1. STEALTHY FLIGHT [M] T: Ian Anderson (Kernot) | 53544 | NBT | |
2. NATURAL CRUISER [M] T: Frank Andrighetto (Lance Creek) | FSH | ||
3. PARUMBA NED [M] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 53454 | NBT | |
4. REGGIE HATTON [M] T: Jessica Forrest (Rosedale) | FSH | ||
5. KO MAI SI (NSW)[M] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 26477 | NBT | |
6. ASTON AXEL [M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 4 | FSH | |
7. SHARGRE [M] T: Gregory Neocleous (Yinnar South) | 63736 | NBT | |
8. WON'T STOP HER (WA)[M] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | FSH | ||
9. JEN'S MAGIC [M]Res. T: Susan Trim (Devon Meadows) | 577F5 | NBT |
1. MY GIRL CHEZZA [M] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 7887 | NBT | |
2. DARK STEALTH [M] T: Ian Anderson (Kernot) | 55646 | NBT | |
3. UNSOUND MIND [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | FSH | ||
4. CAMPBELL ROSE [M] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 63576 | NBT | |
5. HAPPY ENDLING [M] T: Pamela Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 86827 | FSH | |
6. PANDORA CHARM [M] T: Chris Constantinou (Devon Meadows) | 277 | FSH | |
7. ZIG ZAGGER (NSW)[M] T: Owen Mcgovern (Rosedale) | FSH | ||
8. GOT SOME ZIP (NSW)[M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 24868 | NBT | |
9. JEN'S MAGIC [M]Res. T: Susan Trim (Devon Meadows) | 577F5 | NBT |
1. EDNA BETTS [M] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 54238 | NBT | |
2. SLEEPWALK DANCE [M] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 83 | FSH | |
3. SHEZA LOOKER (NSW)[M] T: Carly Feltham (Devon Meadows) | 5 | FSH | |
4. RIK LEE (NSW)[M] T: Dennis Langley (Cranbourne) | 427 | FSH | |
5. MISS TATTS [M] T: Sharon Neocleous (Yinnar South) | 67555 | NBT | |
6. TILLY LEE [M] T: Robert Palmer (Caldermeade) | 4 | FSH | |
7. ZIPPING AMY (NSW)[M] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 652 | FSH | |
8. ANNABELLE LEE [M] T: Guiseppe Girvasi (Cranbourne) | 26545 | NBT |
1. HORUS BLUE [M] T: Guiseppe Girvasi (Cranbourne) | 3T87 | NBT | |
2. BELLE LICIOUS [M] T: Kelvin Iles (Longwarry) | 6 | FSH | |
3. NEVER REST [M] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | FSH | ||
4. SWEET GABRIELLA [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 27333 | NBT | |
5. COFFEE SCROLL [M] T: Lisa Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 32846 | NBT | |
6. AUSSIE BOK CHOY [M] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 75376 | NBT | |
7. ZIPPING CAESAR (NSW)[M] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 663 | FSH | |
8. WICKED REASON [M] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 43744 | FSH |
1. FAIRYTALE ENDING [6] T: Jess Fothergill (Heathcote) | 32524 | NBT | |
2. KEL KNIGHT [6] T: Terry Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 57768 | FSH | |
3. PERFECT EMPIRE [6] T: Gaetano Rossin (Yarrambat) | 4441F | FSH | |
4. WOODY'S MY NAME [6] T: Robert Moles (Neerim East) | 4F331 | NBT | |
5. KISSEM [6] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 11438 | 18.28(3)-31/10/18 | |
6. NO SUGAR [6] T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | F785F | NBT | |
7. AMANDA LEE (NSW)[6] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 41144 | NBT | |
8. RUN MAGGIE RUN [6] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 15245 | FSH | |
9. BLUEY CAN FLY [6]Res. T: Tim Noy (New Gisborne) | 88787 | NBT | |
10. TIGER CABANG (NSW)[6]Res. T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 56586 | NBT |
1. PURE WHITE EVIL [5] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Cranbourne South) | 112T1 | FSH | |
2. MASTER RICO [5] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 74822 | 30.98(2)-14/6/17 | |
3. SHOT THRU [5] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 35257 | FSH | |
4. SANJIRO (NSW)[5] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 22742 | FSH | |
5. COCO SPECTRE [5] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 44157 | FSTD | |
6. TIGERS GOLD (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 17266 | FSH | |
7. FIFTY DOLLAR (NSW)[5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 38326 | NBT | |
8. SPECTRA STYLE [5] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 53415 | FSH | |
9. KARAKA [5]Res. T: Robert Moles (Neerim East) | 38427 | NBT | |
10. DEANO'S SMIDGE [5]Res. T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 85264 | 30.36(1)-13/12/17 |
1. EXTRA KISSES [6] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 32266 | NBT | |
2. WHERE'S MARCIA [6] T: Ian Anderson (Kernot) | 88857 | NBT | |
