1. BEAUT DEEDS [7] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 33342 | NBT | |
2. DIAMOND BLING [7] T: Billy Kantzidis (Bundoora) | 44266 | NBT | |
3. FLOSSY LEE [7] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 1 | FSH | |
4. BLACK ROSE TEXAS [6] T: Yvonne Carter (Mudgegonga) | 57856 | NBT | |
5. BLUE HAZARD [7] T: Peter Akathiotis (Reservoir) | 26426 | NBT | |
6. ONE STEP FORWARD [7] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 31 | FSH | |
7. BROKEN PIECES [7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 56634 | NBT | |
8. COFFEE SCROLL [7] T: Lisa Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 28461 | NBT | |
9. WICKED REASON [M]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 74437 | FSH |
1. HOOKED ON YOU [4] T: Daryl Weightman (Dean) | 15261 | 30.56(6)-26/12/18 | |
2. SKY WESLEY (TAS)[7] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 42453 | NBT | |
3. DYNA QUOTA (NSW)[5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 44512 | FSH | |
4. BLAZIN' STRIPES [5] T: Shayne Fisher (Warracknabeal) | 81763 | FSH | |
6. TYCHE DIAMOND [5] T: Cassandra James (Woodleigh) | 13241 | FSH | |
7. INGA ROSS [6] T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 45751 | NBT | |
8. MOLLY COASTER [5] T: Simon Payne (Melton) | 26536 | NBT |
1. MISS ZOK DEE [6] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 53536 | NBT | |
2. SILVER CUPCAKE [5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 17775 | NBT | |
3. DOUBLE YA BACK (NSW)[5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 53235 | 30.47(6)-25/4/18 | |
4. MR. CASHWAY (NSW)[5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 24132 | NBT | |
6. OWEN MONEY [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 38475 | NBT | |
7. PIETRA ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Shayne Fisher (Warracknabeal) | 25142 | FSH | |
8. BALLISTIC YAALA [7] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 15 | NBT |
1. ROMANOVA [5] T: Warren Duniam (Little River) | 81833 | FSTD | |
2. TIGER DUSTY [5] T: Frederick Malloy (Heidelberg Heights) | 63365 | NBT | |
3. BLACK BEAUTY [7] T: Chris Constantinou (Devon Meadows) | 67425 | FSTD | |
4. PHAROAH'S GOLD (QLD)[6] T: Trent Blacker (Mitchell Park) | 56426 | FSH | |
6. EMPRESS ROSE [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 72862 | NBT | |
7. ETHICS [5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 32372 | NBT | |
8. BRO WIZARD [6] T: Deidre O'mara (Rushworth) | 33635 | FSTD |
1. MISS HEART [5] T: Donald Jarvis (Westmeadows) | 14643 | FSTD | |
2. ZIPPING KEELY (NSW)[5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 46311 | NBT | |
3. CHILL OUT CHRIS [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 65462 | FSTD | |
4. KUKUDIO (QLD)[5] T: Shane Schembri (Moe Sth) | 15144 | NBT | |
6. PEPPERTIDE [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 73411 | FSH | |
7. BOURBSKI BAR (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 35357 | NBT | |
8. SWEET GABRIELLA [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 33345 | NBT |
1. REVVED UP DEE [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 25645 | 35.33(3)-19/9/18 | |
2. FAST IZZI [4] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 46625 | 34.99(4)-17/10/18 | |
3. ESPECIAL SHIRAZ [5] T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 82668 | 34.67(5)-17/11/18 | |
4. SODA FLASH [4] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 14756 | 34.27(2)-8/9/18 | |
5. ROCKSTAR JANE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 85435 | NBT | |
6. MCIVOR VERNA [5] T: Robert Douglas (Heathcote) | 13754 | 34.79(3)-19/8/17 | |
7. JUST NIMBLE IT [5] T: Robyn Massina (Golden Square) | 41211 | NBT | |
8. DYNA ARTIST (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 14564 | FSTD | |
9. SWEET BOURBSKI (NSW)[5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 15473 | 34.69(1)-5/11/18 | |
10. NOOSA PARADE [5]Res. T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 22246 | NBT |
1. TOP ALCOHOL [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 15263 | NBT | |
2. DYNA TERROR (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Avalon) | 75853 | 30.25(2)-21/3/18 | |
3. CAVERNANDO (NSW)[5] T: Bobi Veleski (Cranbourne East) | 62164 | 30.43(4)-25/8/18 | |
4. PRINCE MARK [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 62445 | NBT | |
5. MANHATTAN MAN [5] T: Michael Said (Diggers Rest) | 52728 | NBT | |
6. WANCHAI EXPRESS (SA)[5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 74173 | FSH | |
7. BINGO BOON [5] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 61513 | FSH | |
8. SLINGSHOT JAYLA [5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 54154 | NBT | |
9. LADY CHRISTINA [5]Res. T: Gerard Rigg (Girgarre) | 17468 | NBT |
1. HIGH TENACITY [4] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 25178 | 29.97(1)-1/12/18 | |
2. NO EXCUSE [4] T: Heath Mcadam (Ocean Grove) | 25241 | 30.17(7)-3/3/18 | |
3. MAYHEM BREEZE [4] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 3T554 | 30.61(1)-23/6/18 | |
4. ORAZZI OHH [3] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 56525 | 30.33(8)-20/6/18 | |
5. MR. MOONLIGHT (NSW)[4] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 16773 | 30.26(1)-21/11/18 | |
6. DYNA BENNY (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 73657 | 30.16(6)-7/3/18 | |
7. TYSON'S A REBEL [4] T: Simon Payne (Melton) | 84146 | 30.31(5)-21/11/18 | |
8. CLOVALLY GRANITE [4] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 16656 | 30.31(3)-22/3/17 | |
9. QUICK STEP [4]Res. T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 87787 | 30.49(1)-4/7/18 |
1. WOK FRIED YABBY [5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 72472 | 30.41(3)-3/1/18 | |
2. YOU BLUE [6] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 54352 | FSH | |
3. LADY FRECKLES [7] T: Deborah White (Parwan) | 57347 | NBT | |
4. CANYON COUNTY [7] T: Jake Weightman (Dean) | 44715 | FSH | |
5. ATLANTIC JEWEL [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 12244 | FSH | |
6. NEW SAMSATION [5] T: Patrick Newell (Wallan) | 71615 | 30.33(3)-19/12/18 | |
7. BUDDY'S ENTITY [6] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 82453 | 30.63(7)-24/10/18 | |
8. UNIQUE QUALITY [5] T: Heath Mcadam (Ocean Grove) | 23764 | NBT |
1. RILEY'S PAIGE [5] T: Graham James (Woodleigh) | 14256 | NBT | |
2. CHILL OUT WEBBY [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 45523 | 30.35(1)-14/11/18 | |
3. ALTA LINEA [5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 21247 | NBT | |
4. PATTAYA PAUL (NSW)[5] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 54465 | NBT | |
6. CALLISTER [5] T: Steven Mcdonnell (Brookfield) | F3112 | 29.98(1)-19/12/18 | |
7. YOU AUSSIE [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 54843 | FSH | |
8. ZIPPING BOLT (NSW)[5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 51116 | FSH |