1. TESSA ALLEN (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 62336 | NBT | |
2. BLONDIE LOCKS [M] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 56327 | NBT | |
3. ANNABELLE LEE [M] T: Guiseppe Girvasi (Cranbourne) | 65452 | FSH | |
4. PATRICK FRANCIS [M] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 28422 | NBT | |
5. BOMBARDIER KING [M] T: David Schwarz (Dallas) | 5 | FSH | |
6. ASTON KENJI [M] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 33434 | NBT | |
7. CROWDZA DANCIN' [M] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 2T37 | NBT | |
8. AKINA IVY [M] T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 63563 | FSH | |
9. ANGRY TRIP (NSW)[M]Res. T: Rebecca Romyn (Moe) | 1546 | NBT | |
10. WICKED REASON [M]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 74437 | NBT |
1. MIGHTY JOSIAH [6] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 45654 | 29.91(6)-21/10/18 | |
2. MACS ROAD (NSW)[6] T: Peter Kelly (Longwarry North) | 43166 | FSH | |
4. AKINA MOSS [6] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 35166 | NBT | |
5. DESTINI JAGUAR [6] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 65445 | 29.71(1)-30/9/18 | |
7. COFFEE SCROLL [7] T: Lisa Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 84614 | NBT | |
8. NICKY AS (QLD)[7] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 51378 | NBT |
1. STEVIE DEE [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 36556 | 29.73(2)-30/9/18 | |
2. CELESTIAL JEWEL [6] T: Billy Kantzidis (Bundoora) | 36732 | NBT | |
3. MILLY'S COCONUT [7] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 14576 | NBT | |
4. CHILL OUT ISLA [7] T: David Ramage (Heathcote) | 33361 | FSH | |
6. SUNITA LASS [7] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 14446 | NBT | |
7. TRACK OF TIME [7] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 44165 | 29.68(7)-23/11/18 | |
8. CLONCURRY GIRL [6] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 64461 | FSH |
1. URSULA ALLEN (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 61264 | NBT | |
2. MRS. FLINTSTONE [7] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 27831 | 30.02(1)-30/12/18 | |
3. HOLLYWOOD DONUTS [7] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 82423 | FSH | |
4. AKINA BLITZ [6] T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 78475 | NBT | |
6. GRAPHIC PRINT (NSW)[6] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) | 14318 | FSH | |
7. SLEEPWALK DANCE [7] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 8314 | NBT | |
8. DIAMOND BLING [6] T: Billy Kantzidis (Bundoora) | 42661 | NBT |
1. DYNA EVA (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 32163 | 29.90(6)-2/9/18 | |
2. VENS REVENGE [5] T: Joseph Clarke (Tooradin) | 37344 | 29.57(6)-18/10/18 | |
3. NO PASSENGERS [5] T: Phillis Brown (Loch) | 25387 | 29.78(5)-1/2/18 | |
4. DYNA CARMEN (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 67425 | 29.72(1)-8/4/18 | |
5. MAYHEM BREEZE [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | T5543 | NBT | |
6. DYNA BONNAY (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 32136 | FSH | |
7. KISS ME NICKI [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 22224 | NBT | |
8. DYNA ALIA (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 22535 | NBT | |
9. DASHING DINO [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 63543 | 29.88(2)-21/1/18 |
1. CHILL OUT AL [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 58376 | NBT | |
2. VRONTIOS (TAS)[4] T: Raymond Shiells (Diamond Creek) | 53222 | NBT | |
3. FEDERAL SECRET (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 41774 | FSH | |
4. AYO JOY [5] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 282F6 | NBT | |
5. NOT AVAILABLE (NSW)[4] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 17522 | FSTD | |
6. REVVED UP DEE [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 56452 | NBT | |
7. FAST IZZI [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 66257 | NBT | |
8. ROCKIN' JOE [5] T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | 55824 | 34.53(2)-29/7/18 | |
9. CHILL OUT WEBBY [5]Res. T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 55236 | FSTD |
1. MY VICTORIA [5] T: John Kantzidis (Richmond) | 26774 | 30.02(7)-15/7/18 | |