3. TERRIGAL TORNADO [6] T: David Willcocks (Cranbourne) | 67747 | NBT | |
4. BELA NATALI [6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 68765 | FSH | |
5. SHE'S OUR POPPY [6] T: Ian Anderson (Kernot) | 57646 | NBT | |
6. GALLOPING BLUBOY [6] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 3474F | NBT | |
7. ALADDIN PRINCE [6] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 56635 | 18.19(Q)(1)-9/1/17 | |
8. MISSY MEGHAN [6] T: Alan Hunter (Pearecdale) | 78886 | NBT | |
9. BLUEY CAN FLY [6]Res. T: Tim Noy (New Gisborne) | 88787 | NBT | |
10. TIGER CABANG (NSW)[6]Res. T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 56586 | NBT |
1. BLACK BEAUTY [7] T: Chris Constantinou (Devon Meadows) | 52674 | NBT | |
2. BROKEN PIECES [7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 21456 | FSH | |
3. MISS ZOK DEE [6] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 26535 | NBT | |
4. ZIPPING DION (NSW)[7] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 517 | FSH | |
5. RAPANUI SURPRISE [7] T: Graham Brown (Cardinia) | 76643 | NBT | |
6. SHOWGIRL QUEEN (NSW)[6] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 35561 | 30.32(2)-14/12/18 | |
7. JETYRA BUCKSKIN [7] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 64425 | 30.82(3)-2/5/18 | |
8. BUDDIE'S AL [7] T: Tim Noy (New Gisborne) | 7T527 | FSTD | |
9. CHATTERBOX LAURA [7]Res. T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 55756 | FSH |
1. ZIPPING NAVY (NSW)[M] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 58 | FSH | |
2. CILLA GEM [M] T: William Harvey (Cranbourne South) | 37325 | NBT | |
3. CHOPPING SPUDS [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 48744 | FSH | |
4. MISS SPOLLY [M] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 6 | FSH | |
5. JUGDISH [M] T: Pamela Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 54534 | FSH | |
6. EVASIVE ESCAPE [M] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Cranbourne East) | 25 | FSH | |
7. PARTY MUSCLES [M] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 73742 | FSH | |
8. PROMPT (QLD)[M] T: Aaron Setford (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
9. JEN'S MAGIC [M]Res. T: Susan Trim (Devon Meadows) | 577F5 | NBT |
1. GOT THE DOUBLE [M] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 4434 | FSH | |
2. ZIPPING BENNY (NSW)[M] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 62 | FSH | |
3. VINEYARD [M] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 25473 | NBT | |
4. TAKING OFF (NSW)[M] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | FSH | ||
5. MENZIES AVENUE [M] T: Scott James (Pearcedale) | 43 | FSH | |
6. ALICE SPRUNG [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 5774 | FSH | |
7. BUSY BELLA [M] T: Danny Cortese (Hampton Park) | 47 | NBT | |
8. SABAKAT [M] T: Ian Brown (Loch) | FSH | ||
9. JEN'S MAGIC [M]Res. T: Susan Trim (Devon Meadows) | 577F5 | NBT |
1. BUTTER CHICKEN (NSW)[7] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 51422 | 17.96(2)-2/11/18 | |
2. LIGHTNING SEVEN [7] T: Angelo Ghirxi (Brookfield) | 33172 | NBT | |
3. COOL RHONDA (NSW)[7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 68868 | FSH | |
4. PACIFIC COAST [7] T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 31 | FSH | |
5. BLACKPOOL NUGGET (NSW)[7] T: Jessica Hampshire (Cranbourne) | 83675 | FSH | |
6. ULTIMATE AMADEUS [7] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 82537 | NBT | |
7. JAMIE MARIE (NSW)[7] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 86446 | 18.09(5)-28/4/18 | |
8. AEROPLANE BELLA (NSW)[7] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 44566 | 18.26(8)-26/9/18 | |
9. GYPSY KIOWA [7]Res. T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 88687 | NBT |
1. PACIFIC BEACH [7] T: Uta Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 12637 | 18.56(Q)(7)-4/9/17 | |
2. ZIPPING TODD (NSW)[7] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 12486 | NBT | |
3. MT. VIEW GIFT (NSW)[7] T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 86435 | NBT | |
4. ZIPPING DALE (NSW)[7] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 15 | FSH | |
5. PACIFIC ACTION [7] T: Uta Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 87637 | 18.24(Q)(8)-4/9/17 | |
6. ALPANDA [7] T: Tim Noy (New Gisborne) | 43878 | NBT | |
7. DYNA KARA (NSW)[7] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 76627 | NBT | |
8. SKY RISING (TAS)[7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 67655 | FSH | |
9. GYPSY KIOWA [7]Res. T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 88687 | NBT |