63(1)-3/12/18 | |
2. CLEARY ALLEN (NSW)[6] T: Samantha Grenfell (Avalon) | 61575 | 22.42(3)-12/11/18 | |
3. WHY NOT FLETCH [7] T: Leigh Carter (Snake Valley) | 27567 | NBT | |
4. DYNAMIC ROSS [6] T: Steven Colpoys (Coleraine) | 81431 | 22.25(1)-10/12/18 | |
5. EBBY'S PLAN (NSW)[7] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 74443 | NBT | |
6. SKY RISING (TAS)[7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 51676 | 22.72(1)-26/11/18 | |
7. SLANTER [7] T: Sandra Waycott (Springhurst) | 85221 | NBT | |
8. YARITZA ALLEN (NSW)[7] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 66426 | NBT | |
9. FABAMENA [7]Res. T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 37568 | NBT | |
10. BIG CAM [7]Res. T: Bruce Jacobs (Carisbrook) | 37714 | NBT |
1. ASTON JYNX [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 74656 | FSH | |
2. HIT 'N' SPLIT (NSW)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 43116 | 22.39(2)-22/11/16 | |
3. LOGISTIC KID [5] T: Leslie Mitchell (Teesdale) | 86245 | 22.42(7)-21/5/18 | |
4. WOLF POINT [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 16567 | 22.33(1)-14/5/18 | |
5. THROUGH [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 52185 | 22.89(2)-24/9/18 | |
6. SEE YA MATE (NSW)[5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | F7183 | 22.52(6)-27/8/18 | |
7. SHIMMY DAT RAY [5] T: Robert Bate (Taylors Hill) | 17148 | 22.52(8)-16/7/18 | |
8. WINLOCK INTENT (NSW)[5] T: Anita Courts (Lara) | 14764 | NBT | |
9. BLACKPOOL BLAST [5]Res. T: Samantha Grenfell (Avalon) | 68857 | 22.67(4)-19/2/18 | |
10. MRS. JAWA [5]Res. T: Brian Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 55318 | NBT |
1. GLASS HALF FULL [5] T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | 74262 | 22.44(5)-8/8/18 | |
2. DON QUIXOTE [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 36261 | NBT | |
3. TRIM CITY [5] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 38353 | 22.43(3)-31/5/18 | |
4. SAINT RAY [5] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 64761 | 22.65(3)-16/10/17 | |
5. DON'S MACHINE [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 41452 | 22.55(7)-3/7/17 | |
6. SHULTZ'S A REBEL [5] T: Simon Payne (Melton) | 53761 | 22.54(8)-12/12/18 | |
7. SOLAR MOCHA [5] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 41876 | NBT | |
8. BIG MARY [5] T: Murray Collyer (Coburg East) | 32778 | NBT | |
9. CRACKERJACK TIM [5]Res. T: Anita Courts (Lara) | 47488 | 22.58(2)-5/3/18 | |
10. BELENA BOLD [5]Res. T: Neville Partridge (Carranballac) | 86868 | 22.58(1)-15/5/17 |
1. YOHAN [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 17354 | NBT | |
2. LATISSIMUS DORSI [5] T: Cristina Gason (Cundare North) | 35511 | 22.69(8)-18/9/17 | |
3. DESTINI CHEETAH [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 34352 | 22.18(7)-14/3/17 | |
4. LOOSEY JABNA [5] T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 53458 | NBT | |
5. GINZA LION [5] T: Anthony Sacco (Invermay Park) | 56177 | 22.93(4)-14/5/18 | |
6. ZEFRON [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 62763 | NBT | |
7. TIGGY BUZZARD (NSW)[5] T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) | 51636 | 22.97(1)-5/11/18 | |
8. WHY NOT LOZ [5] T: Leigh Carter (Snake Valley) | 74337 | 22.50(7)-16/6/18 | |
9. ANGEL OF GLORY [5]Res. T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 82344 | NBT | |
10. HILUX (SA)[5]Res. T: Michael Bowerman (Raglan) | 56265 | 22.61(5)-19/3/18 |