2. REIGN OF OMAR (NSW)[5] T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | 51572 | 29.67(4)-14/1/18 | |
3. ASTON RANZA [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 24131 | NBT | |
4. QUARA'S FLICK [5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 41127 | NBT | |
5. AKINA HARLEY [5] T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 12155 | NBT | |
6. IT'S A THRILL [5] T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 11287 | NBT | |
7. CROUCHER [5] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 52314 | FSH | |
8. FOXY WHIP (NSW)[5] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 43352 | 30.10(5)-9/10/16 | |
9. DYNAMIC RAINBOW [5]Res. T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 34635 | NBT | |
10. AKINA COSMO [5]Res. T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 84645 | FSH |
1. NOAKI COLOUR [3] T: Jane Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 34675 | 29.56(2)-30/11/17 | |
2. HAZELWOOD FLYER [4] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 75636 | 29.79(3)-17/6/18 | |
3. FULL TILT (NSW)[4] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 64453 | 29.81(3)-6/11/18 | |
4. DAT DAT DATY (NSW)[4] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 51443 | 29.67(2)-28/10/18 | |
6. WILD HUNNY (NSW)[4] T: Kellie Leviston (Callignee) | 85677 | 30.05(2)-21/10/18 | |
7. WINLOCK DYNO (NSW)[4] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 21656 | 30.10(7)-13/9/18 | |
8. BENALI [3] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 31221 | 29.24(4)-30/11/17 |
1. ASTON ANISTON [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 33522 | NBT | |
2. AKINA DEE JAY [5] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 45316 | NBT | |
3. COOLAN FLASH [5] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 56141 | NBT | |
4. WINNING BROKE [5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 34632 | 29.86(3)-6/11/18 | |
5. NICKY NEO [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 33637 | NBT | |
6. ROMANY GIRL [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 51784 | NBT | |
7. CRUISY'S LIL (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 64227 | NBT | |
8. DEALER WINS (NSW)[5] T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 42432 | NBT | |
9. DYNAMIC RAINBOW [5]Res. T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 34635 | NBT | |
10. TRADEMARK ROCKY (NSW)[5]Res. T: Jess Fothergill (Heathcote) | 67764 | NBT |
1. DOUBLE YA BACK (NSW)[5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 32355 | FSH | |
2. WHITE FERNANDO [5] T: Reginald Boyce (Korumburra) | 27361 | NBT | |
3. VANISHKA [5] T: Maureen Brown (Loch) | 33447 | 30.10(3)-28/5/17 | |
4. DEWANA HAND [5] T: Brendan Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 56115 | NBT | |
5. ANOTHER BLING [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 33223 | 29.83(6)-3/12/17 | |
6. DYNA XEROX (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 37753 | NBT | |
7. ZORO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Keith Lancaster (Deer Park) | 42516 | 30.04(8)-14/10/18 | |
8. IT'S A WINK [5] T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 37676 | NBT | |
9. TRADEMARK ROCKY (NSW)[5]Res. T: Jess Fothergill (Heathcote) | 67764 | NBT | |
10. AKINA COSMO [5]Res. T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 84645 | FSH |
1. PAT MALONE (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 22246 | NBT | |
2. SLINGSHOT JAYLA [5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 41543 | FSH | |
3. SMASH FLASH (NSW)[5] T: Travis Monaghan (Blakeville) | 14614 | FSH | |
4. RODEO [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 26314 | NBT | |
5. TURBO TONY [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 11853 | FSH | |
6. MIMSTAR (QLD)[5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 14716 | NBT | |
7. HUTCH [5] T: Robert Halliday (Portland) | 21111 | FSH | |
8. DEWANA BE SURE [5] T: Matthew Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 33666 | NBT | |
9. DYNAMIC RAINBOW [5]Res. T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 34635 | NBT | |
10. AKINA COSMO [5]Res. T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 84645 | FSH |